GERBTRAIL 2018 - Caminada 10km

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2018-10-07      

      Total Inscrits:  329      Places Disponibles:  21

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Poblaciķ Club
2223ABAD ANTOLIN, LLUISHomesLleidaLA PAELLA NO ENGORDA
2145AIGE CRISTOFOL, MIREIADonesOs de Balaguer
2096AIGE MACHO, LAIADonesLleida@XMES
2095AIGE MACHO, MARTADonesLleida@XMES
2148AIGE RIBALTA, MARIADonesBalaguerLOGIESPORT
2149AIGE TICO, JORDIHomesBalaguerLOGIESPORT
2094AIGE ZUFERRI, JORDIHomesLleida@XMES
2109AIGE ZUFERRI, SUSANADonesLleida
2190AIGUADE ENRICH, MERITXELLDonesBarcelonaPATIDORS
2081ALARCON VERDEJO, ANTONIOHomesLleidaSHERPA BIKES
2104ALBA SANCHEZ, MONICADonesVila-sanaA.A. XAFATOLLS
2153ALBERO FERRER, MIRIAMDonesTarragona
2064ALBERT VILLAGRASA, BERTADonesFraga
2300ALEMANY PONS, JOSEP RAMONHomesVilanova de BellpuigC.A. LA GUINEU
2060ALIAS SEGUES, GENISHomesHostal Nou i La CodosaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2067ALONSO FERNANDEZ, JOSE RAMONHomesEsparreguera
2207AMOROS LUCAS, NURIADonesBalaguer
2181ARBONES JOVE, CRISTINADonesLleida@XMES
2168ARDIACA RIBERA, ANNADonesBalaguer
2137ARENILLAS PONT, CRISTINADonesTamarite de Litera
2286ARGILES PONS, MONICADonesRossellķSAFA LLEIDA
2144ARGILES ROMERO, ANTONIADonesVilanova de la BarcaCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
2143ARGILES ROMERO, MIQUELHomesCorbinsCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
2069ARMARIO GAMERO, ISABELDonesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
2146ARMENTE GINE, SANTIHomesOs de Balaguer
2279BADIA MARTINEZ, OSCARHomesBalaguer
2014BADIA PEREZ, MIREIADonesGerbRUNNERS BALAGUER
2044BALAGUERO BOTIGUE, JOSEP M.HomesBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2039BALAGUERO PEGUERO, GENISHomesBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2254BALASCH MORENO, MARCHomesVallfogona de BalaguerCANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
2239BALCELLS ELIAS, XAVIERHomesEls Torms
2238BALCELLS GUIU, JOANHomesEls Torms
2177BALDOMA SOLE, GEMMADonesLleidaAEC PUIGVERD DE LLEIDA
2150BALLABRIGA IBORRA, ENRIQUEHomesGerb
2151BALLABRIGA IZQUIERDO, IMMADonesGerb
2099BALLESPI ESTRUCH, NURIDonesMontoliu de Lleida
2031BALOSU CLAUDIO, CLAUDIOHomesBalaguerTERAPIAS ALTERNATIVAS
2116BANYERES VILA, JORDIHomesAlpicat
2221BARDAJI GUILLEN, ISABELDonesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
2051BARRERA CLIMENT, REBECADonesBenavent de SegriāSOLBARTEAM
2302BARRI BORRAS, JOANHomesGerbCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
2155BARRUFET MARTINEZ, MARCHomesJunedaSILVIA HILL FISIOTERAPIA
2102BATALLA BANYERES, SEBASTIAHomesAlpicatRELAX
2217BERGILLOS LAO, GABRIELHomesOs de Balaguer
2124BERNAL ROMERO, MIQUELHomesBalaguerCLUB EXCTA. DE VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUER
2263BERNAUS VILA, XAVIERHomesVilanova de l'Aguda
2158BOBILLO MONTES, YOLANDADonesLleida
2113BOLOIX RODRIGUEZ, JANHomesLleida
2114BOLOIX RODRIGUEZ, LIDIADonesLleida
2107BOLOIX SALVATELLA, JUANHomesLleida
2059BONEU CAMATS, LOURDESDonesBalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
2208BORRAS FALCO, JOSEPHomesCastelldans
2165BUESO BELLES, EMILIOHomesSant Llorenį de Montgai
2281BUIXADERA MERCE, BENETHomesLleidaSAFA LLEIDA
2219BUŅUEL MARSAL, ORIOLHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
2154CABALLERO CASTILLO, VICTORHomesLleidaTRI-4.40
2200CABEZAS CANOVAS, JUAN ANTONIOHomesBalaguer
2214CALLIZO MANUEL, JORDIHomesBellmunt d'Urgell
2101CAMARASA POTRONY, OLGADonesPonts
2305CANFRAN RIBALTA, MIQUELHomesBalaguer
2278CAPITA CANFRAN, GERARDHomesLleidaSALYFRUTAS
2047CARDONA CARO, CRISTINADonesLleida@XMES
2195CARDONA ROCA, MONICADonesLleida@XMES
2132CARRIQUE REIG, ANNADonesMollerussaA.A. XAFATOLLS
2240CASAS CRESPO, SANTIHomesLleida
2317CASTELL SERRA, MONTSERRATDonesGerb
2079CAUBET SERES, TONIHomesLleidaCLUB NATACIĶ LLEIDA
2003CEPERO MOLINA, JUANHomesArtesa de LleidaRUNNERS SUPERBE
2070CERVERO BRUNET, SEBASTIAHomesGerbRUNNERS BALAGUER
2125CHAMBERT ADRIAIN, AFRICADonesLleidaCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
2264CHINCHILLA FERNANDEZ, PILARDonesVilanova de l'Aguda
2269CODINA GIRO, ANNADonesBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2257CODINA ROSELL, MERITXELLDonesBarcelona
2152CODINA TARROIJA, PAULADonesBalaguer
2019COMA NOVAU, XAVIERHomesLleida
2280CONTRERAS GUARRO, PAUHomesCapelladesAEMDEKP
2233CORBELLA GARCIA, ALEXANDREHomesLleida
2001CORTES TEIXIDO, ALBERTHomesLleidaBCTEAM/SICORIS CLUB
2285COTONAT BOSCH, RAMONHomesArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
2255COTS PASCUAL, MONTSEDonesMollerussaSINGLETRACK TEAM
2120CRUZ LOZANO, ENCARNADonesBalaguer
2173CURIA PASCUAL, JORDIHomesBalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
2304DE ANTONIO REBOLLO, MERTXEDonesLleidaCLUB NATACIĶ LLEIDA
2237DEA AMARO, MARIUSHomesMollerussa
2284DIAZ SUBIAS, JOSE MIGUELHomesBalaguerCORRE I VOLA
2105DIEZ ZUCAR, JORDIHomesVila-sanaA.A. XAFATOLLS
2316DIOS REVES, NEREADonesGerbGERBTRAIL
2100DJIDOU , BAYOHomesBalaguerGERBTRAIL
2147DOLCET ROCA, DAVIDHomesLleida
2188DURANY ARBONES, JULIADonesLleida
2189DURANY ARBONES, SIODonesLleida@XMES
2187DURANY PROFITOS, ALFONSHomesLleida@XMES
2320EL ADAK AARRASSI, ZINABDonesBalaguer
2226ESCABIAS ROCA, YASMINADonesLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
2308ESCUER FARRERES, FERMINHomesAlpicatCLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT
2307ESCUER NAVARRA, ARESDonesAlpicatCLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT
2065ESPAŅOL BONCOMPTE, EVADonesTārrega
2311ESPINACH PUIG, ARTURHomesMollerussa
2312ESPINACH PUIG, CRISTINADonesEsparreguera
2127ESTEVE ORO, LAIADonesLleidaGO GO GO RUNNERS
2271ESTRADA PALOU, MARIADonesBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2169FARRENY GASOL, ANNADonesBalaguerNO PAIN NO GAIN
2296FARRENY TORNE, MARIA ANGELSDonesBalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
2080FERREIRA DOMINGUEZ, JAVIERHomesAlbesa
2027FLORES PATON, VANESSADonesAlcoletgeTEAM KAFREES
2038FONT CALDERO, XAVIERHomesLleidaXAFAROCS
2006FONT ESTEVE, MIQUELHomesSant Antolí i Vilanova
2318FONTOVA CONDE, NURIADonesGerbGERBTRAIL
2025FRIAS MONTERO, ROSERDonesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
2292GALIANO MORALES, PAUHomesLleida
2250GARCIA FABREGAS, MONTSEDonesBalaguerESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ĀNEU
2212GARCIA FARRENY, SILVIADonesBalaguer
2072GARCIA GOU, JOSEP MARIAHomesBalaguerMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
2211GARCIA MARTI, JORDIHomesBalaguer
2008GARCIA MARTIN, DANIELHomesLleida
2009GARCIA PELEGRI, SERGIHomesLleida
2092GARCIA VAZQUEZ, CRISTINADonesVigo
2259GARDEŅES PONS, FRANCISCOHomesTérmensCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
2298GARI POTENTE, XAVIERHomesBellcaire d'UrgellCLUB EXCTA. BELLCAIRE D'URGELL
2261GASPA VILA, JAUMEHomesPonts
2314GEA COTS, BLAUDonesGerbGERBTRAIL
2163GENSANA GOMEZ, ANTONIHomesAlmatretCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
2111GICH AIGE, JULIADonesLleida
2110GICH AIGE, MARCHomesLleida
2108GICH SEDO, ESTEVEHomesLleida
2160GILART ALZURIA, NURIADonesGirona
2141GIMENO CAUSAPE, SUSANADonesJunedaTEAM PONENT
2301GOMEZ GUZMAN, VIRTUDESDonesTorrefarrera
2297GONZALEZ RESLER, FERNANDO GABRIELHomesLleida
2205GRACIA VILLEN, JOSEPHomesBalaguerMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
2260GUARNE TANYA, GEMMADonesBalaguer
2283GUARRO PINTADO, VERONICADonesCapelladesAEMDEKP
2133GUIM RICART, DOLORSDonesEl Palau d'AnglesolaA.A. XAFATOLLS
2005GUTIERREZ DIAZ, RAFAELHomesLleida
2204HIDALGO ROMEU, ROCIODonesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
2167HIMBERNON RUBIES, GERARDHomesBalaguer
2004HORCAJADAS REDONDO, YOLANDADonesArtesa de LleidaRUNNERS SUPERBE
2174IBARZ BAYONA, ANADonesLleidaEMBARUN LLEIDA
2041IŅIGUEZ RAMON, RAQUELDonesLleidaXAFAROCS
2084JIMENEZ AMPURDANES, RAQUELDonesAlcoletgeEMBARUN LLEIDA
2117JIMENEZ CRUZ, HECTORHomesBalaguer
2252JOU CARRERAS, XAVIERHomesPonts
2258JOU GARDENYES, ARNAUHomesPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
2262JOVAL PARIS, ESTHERDonesPonts
2273JOVE CAMPABADAL, ANNADonesLleida
2052JUNY CABECERAN, JORDIHomesSant Llorenį de MontgaiCPAM BALAGUER
2012LARRULL NUŅEZ DE ARENAS, ROBERTO ALBERTOHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
2082LEON -, ADOLFHomesLleida
2028LOPEZ ARAGUES, ABELHomesLleida
2202LOPEZ CAMACHO, FRANCESCHomesTorredembarraATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
2201LOPEZ CAMACHO, TONYIDonesTorredembarraCLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
2036LOPEZ GARCIA, ROSADonesLleidaXAFAROCS
2015LORCA DURAN, NOEMIDonesLleidaRUNNERS BALAGUER
2215LORENTE LERMA, MARIADonesBellmunt d'Urgell
2140LORENZO BOSQUET, CARLESHomesSant Feliu de Llobregat
2310LUNAR CALERO, SONIADonesPenellesA.E. LO BUNKER
2288MABRAS MARIMON, LAURADonesLa Pobla de ClaramuntAEMDEKP LPC
2093MACHO CORNELLANA, MIREIADonesLleida@XMES
2235MAGAŅA LUŅO, ALBERTOHomesBinéfar
2021MALDONADO CORTES, EVADonesLleida
2322MARRO LLEVADOT, JORDIHomesLleida
2089MARTI SOLE, JOSEP MARIAHomesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
2002MARTIN VALDIVIA, ANA BELENDonesLleida
2192MARTINEZ AIGUADE, ORIOLHomesPreixanaPATIDORS
2265MARTINEZ BALCELLS, PATRICIADonesLes Borges Blanques
2313MARTINEZ FERRER, JORDIHomesEsparreguera
2071MARTINEZ GARCIA, ANGELHomesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
152MARTINEZ GARCIA, LOURDESDonesAlpicatTRAMDUR ALPICAT
2170MARTINEZ IGLESIAS, EDUARDOHomesLleida
2267MARTINEZ MORERA, XAVIHomesLinyola
2191MARTINEZ RAMI, JORDIHomesBarcelonaPATIDORS
2193MARTOS CARDONA, JOELHomesLleida@XMES
2061MATA PALOU, MOISESHomesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
2251MATEU FONTOVA, MIQUELHomesBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2253MATEU TAIXA, MIQUELHomesBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2287MATOS GONZALEZ, ESTHERDonesBalaguerBOUTIQUE INFANTIL BALAGUER
2178MAZA MILLERA, ALBERTHomesAlmacelles
2218MELERO PAREDES, JAVIHomesLleidaIR PANA ES TONTERIA
2126MENDEZ TORRENTO, JORDIHomesTorres de Segre
58MILLA FREIXES, JOSEP M.HomesOs de Balaguer
2220MIQUEL SANTAMARIA, ALBERTHomesEl Palau d'Anglesola
2010MIR CAPITA, JAUMEHomesBalaguerASVAITS
2091MIRO HIDALGO, JOSEP MARIAHomesTorres de Segre
2315MITJANA VILES, MARDonesGerbGERBTRAIL
2077MONEDERO SOLANS, BLAIHomesGerbCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2076MONEDERO SOLANS, NILHomesGerbCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2075MONEDERO SOLANS, XAVIERHomesGerbCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2045MONTOLIU BOLADERES, RAQUELDonesGerb
2225MONTSERRAT ORTIZ, NEUSDonesLleida
2040MONYARCH ANGLES, JOSEP RAMONHomesLleidaXAFAROCS
2042MONYARCH IŅIGUEZ, ALBERTHomesLleidaXAFAROCS
2303MORA CAŅADELL, CARLOSHomesLleidaCLUB NATACIĶ LLEIDA
2131MORELL BLANCH, ENRICHomesLleida
2128MORELL BLANCH, TOMASHomesLleidaGO GO GO RUNNERS
2087MORENO HERRERA, PEREHomesBalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
2247MUŅOZ JOVE, ESTHERDonesAlmatretCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
2123NADAL SANCHEZ, GERARDHomesBalaguer
2309NAVARRA ROURE, SANDRADonesAlpicatCLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT
2049NOGUES CIRERA, SONIADonesBalaguer
2136OBON ARENILLAS, FERNANDOHomesTamarite de Litera
2135OBON ARENILLAS, SANDRADonesTamarite de Litera
2231OLIVART ESCODA, CARLESHomesBarcelonaBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
2294OLVERA MABRAS, LLUCHomesLa Pobla de ClaramuntAEMDEKP LPC
2289OLVERA MABRAS, MARĮALHomesLa Pobla de ClaramuntAEMDEKP LPC
2324OMS VILANOVA, SANTIHomesVallfogona de BalaguerCANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
2090ORO PIQUERAS, MARICELDonesLleidaCLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA PARDINYES
2033ORONICH CAMPABADAL, MIRIAMDonesBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2118PALAU MARTINEZ, EVADonesLleidaXAFARROCKS
2277PARRA GIL, CARLOSHomesAgramunt
2182PASTORIZA GARROTE, JOSEPHomesFondarellaCLUB ESPORTIU FONDARELLA
2186PASTORIZA TARRAGO, ALBERTHomesFondarellaCLUB ESPORTIU FONDARELLA
2185PASTORIZA TARRAGO, ARESDonesFondarellaCLUB ESPORTIU FONDARELLA
2032PEGUERO PASQUAL, ROSADonesBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2086PEŅUELA PRIETO, YAMILEDonesMollerussaA.A. XAFATOLLS
2063PERETE GALERA, VANESSADonesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
2013PEREZ GIL, JORGEHomesLleidaTUTUS TEAM
2299PEREZ VALIENTE, RAULHomesLa Torre de ClaramuntAEMDEKP
2268PINOS VILALTA, TERESADonesPonts
2018PINZANO VILARO, DAVIDHomesAndaníCLUB ESP. ROCKO D'ALMENAR
2035PIŅEIRO MOLINA, MA. PILARDonesAlcoletgeCLUB NATACIĶ LLEIDA
2209PLANES REGUE, BLAIHomesBellmunt d'Urgell
2176PONS POVEDANO, ESTERDonesOlianaIFIT
2234PONS RODRIGUEZ, JOELHomesRossellķ
2037PORTE PEYRET, FERRANHomesLleidaXAFAROCS
2199PRACHT MONTAMAT, ELISENDADonesCerejaCERRR IGUALADA
2198PRACHT MONTAMAT, MIREIADonesOgern
2073PRIOR POCIELLO, RAMONHomesLleidaXAFARROCKS
2074PRIOR ROCA, RAMONHomesLleida@XMÉS
2241PUERTAS NOVAU, SILVIADonesLleida
2282PUIGREDON BADIA, EVADonesLleidaSAFA LLEIDA
2323PUJOL CARVENTUS, JOSEPHomesBalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
2139RALUY SALAMERO, DAVIDHomesJunedaTEAM PONENT
2011REBULA GIMENEZ, IMMACULADADonesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
2156REDONDO BARRACHINA, ANNITADonesLleida
2180REGUE ROIG, MARTIHomesCubellsTRAILCUBELLS
2034REQUENA SOLE, CARLADonesBalaguerRUNNERS BALAGUER
2050RIALP PACHECO, SERGIHomesGerbCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2172ROCA PLAZAS, CINTADonesLleida@XMÉS
2043RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, JOSEPHomesLleidaXAFAROKS
2276RODRIGUEZ LUQUE, CARINADonesLleidaSALYFRUTAS
2112RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, MONICADonesLleida
2142RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, MANOLOHomesLa Pobla de Segur
2029RODRIGUEZ OCAŅA, MIREIADonesLleida
2119RODRIGUEZ PALAU, AINADonesLleidaXAFARROCKS
2115RODRIGUEZ PALAU, NURIADonesLleidaXAFARROCKS
2290ROIG MESEGUER, DAVIDHomesBarcelona
2175ROIGE CARBONELL, TRESADonesLleida
2166ROMA FARRENY, FRANCESCHomesAlguaire
2213ROPERO MOLINA, JOSE RAMONHomesLleida
2088ROSAURO GOMEZ, ANDREUHomesBalaguer
2098ROURE GOMEZ, JUDITHDonesTorrefarrera
2246RUBIES BURGUET, PEREHomesBalaguer
2194RUBIO BALAGUE, ALBERTHomesVallfogona de BalaguerCANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
2106RUIZ CHANCHO, JORDIHomesAlfarrās
2272RUIZ REQUENA, PACOHomesLleida
2270SABANES ORTIZ, SILVIADonesBellcaire d'UrgellBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
2236SABATE MUŅOZ, ENRICHomesAlpicatCLUB EXCTA. ALPICAT - PEDALA.CAT
2293SAIZ SELLART, ESTHERDonesGerb
2179SALA SALA, MARCHomesOliana
2161SALVADO MARTINEZ, PATRICIADonesGirona
2020SANCHEZ ATIENZA, ISABELDonesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
2224SANCHEZ TERUEL, PAQUITADonesBalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
2248SANCHEZ TORTRAS, MANUELHomesBalaguerA.E. NOGUERA SPORTBIKE
2162SANCHO BARBERA, EVADonesGirona
2030SANGRA PASCUAL, FRANCESCHomesTérmensCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
2068SANS CASTELLA, ENRICHomesLinyolaCLUB EXCTA. LINYOLA
2210SARROCA VILAJUAN, CARMEDonesTārrega
2274SELLART GINE, EDUARDHomesLa Torre de FluviāCLUB EXCTA. BELLCAIRE D'URGELL
2097SERRA BIGAS, TERESADonesTordera
2295SERRA TORRECILLAS, SANDRADonesGerb
2306SERRA TORRECILLAS, XAVIERHomesGerb
2066SERRA VERA, JOSEP MARIAHomesAlmenar
2058SERRANDO BULLICH, ALEXHomesLleida
2196SIMO SOLSONA, MARIONADonesVallfogona de BalaguerCANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
2266SOLANA MIRET, JOANHomesCamarasa
2083SOLANS BOLADERES, MARCHomesMontgai
21SOLANS COMA, ANGELHomesBalaguerMARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
2078SOLANS TOURIŅO, GEMMADonesGerb
2054SOLANS VIDAL, EMMADonesBalaguer
2053SOLANS VIDAL, POLHomesBalaguer
2291SOLE FONTOVA, GORETTIDonesGerb
2197SOLE JOU, JOSEPHomesCubellsCLUB EXCTA. LES PEÜLLES DEL MONTSEC
2183SOLE MIRATS, JORDIHomesCubellsTRAILCUBELLS
2171SOLE MIRATS, MARCHomesCubellsTRAILCUBELLS
2085SOLE RUBIES, MARTADonesCamarasa
2056SOLIS BARRERA, FERRANHomesBenavent de SegriāSOLBARTEAM
2057SOLIS MARTINEZ, MANELHomesBenavent de SegriāSOLBARTEAM
2256SOPLON ALBALA, LAURADonesLa Sentiu de Siķ
2129SORIANO PEREZ, DAVIDHomesAlcarrāsMAIPAREM ALCARRĀS
2325SORRIBES VILAFRANCA, MONTSEDonesAlpicat
2230SOUSA GOMEZ, FANNYDonesLleida
2184TARRAGO AGUILERA, NURIADonesFondarellaCLUB ESPORTIU FONDARELLA
2216TARRES VILANOVA, JOANHomesBalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
2062TARRUELLA RIUS, MIADonesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
2319TICO CUDOS, JANHomesBalaguer
2022TISELL COS, JOANHomesLleida
2228TOMAS TARSA, MARTADonesBalaguer
2121TORREGROSA SAURET, LAIADonesBalaguer
2326TORRELLES GUTIERREZ, MARTADonesLleida
2243TORRES GUELL, ELVIRADonesBalaguer
2164TORRES MARIN, RUBIDonesMollerussa
2026TORRES PASCUAL, PAUHomesLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
2245TORRES PLANA, PAULADonesGerb
2138TORRUELLA BELLMUNT, JAUMEHomesLleidaSHERPABIKE
2242TRAVESSET VILLARTE, PEREHomesBalaguer
2249TREPAT BARO, JORDIHomesBalaguerESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ĀNEU
2024TREPAT COMA, JULIADonesBalaguer
2227TRIBO SERVETO, MARINA LUDonesGerb
2157TRIBO TRIBO, LAIADonesGerb
2232TUFET LLAGUNA, GEMMADonesBalaguerCLUB EXCTA. DE VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUER
2007VALIENTE GARCIA, MARIA MERCEDonesSant Antolí i Vilanova
2244VALLS MELENDRES, M. ANTONIETADonesBalaguer
2275VALLS MINGUET, SERGIHomesTartareuRUNNERS BALAGUER
2134VAQUER ABRIL, MIQUELHomesLleidaEMBARUN LLEIDA
2222VAZQUEZ PUERTAS, SONIADonesGerb
2159VIDAL BERENGUER, JORDIHomesLleidaRAJETA BIKERS
2203VIDAL CABRERA, ANNADonesLleidaC.C.E. MAIALS
2055VIDAL JORDANA, MONTSERRATDonesBalaguer
2130VILADEGUT COLOMINES, OSCARHomesLleidaSALYFRUTAS
2229VILADOT ARMINGOL, ARIADNADonesGerb
2046VILLA CALLEN, JOSE LUISHomesLleidaXAFAROCKS
2048VILLA CARDONA, VICTORHomesLleida@XMES
2023VINYES GUERRERO, BEADonesCamarasa
2017VIOLA CORTADA, PEREHomesBalaguerCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
2206VIOLA GARRIGA, JOSEP MARIAHomesBalaguerLOGIESPORT/MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
2016VIOLA SANTALLUSIA, JOSEP M.HomesBalaguer
2103VISA HERNANDEZ, SUSANNADonesRossellķRELAX
2122VIVANCO DIANA, DAVIDHomesLleida
2321ZABALA AYASO, IVANHomesTorrefarreraEMBARUN LLEIDA