Cursa de les 7 Vinyes Figuerola d’Orcau 2019 - 7 km

    

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2019-08-18    -    Distància 8000m.    -    Total Arribats  46

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km
11326ALBERT DOLCET CABASESMAIPAREM ALCARRÀS1985Adults M100:45:4505:43
22312AGUSTI ALBIOL URIZ1980Adults M200:46:0205:45
33305XAVIER PERO CASTELLS1994Adults M300:49:2906:11
44319XABIER FABA GABARROCA1996Adults M400:57:2407:11
55322IBAN ABELLANA OLLE1975Adults M501:01:1707:40
61323CLAUDIA LLESUY ISANTACLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR2007INF F101:03:3407:57
76301JAVIER ALONSO SANCHEZ1961Adults M601:03:5307:59
87329JOSE MARIA SAN CRISTOBAL LOPEZ1962Adults M701:06:0808:16
98332DANIEL ARCEGA ESTEBAN1970Adults M801:06:0908:16
109311LUIS JUANMARTI GARCIA1964Adults M901:07:3608:27
1110324FRANCISCO JIMENEZ RAMOSL'AIRE SPORTS1955Adults M1001:11:1508:54
122331NURIA FITE BASTUS1973Adults F101:13:2809:11
133304ARIADNA ROCA MELINES2002Adults F201:13:4109:13
1411317EDUARD ALONSO SANTILLANA1960Adults M1101:13:5309:14
154318ARES NADAL MAURI1993Adults F301:17:3309:42
1612316MANOLO RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO1940Adults M1201:18:1309:47
175302JANA VIVES GAYVINYOLS RUNNING1999Adults F401:20:0810:01
186306AINA ROCA MELINESXIC'S CAL BORRECH2005INF F201:20:0810:01
197337PEPI RUIZ PINA1971Adults F501:22:3610:20
208303MARINA PIQUE PONTI1995Adults F601:23:2210:25
219328GINA RIVAS FITE2006INF F301:27:1810:55
2213309MIQUEL MARTOS GINES2011INF M101:38:2112:18
2314327PAU BERNADO MORATO2009INF M201:38:2212:18
2415310SERGI MARTOS BORRELL1980Adults M1301:40:5512:37
2510344GEMMA CODINA ARREBOLA1982Adults F701:40:5612:37
2616315JORDI SUBARROCA SANCHEZTREMP RUNNERS1982Adults M1401:40:5612:37
2711325ANDREA VILANOVA TRESSERRES1984Adults F801:40:5612:37
2812308ENCARNA GINES ANTEQUERA1982Adults F901:44:2913:04
2917307ENRIC PRIO VILAPLANA1973Adults M1501:44:3013:04
3013314ROSALIA DOSTA GAMONR+TRAIL KAMESKIDS1956Adults F1002:09:4616:13
3114313ANNA MARTINEZ PEREZR+TRAIL KAMESKIDS1985Adults F1102:09:4716:13
3215345VINYET BIGORRA RUIZ2012INF F402:21:4017:42
3316342PAULA CAIROL PUJOL2011INF F502:21:4117:43
3418336LLUIS CAIROL MARTINEZULTRA LLEIDA/TREMP RUNNERS1979Adults M1602:21:4217:43
3517343MARIA CARO CONTRERAS1950Adults F1202:22:0417:45
3618330ANNA CASES GOMA1975Adults F1302:30:0118:45
3719334MARÇAL DE LA FUENTE CASES2011INF M302:30:0218:45
3819333ARES DE LA FUENTE CASES2011INF F602:30:0318:45
3920335SAUL DE LA FUENTE DE DIOSS.C. LA POBLA DE SEGUR1976Adults M1702:30:0418:45
4021320RAMON ALINS LLANESCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR1944Adults M1802:31:3818:57
4122341PAU CLOTET ESTEVEZ2015INF M402:45:3820:42
4223339MIQUEL ANGEL CLOTET ESTRADAVEGGI RUNNERS1982Adults M1902:45:3920:42
4320340ROSITA ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ1983Adults F1402:45:4020:42
4424346XAVIER SOCORO BAINAT1973Adults M2002:50:0821:16
4521347FLORS SOCORO BAINAT1968Adults F1502:51:1021:24
4625348JORDI URIACH CARRERA1961Adults M2102:51:4521:28