XII Hivernal BTT Cervera 2020

    

LISTAT DE PODIS - Provisionau

Circuit Popular

Generau Masculin

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1377DAVID RAMIREZ CASTELLANOPallejŗYOCALO BIKEWORLD-CCPIERA00:46:49
2163JAVIER MESEGUER MA—AReusDOLOMITI BIKE STORE00:53:51
3519JOEL PENA MELERMollerussaBIKING POINT00:57:16

Generau Femenin

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1166CLAUDIA PULIDO GOMEZAlcoletgeCLUB CICLISTA ALCOLETGE01:15:47
2597VALERY AGNES STRONGITHARM ZERBINOCollbatů01:34:15
3256NURIA CREUS SARRICervera01:36:25

Categoria Veterŗ M

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1590JOAN HERRERA GILABERTBalaguer01:13:25
2580ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ ROMEROLleidaBTT MIRALCAMP01:13:35
3575SALVADOR HIDALGO BENAIGESGerb01:13:38

Categoria Veterŗ F

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1597VALERY AGNES STRONGITHARM ZERBINOCollbatů01:34:15
2479LAIA PUIG CASULLERASCervera01:36:32
3408LAURA RODRIGUEZ FERRONCallķsPENYA CICLISTA NAVARCLES01:38:01

Categoria SŤnior M

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1377DAVID RAMIREZ CASTELLANOPallejŗYOCALO BIKEWORLD-CCPIERA00:46:49
2163JAVIER MESEGUER MA—AReusDOLOMITI BIKE STORE00:53:51
3243SERGI CERVERA ROSELLLleida01:13:50

Categoria SŤnior F

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1256NURIA CREUS SARRICervera01:36:25
2528ROSA BOLADERES TORRADESVallfogona de Balaguer01:39:53
3458ANNA RAMOS AGUSTICervera73 FACTORY ECO01:43:11

Categoria Juvenil M

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1519JOEL PENA MELERMollerussaBIKING POINT00:57:16
2308MARTI OLLE REALCerveraBTT CERVERA01:02:57
3244DIDAC GARRAVE ORTIZCerveraPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA01:07:40

Categoria Juvenil F

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1166CLAUDIA PULIDO GOMEZAlcoletgeCLUB CICLISTA ALCOLETGE01:15:47
2441SARA BALCELLS PONSLa Fuliola01:45:12
3194ABRIL BERTRAN DE SOLACervera02:01:13

Circuit Estrella

Generau Masculin

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
17RAUL VALLES CARVAJALCerveraMESBIKE TEAM IXCOR01:42:55
211MATEU FIGUEROLA IBARSCervera73 FACTORY ECO01:42:57
3431JOEL ROBLES PENAAlcampellJUNTOSSOBRERUEDAS01:44:06

Generau Femenin

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1480SANDRA VARELA DURANLa Seu d'UrgellJUNTOSSOBRERUEDAS02:11:42
21NURIA GARCIA FARRECerveraPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA02:17:25
3398ANA BELEN MORENO RELA—OMollerussaTRINXABICIS02:26:18

Categoria Veterŗ M

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
111MATEU FIGUEROLA IBARSCervera73 FACTORY ECO01:42:57
2529JOAN PRAT GONZALEZCerveraCARGOLETS BTT CERVERA01:44:14
371JORDI PRIETO SANCHEZL'Hospitalet de LlobregatC.C. REPUBLIK BIKES01:46:10

Categoria Veterŗ F

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
11NURIA GARCIA FARRECerveraPENYA CICLISTA CERVERA02:17:25
2398ANA BELEN MORENO RELA—OMollerussaTRINXABICIS02:26:18
3401CONCEPCIO ALEMANY BORIACalafBIKECALAF.CAT02:38:58

Categoria SŤnior M

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
17RAUL VALLES CARVAJALCerveraMESBIKE TEAM IXCOR01:42:55
2431JOEL ROBLES PENAAlcampellJUNTOSSOBRERUEDAS01:44:06
318GERARD PAREDES TRILLACerveraMESBIKE TEAM IXCOR01:46:08

Categoria SŤnior F

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1480SANDRA VARELA DURANLa Seu d'UrgellJUNTOSSOBRERUEDAS02:11:42
2411IRENE BADIA CASTELLSBalaguerCLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER02:27:09
3422CRISTINA VALLES CARVAJALCerveraMESBIKE TEAM NSB02:50:25

Categoria Juvenil M

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1559JOSEP CANAL ARGERICHPontsMIG SEGRE BIKE C.C.02:03:40
2340GILBERT ORTIZ FOLGUERACerveraCARGOLETS BTT CERVERA02:06:04
3208ARNAU MACIAS RUZPallejŗ02:08:54

Categoria Juvenil F

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps

Circuit Xtrem

Generau Masculin

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
12GUILLEM MU—OZ CUBELESSant Fruitůs de BagesTBELLES BMC IGU—A BY KALAS02:30:11
210ROGER ARGELAGUER MARTINEZManresaRR BIKERS02:31:31
3678RICARD CALMET CALVERASGuardiola de Berguedŗ365 TEAM CLUB CICLISTA02:33:33

Generau Femenin

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1699RAMONA GABRIEL BATALLAPontsMIG SEGRE BIKE CLUB02:58:15
2508ROSA ESPACHS OLIVERALleidaSICORIS03:54:40

Categoria Veterŗ M

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
12GUILLEM MU—OZ CUBELESSant Fruitůs de BagesTBELLES BMC IGU—A BY KALAS02:30:11
210ROGER ARGELAGUER MARTINEZManresaRR BIKERS02:31:31
3678RICARD CALMET CALVERASGuardiola de Berguedŗ365 TEAM CLUB CICLISTA02:33:33

Categoria Veterŗ F

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1508ROSA ESPACHS OLIVERALleidaSICORIS03:54:40

Categoria SŤnior M

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1545EDUARD GISPERT PUIGBarcelonaBICICLETES PONS02:35:49
2485JOSEP MARIA ILLA PICARTSant Joan de les AbadessesBIKE ABADESSES02:38:03
3200MARIO ROSER PRIETOYatovaBH CONCEPT VALENCIA02:38:49

Categoria SŤnior F

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1699RAMONA GABRIEL BATALLAPontsMIG SEGRE BIKE CLUB02:58:15

Categoria Juvenil M

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps

Categoria Juvenil F

LÚc Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps