VII Escalada a Sant Joan

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2019-06-22      

      Total Inscrits:  69

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club
37ALONSO PEREZ, XAVIERVMIgualada
10AMAT SANCHIS, MONICAVFLliçà de Vall
24AMER AROCA, AINASFCardedeu
22AMER MONTESINOS, JORDIVMCardedeu
23AROCA SASTRE, LAURAVFCardedeu
60ARRAZOLA SERRANO, ALBERTOSMBlanesRITMODELQUEBRAO (RDQ)
49BARROSO QUINTERO, ALEJANDROSMBlanes
26BASART SANCHEZ, XAVIERVMCanet de MarTRICBM
40BAUTISTA AGUDO, ANGELVMBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
43BAUTISTA GARCIA, JANJMBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
67BONILLA POSTIGO, NICOLASVMBlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
51CALATAYUD GUERRA, JULIVMBlanesCAT BIKE
58CELAYA ARMISEN, PEPAVFBlanes
17CERMEÑO FISA, MARKVMRubíTRAIL CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ
64COLTUNEAC , CARINASFBlanes
46CORBERA GIMENO, JORDISMBarcelonaCORREDORS.CAT
18CUBELLS CUBELLS, HERIBERTSMTossa de MarC.E. KATOA
53DIEZ RAUBERT, DAVIDVMBarcelona
52ESPINOS RIGOL, CELIASFMalgrat de MarTEAM SPORT HG - TRIATLÓ MALGRAT
27ESTIVILL BERNAT, ALANSMBlanes
7FERNANDEZ DE GRACIA, ESTEBANVMBarcelona
42GARCIA BALTA, SUSANAVFMontornès del VallèsSOBREBICI.ES
47GELABERT HEIJO, LAIASFBlanes
35GUIRAO RAMIREZ, JUANVMBlanes
36GUIRAO RUBIO, RAULJMBlanes
63HERRAEZ FARRAS, RUBENSMSant Joan de VilatorradaMYRMIDONS TEAM
21JEAN-PIERRE , CHIPEAUXVMBlanesC.A. BAIX MONTSENY
34LEGARRETA GARCIA, SOREN ASIERSMBarcelona
48LLORENS PINEDA, ANASFBlanes
28LLOVERAS RUEDA, FRANSMCassà de la Selva
50MARQUEZ BALTA, DAVIDSMMontornès del Vallès
6MARTI BARRIENDOS, NOELIAVFBarcelona
1MARTI CRISPIERA, JOANVMMolins de Rei
61MARTINEZ CAMPS, NATALIAVFSant Vicenç de Castellet
8MESA RODRIGUEZ, ORIOLSMPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
39MOR ARAN, CHARLYVMBlanes
29MORAN CICRES, ANAVFBlanesCENTRE EXCTA. DE BLANES I FONDISTES BLANES
33MORENO CANO, ANTONIO FRANCISCOSMPalau Solità i PlegamansCLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU
66NARANJO SWIERKOCKI, ONAJFBlanes
68ORTIZ LUCENDO, BEGOÑAVFBlanes
62PEREZ PLANAS, DAVIDSMBarcelonaFONDISTES BLANES
30PINTADO BOIXADOS, PAUVMManresaCENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
32RAFOLS BARTRA, CARLASFManresaCENTRE EXCTA. COMARCA DE BAGES
44REQUENA SIVILA, JOANSMSantpedor
41RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, LAIAJFMontornès del VallèsLA TORRETA BIKE C.C.
69RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, SUSANAJFMontornès del VallèsESCOLA TRIATLÓ MONTORNÈS
45RODRIGUEZ TAPIA, MIGUEL ANGELVMSabadell
20ROIG MOLLFULLEDA, MARÇALJMCalellaC.A. BAIX MONTSENY
57ROMERO MATAS, JOAQUIMSMBlanes
16ROMERO PERALBO, SADURNIVMCaldes de MalavellaLLORET LA SELVA
31ROMEU HERAS, JUANJOVMPineda de MarCAIXA ENGINYERS
13ROS ANDREU, BIELJMBlanes
14ROS SALICHS, JORDIVMBlanes
54ROSA CAMPOS, JOSE MANUELVMAnglès
55ROSA MIÑOSO, ALEXJMAnglès
15SALAS NAVES, POLSMBlanes
25SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, XAVIVMSilsC.E.A.TENERIFE1984
11SANDOVAL AMAT, AINARAJFLliçà de VallCLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
12SANDOVAL AMAT, GENISJMLliçà de VallCLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
9SANDOVAL CUENCA, DAVIDVMLliçà de VallCLUB TRIATLÓ GRANOLLERS
56SOLA MARTINEZ, JOSESMSabadellGRUP TRAIL MOLLET CMM
65SWIERKOCKI , LISAVFBlanes
19TOMAS ASENSIO, M. CARMENVFMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
59TOMAS SOLER, DANIELVMBlanesSAFIR TEAM
3UBEDA MASCARELL, MANELVMPalafolls
5UBEDA ZODLOVA, JULIAJFPalafolls
4UBEDA ZODLOVA, MARCJMPalafolls
38VAQUE DEVILLENEUVE, MANELSMBarcelona
2ZODLOVA , SILVIAVFPalafolls