32a Cursa del Torrˇ dĺAgramunt - 5 km

LISTAT DE PODIS

Generau Masculin

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1221CESC BOIX BAROAgramuntESCATXICS00:15:58
2215POL CARRERA PINTOAgramuntESCATXICS00:17:33
3248ABEL ORTEGA CARRASCOTerrassaENS DIVERTEAM00:17:38

Generau Femenin

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1255JULIA SOLE TOMASIgualadaCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:19:56
2280MARIA MARCH LLOBERAEl Palau d'AnglesolaA.A. XAFATOLLS00:20:51
3230CLAUDIA PINOS AIXALAGolmÚsGOLRUNTROUPE00:22:09

Categoria VeterÓ-1 M

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1275JOSEP RAMON SANAHUJA BARRANCOTÓrregaA.A. XAFATOLLS00:17:55
2258JORDI GARCIA BOSCHCollbatˇ00:19:55
3246ANTONIO MIRO ANDREUTorrefortaCLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL00:20:24

Categoria VeterÓ-1 F

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1262MARIA MOLINA PUYOBarcelonaC.A. BAIX MONTSENY00:26:46
2209AMAPOLA GRANJA MORENOL'Hospitalet de Llobregat00:32:32
3287MARIA PILAR FERNANDEZ PARISAgramunt00:51:00

Categoria VeterÓ-2 M

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1216JORDI CAMATS BERNAUSCorbinsCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS00:18:14
2217MARTI PALLAS SOLSONAMafetESCATXICS00:20:00
3229JOSEP PONT MORROSIgualadaORO DI NAPOLI00:20:32

Categoria VeterÓ-2 F

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1278SANDRA RIBA EXPOSITOTrempTREMP RUNNERS00:27:15
2234MIREIA BLANCO FARREAlcoletgeS═CORIS CLUB00:27:54
3289NOEMI RODENAS GOMEZTerrassaTRAIL CER RUB═00:28:07

Categoria SŔnior M

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1248ABEL ORTEGA CARRASCOTerrassaENS DIVERTEAM00:17:38
2211JORDI AZNAR TUDOVerd˙ASS. ESP. CORREVINYES00:18:30
3267FIDEL COMPTE RABELLIgualadaESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR00:18:57

Categoria SŔnior F

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1236ESTHER BOSCH CARRERAAspaCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS00:23:49
2210DOROTA PUCINSKA Artesa de Segre00:24:13
3231GOSIA SKRZYNIARZ Foradada00:25:15

Categoria J˙nior M

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1221CESC BOIX BAROAgramuntESCATXICS00:15:58
2274ORIOL MARQUES VILARDELLBalaguerRUNNER'S BALAGUER C.E.00:18:42
3276GENIS GIMBERT PEDROLAgramuntESCATXICS00:19:29

Categoria J˙nior F

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1255JULIA SOLE TOMASIgualadaCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:19:56
2256MARCEL.LA SOLE TOMASIgualadaCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:22:43
3288XENIA BERNET RAMONTÓrregaCORREVINYES00:25:43

Categoria Cadet M

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1215POL CARRERA PINTOAgramuntESCATXICS00:17:33
2266JAN VALERA SAMBOLAVerd˙ASS. ESP. CORREVINYES00:19:51
3201OT ALCOBE SERAROLSTÓrregaASS. ESP. CORREVINYES00:20:13

Categoria Cadet F

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1280MARIA MARCH LLOBERAEl Palau d'AnglesolaA.A. XAFATOLLS00:20:51
2293MARINA GARRE PUIGCastellˇ d'Emp˙riesGEIS00:25:11
3214BERTA JEREZ REVELLESIgualada00:30:34

Categoria Infantil M

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1260SERGI ARMENGOL GALLARTAgramuntESCATXICS00:20:20
2281ORIOL CERCOS BERNAUSPontsCLUB N└UTIC MIG SEGRE00:20:41
3228ISAAC VILA MIRAgramuntESCATXICS00:21:43

Categoria Infantil F

L˛c Dorsau Nom Localitat Club Temps
1230CLAUDIA PINOS AIXALAGolmÚsGOLRUNTROUPE00:22:09
2220MARINA BALAGUERO QUEROLAgramuntESCATXICS00:23:19
3265SIO RIBALTA RICARTAgramuntESCATXICS00:25:30