XII Hivernal BTT Cervera 2020

    

PODIUMS LIST - Temporary

Circuit Popular

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1377DAVID RAMIREZ CASTELLANOPallejàYOCALO BIKEWORLD-CCPIERA00:46:49
2163JAVIER MESEGUER MAÑAReusDOLOMITI BIKE STORE00:53:51
3519JOEL PENA MELERMollerussaBIKING POINT00:57:16

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1166CLAUDIA PULIDO GOMEZAlcoletgeCLUB CICLISTA ALCOLETGE01:15:47
2597VALERY AGNES STRONGITHARM ZERBINOCollbató01:34:15
3256NURIA CREUS SARRICervera01:36:25

Category Veterà M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1590JOAN HERRERA GILABERTBalaguer01:13:25
2580ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ ROMEROLleidaBTT MIRALCAMP01:13:35
3575SALVADOR HIDALGO BENAIGESGerb01:13:38

Category Veterà F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1597VALERY AGNES STRONGITHARM ZERBINOCollbató01:34:15
2479LAIA PUIG CASULLERASCervera01:36:32
3408LAURA RODRIGUEZ FERRONCallúsPENYA CICLISTA NAVARCLES01:38:01

Category Sènior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1377DAVID RAMIREZ CASTELLANOPallejàYOCALO BIKEWORLD-CCPIERA00:46:49
2163JAVIER MESEGUER MAÑAReusDOLOMITI BIKE STORE00:53:51
3243SERGI CERVERA ROSELLLleida01:13:50

Category Sènior F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1256NURIA CREUS SARRICervera01:36:25
2528ROSA BOLADERES TORRADESVallfogona de Balaguer01:39:53
3458ANNA RAMOS AGUSTICervera73 FACTORY ECO01:43:11

Category Juvenil M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1519JOEL PENA MELERMollerussaBIKING POINT00:57:16
2308MARTI OLLE REALCerveraBTT CERVERA01:02:57
3244DIDAC GARRAVE ORTIZCerveraPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA01:07:40

Category Juvenil F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1166CLAUDIA PULIDO GOMEZAlcoletgeCLUB CICLISTA ALCOLETGE01:15:47
2441SARA BALCELLS PONSLa Fuliola01:45:12
3194ABRIL BERTRAN DE SOLACervera02:01:13

Circuit Estrella

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
17RAUL VALLES CARVAJALCerveraMESBIKE TEAM IXCOR01:42:55
211MATEU FIGUEROLA IBARSCervera73 FACTORY ECO01:42:57
3431JOEL ROBLES PENAAlcampellJUNTOSSOBRERUEDAS01:44:06

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1480SANDRA VARELA DURANLa Seu d'UrgellJUNTOSSOBRERUEDAS02:11:42
21NURIA GARCIA FARRECerveraPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA02:17:25
3398ANA BELEN MORENO RELAÑOMollerussaTRINXABICIS02:26:18

Category Veterà M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
111MATEU FIGUEROLA IBARSCervera73 FACTORY ECO01:42:57
2529JOAN PRAT GONZALEZCerveraCARGOLETS BTT CERVERA01:44:14
371JORDI PRIETO SANCHEZL'Hospitalet de LlobregatC.C. REPUBLIK BIKES01:46:10

Category Veterà F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
11NURIA GARCIA FARRECerveraPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA02:17:25
2398ANA BELEN MORENO RELAÑOMollerussaTRINXABICIS02:26:18
3401CONCEPCIO ALEMANY BORIACalafBIKECALAF.CAT02:38:58

Category Sènior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
17RAUL VALLES CARVAJALCerveraMESBIKE TEAM IXCOR01:42:55
2431JOEL ROBLES PENAAlcampellJUNTOSSOBRERUEDAS01:44:06
318GERARD PAREDES TRILLACerveraMESBIKE TEAM IXCOR01:46:08

Category Sènior F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1480SANDRA VARELA DURANLa Seu d'UrgellJUNTOSSOBRERUEDAS02:11:42
2411IRENE BADIA CASTELLSBalaguerCLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER02:27:09
3422CRISTINA VALLES CARVAJALCerveraMESBIKE TEAM NSB02:50:25

Category Juvenil M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1559JOSEP CANAL ARGERICHPontsMIG SEGRE BIKE C.C.02:03:40
2340GILBERT ORTIZ FOLGUERACerveraCARGOLETS BTT CERVERA02:06:04
3208ARNAU MACIAS RUZPallejà02:08:54

Category Juvenil F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Circuit Xtrem

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
12GUILLEM MUÑOZ CUBELESSant Fruitós de BagesTBELLES BMC IGUÑA BY KALAS02:30:11
210ROGER ARGELAGUER MARTINEZManresaRR BIKERS02:31:31
3678RICARD CALMET CALVERASGuardiola de Berguedà365 TEAM CLUB CICLISTA02:33:33

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1699RAMONA GABRIEL BATALLAPontsMIG SEGRE BIKE CLUB02:58:15
2508ROSA ESPACHS OLIVERALleidaSICORIS03:54:40

Category Veterà M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
12GUILLEM MUÑOZ CUBELESSant Fruitós de BagesTBELLES BMC IGUÑA BY KALAS02:30:11
210ROGER ARGELAGUER MARTINEZManresaRR BIKERS02:31:31
3678RICARD CALMET CALVERASGuardiola de Berguedà365 TEAM CLUB CICLISTA02:33:33

Category Veterà F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1508ROSA ESPACHS OLIVERALleidaSICORIS03:54:40

Category Sènior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1545EDUARD GISPERT PUIGBarcelonaBICICLETES PONS02:35:49
2485JOSEP MARIA ILLA PICARTSant Joan de les AbadessesBIKE ABADESSES02:38:03
3200MARIO ROSER PRIETOYatovaBH CONCEPT VALENCIA02:38:49

Category Sènior F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1699RAMONA GABRIEL BATALLAPontsMIG SEGRE BIKE CLUB02:58:15

Category Juvenil M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Juvenil F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time