Marxa de La Cabanera 2019 - 12,5km

       

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2019-07-13    -    Distància 12500m.    -    Total Arribats  57

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
11536RAMON LLADOS RODRIGUEZP.Y.E.Homes101:31:3707:20100.00
22547JORDI VIDAL MIRO9H SPORTSHomes201:39:2807:57108.57
33517TONI TORRENTE GONZALEZHomes301:48:2908:41118.41
44506OLEG SUBIRA VILLAVERDECLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURSUB-15 M101:49:2908:46119.50
55522AGUSTI ALBIOL URIZHomes401:50:2508:50120.52
66530EDU BOCHACA SEIXPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MARHomes501:52:0608:58122.36
77515JOSEP VIDAL BOTIFOLLHomes602:00:1809:37131.31
88508GERARD AGUILA GODIAHomes702:11:0410:29143.06
91540ALICIA ALEGRET PRATSSUB-15 F102:17:5911:02150.61
109538IGNASI ALEGRET PUJANTEHomes802:17:5911:02150.61
1110516OSCAR PORTA DOMINGUEZHomes902:22:5211:26155.94
1211510MANEL RAMON FERNANDEZ ARTIGUESHomes1002:25:4711:40159.12
132535MARIBEL SANTACREU MASESA.E. LO BUNKERDones102:34:1512:20168.36
1412534SISCO FUSTA SOLSONAA.E. LO BUNKERHomes1102:34:1612:20168.38
1513502JOSEP ARBOIX DAMUNTOLÍMPIC MANLLEUHomes1202:34:4712:23168.95
1614513IGNASI BORRAS MURCIAHomes1302:36:2812:31170.78
173512SANDRA HERGUETA RUIZDones202:36:5212:33171.22
184505EMMA MARQUEZ MIRALLESDones302:38:4212:42173.22
1915537MAGI OLLE DOMINGOESCOLA JACINT VERDAGUERSUB-15 M202:46:1213:18181.41
205546ANNA CASAMITJANA BOVEDADones402:46:1313:18181.43
2116526JOSEP CANAL LLIMIÑANAHomes1402:46:1513:18181.46
2217561JOSEP MARIA ESCUR GELABERTHomes1502:48:5913:31184.45
236564MARIA AFONSO VALLESSUB-15 F202:49:4013:34185.19
2418545GUIM AFONSO JAIMEJUANSUB-15 M302:49:4013:34185.19
2519527FRANCISCO JAVIER GIGO SABATEHomes1603:02:4614:37199.49
2620511PRIMITIVO PORTA EROLESHomes1703:04:0014:43200.84
2721562LLUIS URREA BAROLO BULTO TEAMHomes1803:13:1115:27210.86
287563NURIA PICOLO DE VISADones503:13:1215:27210.88
2922525JOAN GARCIA ECURHomes1903:13:3315:29211.26
3023501ROGER PAREDES DEIROSHomes2003:18:2815:53216.63
3124560MARTI MACIA RODRIGUEZSUB-15 M403:20:2716:02218.79
328554VICTORIA RUMENOVA ROYASHKADones603:23:0716:15221.70
339551MERITXELL MARTINEZ JOVALCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGURDones703:23:0716:15221.70
3410555ANNA LLOAN RENDEDones803:23:0816:15221.72
3525504EFRAIN MEGIA DELGADOHomes2103:48:2518:16249.32
3611503NURIA SOLE BAUSADones903:48:2518:16249.32
3726553PEP BENAVENT RAMONCENTRE EXCTA. SANT BOISUB-15 M503:55:2218:50256.90
3827552JORDI BENAVENT AREUCENTRE EXCTA. SANT BOIHomes2204:00:1419:13262.22
3928549JOAN PERICON RIUSSOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYAHomes2304:00:1519:13262.23
4012524MARIA GILART BARBEDones1004:01:3419:20263.67
4113557ELISENDA PASCUAL MARTIDones1104:01:3419:20263.67
4214548ALBA OBIOLS SALESDones1204:01:3519:20263.69
4315558NURIA PRESAS SERRADones1304:10:1120:01273.08
4416542TERESA ESTELA GRAELLCENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDADones1404:11:2520:07274.42
4517543ELIA MARTINEZ ESTELADones1504:11:2620:07274.44
4618544CLAUDINA ESTELA GRAELLDones1604:11:2720:07274.46
4719531CAROLINA MACIA SERRAASS. EXCTA. L'URGELLDones1704:11:5220:09274.91
4820556DEBORA CASTIELLA RISPADones1804:18:0520:39281.70
4921520LAIA MIRO TORANDones1904:19:0620:44282.81
5022518ADRIANA MONSO LLANADones2004:19:0720:44282.83
5129514DANI FORNONS ORTEGACLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGURHomes2404:19:0820:44282.85
5230519JORDI PEROY SANMARTICLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGURHomes2504:19:0920:44282.86
5323550MAR BACARDIT CASTELLANADones2104:22:4121:01286.72
5424529ARIADNA FONT MATEUDones2204:22:5021:02286.88
5525528MAR XIMENIS ESCRICHEDones2304:22:5821:02287.03
5631523FELIU MARTI CANUTHomes2604:31:3421:44296.42
5732559RAMON ALINS LLANESCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGURHomes2704:55:2023:38322.36