30a Cursa del Torrˇ dĺAgramunt - 5 km

LLISTAT DE PODIS

General MasculÝ

Lloc Dorsal Nom Poblaciˇ Club Temps
1387RIDUAN BOULBAYEM RHARRABTIIgualadaCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:16:36
2343ROGER SURIA ASENSIOAgramuntESCATXICS00:17:08
3349ABEL ORTEGA CARRASCOTerrassaC.M. SIGUEME00:17:58

General FemenÝ

Lloc Dorsal Nom Poblaciˇ Club Temps
1388CARLA BISBAL BELENGUERIgualadaCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:19:50
2357JULIA SOLE TOMASIgualadaCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:20:49
3322NURIA ARGELICH BERNAUSAgramuntESCATXICS00:21:45

Categoria VeterÓ-1 M

Lloc Dorsal Nom Poblaciˇ Club Temps
1377FABIO MARINI IgualadaORO DI NAPOLI00:21:02
2340RAMON BOVET PENELLAAgramuntSTARGARDT GO!00:21:58
3333LUIS PEREA LUNAVilanova del CamÝCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:23:09

Categoria VeterÓ-1 F

Lloc Dorsal Nom Poblaciˇ Club Temps
1351ANNA PIJUAN BORRELLCastellnou d'OssˇESCATXICS00:27:09
2337DOLORS RAJA GARCIAIgualadaCAI POPULAR00:33:03
3364BETTINA BROUGHTON Miami Platja00:33:37

Categoria VeterÓ-2 M

Lloc Dorsal Nom Poblaciˇ Club Temps
1307JOSEP RAMON SANAHUJA BARRANCOTÓrregaA.A. XAFATOLLS00:18:14
2344DANIEL ALVAREZ GORGOJOCornellÓ de LlobregatCORNELL└ ATL╚TIC00:19:27
3341DAVID ARMENGOL RECASENSIgualadaCAI POPULAR00:19:52

Categoria VeterÓ-2 F

Lloc Dorsal Nom Poblaciˇ Club Temps
1332ELENA GARDENYES POTRONYPontsESCATXICS00:25:53
2327MARTA REY BENITOIgualadaCAI POPULAR00:26:03
3362NURIA AGUILAR MOLESLa GuÓrdia Lada00:26:52

Categoria SŔnior M

Lloc Dorsal Nom Poblaciˇ Club Temps
1349ABEL ORTEGA CARRASCOTerrassaC.M. SIGUEME00:17:58
2371FIDEL COMPTE RABELLIgualadaESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR00:19:34
3353RICARD RECASENS RIBETÓrregaRICARD NUTRICIONISTA00:19:59

Categoria SŔnior F

Lloc Dorsal Nom Poblaciˇ Club Temps
1313NURIA GONZALEZ PEREZCervera00:26:10
2369RAQUEL PARIS GARCIAPonts00:26:23
3314SANDRA RIBA EXPOSITOTrempTREMP RUNNERS00:26:43

Categoria SŔnior M

Lloc Dorsal Nom Poblaciˇ Club Temps
1387RIDUAN BOULBAYEM RHARRABTIIgualadaCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:16:36
2343ROGER SURIA ASENSIOAgramuntESCATXICS00:17:08
3318JAVIER RECIO RODRIGUEZIgualadaCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:20:39

Categoria J˙nior F

Lloc Dorsal Nom Poblaciˇ Club Temps
1357JULIA SOLE TOMASIgualadaCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:20:49
2321MARCEL.LA SOLE TOMASIgualadaCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:22:21
3367MIREIA BOU ANDRESMont-roig de Segarra00:26:39

Categoria Cadet M

Lloc Dorsal Nom Poblaciˇ Club Temps
1331ARNAU JOU GARDENYESPontsESCATXICS00:20:02
2346MIQUEL ANGUERA SANSAgramuntESCATXICS00:23:42
3330GUILLEM CANOSA MUNTOAgramuntESCATXICS00:25:54

Categoria Cadet F

Lloc Dorsal Nom Poblaciˇ Club Temps
1388CARLA BISBAL BELENGUERIgualadaCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:19:50
2345IVET FLOTATS TRULLOLSTÓrregaA.A. XAFATOLLS00:24:44
3360MARIA VILANOVA LOPEZAgramuntESCATXICS00:27:24

Categoria Infantil M

Lloc Dorsal Nom Poblaciˇ Club Temps
1310ORIOL ALONSO BERNARDEZIgualadaCLUB ATL╚TIC IGUALADA00:19:01
2301POL CARRERA PINTOAgramuntESCATXICS00:20:26
3326GENIS GIMBERT PEDROLAgramuntESCATXICS00:22:30

Categoria Infantil F

Lloc Dorsal Nom Poblaciˇ Club Temps
1322NURIA ARGELICH BERNAUSAgramuntESCATXICS00:21:45
2315QUERALT SOLE TORRESAgramuntESCATXICS00:21:50
3375CLAUDIA LLESUY ISANTAIsonaCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:22:54