TRAIL L'ESGARRINXADA - 10,5 km

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2018-04-22      

      Total Inscrits:  64

 
Dorsal Nom Any Naixement Categoria Poblaciķ Club
1061AUMEDES MARCH, NOEMI1990SNR FMontsonísA.E. LO BUNKER
1043AYALA CORONEL, PATRICIA1980SNR FLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
1047BALOSU BALOSU, CLAUDIU1980SNR MBalaguer
1003BARRUFET GOŅI, MIREIA1977VET FLleidaLA TERRASSETA DELS VINS
1025BERGE SARROCA, ROBERT1993SNR MTārrega
1027BERGONYO SERRA, LAIA1977VET FArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
1031BERNAUS VILA, XAVIER1968MTR MVilanova de l'AgudaUNIĶ ESPORTIVA VILANOVA DE L’AGUDA
1014BESORA FARRE, MARC1985SNR MPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
1001BESORA INGLAVAGA, JAUME1979SNR MArtesa de Segre
1015BOTINAS NADAL, JAUME1984SNR MVeciana
1056BRITO NUESI, CARLOS1980SNR MAlcarrāsMAIPAREM ALCARRĀS
1038BUŅUEL MARSAL, ORIOL2000SNR MLleidaTROTALLUNĀTICS
1029CABALLER BIAYNA, ALBERT1987SNR MArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
1012CABALLERO SALA, MARTA1989SNR FLa Seu d'UrgellC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
1035CAMACHO BARRIONUEVO, CHRISTOPHER1984SNR MGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
1013CERVERO BRUNET, SEBASTIA1992SNR MBalaguerRUNNERS BALAGUER
1019CISQUELLA DIAZ, RAMON1988SNR MPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
1017CODINA RAMON, FRANCESC1988SNR MPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
1028COMA MENDOZA, CARLES1966MTR MArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER
1037CORTES ALONSO, ESTER1967MTR FLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
1018CORTINA BERENGUER, ISMAEL1973VET MPonts
1053DURAN SANGRA, MARC1985SNR MGuissonaSTARGARDT GO!
1050FABREGA CLOSA, CANOLICH1990SNR FIvorraCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
1052FITE CLUET, ARNAU2001JUV MVall-llebreraC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
1016GARDENYES POTRONY, ELENA1976VET FPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
1058GASPA VILA, JAUME1970VET MPonts
1009GONZALEZ CANES, ANDREU2000SNR MVilanova de l'AgudaBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
1008GUIXES PRATS, SERGI1994SNR MPonts
1026JOU GARDENYES, ARNAU2004JUV MPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
1059JOVAL PARIS, ESTHER1973VET FPonts
1057JOVE MARCH, FRANCISCO1957MTR MPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
1010LOPEZ IGUAL, PEDRO1966MTR MVilanova de l'Aguda
1011LOPEZ TORRENT, PAULA1997SNR FVilanova de l'Aguda
1024LUNAR CALERO, SONIA1970VET FPenelles
1044MALDONADO BORRAS, TITO1965MTR MOlianaBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
1055MARTINEZ ASENSIO, MANEL1961MTR MVallfogona de BalaguerCANSALLEBRES VALLFOGONA
1064MASCARELL ORIOLA, PABLO1982SNR MEscaldes-EngordanyCLUB PIRINENC ANDORRĀ
1049MOLINA PRUNERA, NATALIA1984SNR FLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
1004MOROBA ESTOR, SONIA1976VET FLleidaLA TERRASSETA DELS VINS
1006OLIVART ESCODA, CARLES1971VET MBarcelonaBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
1020ORTEU MATEU, ROSER1972VET FLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
1002PEREZ FORTUNY, MANEL1960MTR MLleidaLEE'S RUNNERS TEAM - GYM DO SAN LEE
1054PEREZ MARTIN, ANDREA1990SNR FLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
1062PEREZ TORRA, ANDREU2002JUV MOlianaBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
1041PLANES REGUE, BLAI1975VET MBellmunt d'UrgellCLUB EXCTA. BELLCAIRE D'URGELL
1046PROFITOS PALLAS, AUREMBIAIX1994SNR FBalaguerC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
1007PUIG CLAVE, JAUME1966MTR MAgramuntESCATXICS
1036REGUE ROIG, MARTI1983SNR MCubellsTRAILCUBELLS
1060REIG PALOMERAS, MARC1980SNR MSolsonaCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONČS
1005REQUENA SOLE, CARLA1985SNR FBalaguerRUNNERS BALAGUER
1034ROCA BLANCH, JOSEP LLUIS1983SNR MBassella
1040RODES BERNAT, JORDI1981SNR MBalaguer
1039RODES BERNAT, XAVI1976VET MBalaguer
1021ROSAURO UTRILLA, MANEL1950MTR MBalaguerLOGIESPORT
1042SABANES ORTIZ, SILVIA1970VET FBellcaire d'UrgellBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH
1030SALA SANTAMARIA, DAVID2001JUV MPonts
1045SOLE JOU, JOSEP1957MTR MCubellsCLUB EXCTA. LES PEÜLLES DEL MONTSEC
1033SOLE MIRATS, JORDI1982SNR MCubellsTRAILCUBELLS
1032SOLE MIRATS, MARC1983SNR MCubellsTRAILCUBELLS
1048SORRIBES QUEROL, PERE1951MTR MLleidaSENDERISME A PONENT
1022TEMPRANO ANGRILL, BLANCA1969VET FFolgueroles
1051TORREBADELLA CAMATS, ROGER1985SNR MLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
1063TUCA CORTASA, JOAN1982SNR MPonts
1023VILELLA GUARDIA, JOSEP1988SNR MLa Baronia de RialbBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH