IX Cursa Popular Vila Comtal de Sort

    

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2019-05-05    -    Distància 5000m.    -    Total Arribats  41

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
11543SALOMO GUINOVART COLOMASS.ESP. MATXACUCA1999SNR M100:22:4504:33100.00
22512ROGER FIGULS CALVELOASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)2002JUV M100:23:3204:42103.44
33542ALBERT GOMEZ PUJOLSASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1985SNR M200:25:1605:03111.06
44501IVAN BALAGUERO MASANESMEIÀ RUNNERS1993SNR M300:25:2105:04111.43
55510CARLOS MARTINEZ BELMONTECLUB ATLETISME OLESA1991SNR M400:27:2805:30120.73
66509RAFAEL PEREZ SANCHEZ1984SNR M500:28:2705:41125.05
77539MARC CORTINA GRAU1982SNR M600:28:5005:46126.74
88533GILBERT CHACON ALBATREMP RUNNERS1972VET M100:29:2905:54129.60
99505JOSE CARLOS SABATE ZABAYASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1973VET M200:29:4905:58131.06
1010521XAVIER PASCUAL SANTISTEVECLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA1971VET M300:31:5306:23140.15
1111508ESTANIS FLORES PEDRAGOSACLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1974VET M400:31:5406:23140.22
1212532ALBERT POUS ROSELLS1992SNR M700:32:3406:31143.15
1313538TONI D. FARRE SEGUES1993SNR M800:32:3706:31143.37
1414541NIL ESCOLA LAMORA1994SNR M900:32:5706:35144.84
1515529MARÇAL VINARDELL SERRASOLSASCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR1981SNR M1000:33:2406:41146.81
1616530RAMON CAMPOY FARRAS1959VET M500:33:3206:42147.40
171507XENIA QUEROL UTGESASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1994SNR F100:34:1906:52150.84
1817528XAVI BORJA XARGAYPHOTOANDGRAPHIC1978VET M600:35:0807:02154.43
192506JUS ERGUIN BOLIBAR1978VET F100:35:1207:02154.73
203523MARTA FONT CAPDEVILAINSTITUT HUG ROGER III1971VET F200:36:0607:13158.68
214522ADA MONTOLIU PRIOFRYKIS GO HOME2002JUV F100:36:1107:14159.05
225515JANA AYTES TARTERAASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)2002JUV F200:37:1707:27163.88
236546LLUISA CAPILLA LLAVERO1974VET F300:37:4107:32165.64
247534SANDRA RIBA EXPOSITOTREMP RUNNERS1980SNR F200:38:2807:42169.08
2518535DAVID GIRON SIERRAGRUP ATLÈTIC TMB1974VET M700:38:3307:43169.45
268517ELISABET CATALA TRUJILLO2002JUV F300:40:2208:04177.44
279524MERCE DE MONER FARRE2002JUV F400:40:3208:06178.17
2810511MIREIA PUIG URIZASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1977VET F400:40:3508:07178.39
2919527ANGEL VILANOVA ROS1973VET M800:41:0408:13180.51
3020544SERGI LACAMBRA MAURI1999SNR M1100:41:3308:19182.64
3111518MERITXELL MARTINEZ JOVALCAPS1979SNR F300:42:5108:34188.35
3212519IRENE ROIG VIÑALLONGACLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR1975VET F500:42:5108:34188.35
3313540LAIA BATALLA CARRERA1980SNR F400:43:3408:43191.50
3414520ESTER ANGELATS PLANAS1977VET F600:44:3408:55195.90
3515545CRISTINA RUIZ VIVES1982SNR F500:45:2909:06199.93
3621531DAVID CISCAR PASTOR1969VET M900:45:4509:09201.10
3716536MERCEDES GONZALVEZ RODRIGUEZGRUP ATLÈTIC TMB1973VET F700:46:5909:24206.52
3817526JUDIT CATALA VIDALASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1972VET F800:48:0709:37211.50
3918537ANNA RIBAS VILAR1969VET F900:48:1509:39212.09
4022513JOSEP RAMON AYTES FARREASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)1944VET M1000:54:0010:48237.36
4123514OT SANTILARI AYTESASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)2001JUV M200:54:0010:48237.36