IX Espardenyada - Cursa 23km (+900m)

    

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2016-07-02    -    Distància 21000m.    -    Total Arribats  40

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
1129MARC PINSACH RUBIROLADYNAFIT TEAM1989Homes101:39:5904:46100.00
2219GERARD JOVE RIARTFIREHAWK1989Homes201:43:5604:57103.95
3336XAVIER ESPIÑA MARTINEZCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1973Homes301:50:5905:17111.00
447JOSEP JUANGRAN MONSOSENTEBÉ GYM1987Homes401:54:3905:28114.67
553AXEL ARILLA CUNYACEPS / SENTEBÉ GYM1987Homes501:54:3905:28114.67
6630JOSE FRANCISCO RAMOS RUIZPRATENC ASSOC. D'ATLETISME1975Homes601:58:0905:38118.17
7715XAVIER MONEDERO SOLANSCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1977Homes702:06:0706:00126.14
8121SILVIA PUIGARNAU COMASEGURARTIC1987Dones102:10:1806:12130.32
9818MARCOS TOURINO NADALCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1976Homes802:13:4506:22133.77
10934MARC MONSO CAIROLTREMP RUNNERS1977Homes902:13:4806:22133.82
111040FRANCESC PUJADES LLOMBARTASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA1988Homes1002:15:0906:26135.17
121141VICTOR GARASA QUEROL1985Homes1102:15:0906:26135.17
131212XAVIER MARTINEZ VILASPASAPOBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES1985Homes1202:15:1006:26135.19
141332JOSEP FARRERA SINFREUOLÍMPIC CABLE SITGES1978Homes1302:17:2006:32137.36
151428JOAN MACAYA SOLANESCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1991Homes1402:20:2406:41140.42
161510DANI BELLERA AMORESCLUB FÚTBOL POBLA1992Homes1502:24:1206:52144.22
17164ALBERT CARDONA FABREGASCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1982Homes1602:24:3706:53144.64
18223CELIA GUASCH PRATSCEPS / SENTEBÉ GYM1989Dones202:25:2206:55145.39
191733JOAN CAMPENY FABREGATASS.ESP. INTEMPÈRIE1956Homes1702:25:2306:55145.41
201837JORDI SEGU AUBARELLTOT DISTREU TEAM1979Homes1802:25:2906:56145.51
211939JORDI BADIA VERDENYTREMP RUNNERS1963Homes1902:29:0807:06149.16
222038LLUIS CAIROL MARTINEZTREMP RUNNERS - ULTRA LLEIDA1979Homes2002:31:3807:13151.66
23218PEPE CAPELLA FARRE1969Homes2102:37:5107:31157.88
242235JORDI ROY GABARRATREMP RUNNERS1970Homes2202:39:5707:37159.98
25235JORDI MILLAN FERNANDEZCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1974Homes2302:40:2407:38160.43
262411JOSEP MOLLEVI MORASENTEBÉ GYM1994Homes2402:41:0407:40161.09
272513MARC MATEO FARREANDRERUNNERS1983Homes2502:42:3507:45162.61
28261BERNAT ALSINA VILARNAU1981Homes2602:43:2207:47163.39
292717XAVI ORTIZ PEÑAA.E. NOGUERA SPORTBIKE1974Homes2702:46:5007:57166.86
302831JORDI MASIP ESCOLAPOBLATANS IRREDUCTIBLES1983Homes2802:48:1708:01168.31
3139INGRID PEREZ ROSETSENTEBÉ GYM1987Dones302:51:4008:10171.70
32425AUDIT BOZZO ARIAS1970Dones402:51:4608:11171.80
332922JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1962Homes2902:52:3408:13172.60
343014CRISTIAN GRAELL RUIZ1993Homes3002:54:3608:19174.63
353127CARLES ALTISENT HUGUETSOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA2000Homes3102:55:1408:21175.26
363220SERGIO GALLEGO YAÑEZ1985Homes3203:00:0508:35180.11
37336XAVIER FERRE MORATOU.E. CABRA1989Homes3303:03:3708:45183.65
383416GAETAN MARES 1984Homes3403:17:4409:25197.77
39352ALBERT ANGLADA LARAAGRUP.EXCTA. BUFALÀ1977Homes3503:19:5709:31199.98
40526LAURA STUURMAN STUURMAN1988Dones504:28:3412:47268.61