GERBTRAIL 2018 - Cursa 24km

PODIUMS LIST

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
114JOSEP M. SEGURA CASTELLSPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH02:04:13
2170TONI FARRE SEGUESSortMUNTANYA02:05:37
325EDU GUIU MONESMABalaguerLOGIESPORT02:10:24

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1186PAULA MATA MAHIQUESBenasqueA.D. HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE02:32:37
2151LAURA CASTELLARNAU VILESEl Pont de SuertBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH02:50:10
3156JULIA TELLO VELAMAZANLleida02:53:02

Category Māster M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1164MARIO GUIU SANZRossellķSAFA LLEIDA02:27:39
226CESAR FERNANDEZ GARCIALleidaCLUB ESP. ALFAVENTUR D'ALFARRĀS02:31:34
318FRANCISCO JAVIER REY NAVARROLleidaC.A. FRAGA BAJO CINCA02:33:54

Category Māster F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
113CARME MILLAN SOLABalaguerLOGIESPORT02:54:53
2178DEIDY AYNETO VIDALLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING03:11:12
3181ROSA AGUILA VALLSLleidaCLUB NATACIĶ LLEIDA-TROTAS03:26:15

Category Veterā M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
182ANGEL VIDAL BOLDULleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS02:11:04
235LUIS MARIANO FERNANDEZ BERNABEUBalaguerLOGIESPORT02:12:05
3133IVAN OLVERA BAENALa Pobla de ClaramuntAEMDEKP EQUIP100KP LPC02:12:18

Category Veterā F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1140SILVIA MARTINEZ PIŅEROBalaguer02:57:51
2182M. JOSE CLARIANA BATLLELleidaCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS03:01:00
3155NATALIA VALERA BATALLALleidaSAFA LLEIDA03:11:53

Category Sčnior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
114JOSEP M. SEGURA CASTELLSPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH02:04:13
2170TONI FARRE SEGUESSortMUNTANYA02:05:37
325EDU GUIU MONESMABalaguerLOGIESPORT02:10:24

Category Sčnior F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1186PAULA MATA MAHIQUESBenasqueA.D. HOSPITAL DE BENASQUE02:32:37
2151LAURA CASTELLARNAU VILESEl Pont de SuertBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH02:50:10
3156JULIA TELLO VELAMAZANLleida02:53:02

Category Juvenil M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Juvenil F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time