Cursa de les 7 Vinyes Figuerola d’Orcau 2019 - 21 km

    

CLASSIFICACIÓ General

Data Cursa 2019-08-18    -    Distància 21000m.    -    Total Arribats  38

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
111MINGO SANCHO HERRERAUNIÓ CICLISTA TREMP1969Homes101:59:5805:43100.00
2219MARC MONSO CAIROLTREMP RUNNERS1977Homes202:03:0805:52102.64
3321TONI GARCIA JIMENEZ100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA1978Homes302:03:5005:54103.22
4418ILDEFONSO OÑATE PRUAÑOSALAMANDRA TRAIL C.E.C.1974Homes402:04:2705:56103.74
5522MARC PUBILL GRASA1972Homes502:08:1506:06106.90
6634JORDI BADIA VERDENYTREMP RUNNERS1963Homes602:09:0506:09107.60
7726RICARDO DE LA FIGUERA GONZALEZ - LLANA1989Homes702:15:2306:27112.85
887JOAN ALMIRALL FARRECLUB ATLETIC SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT1974Homes802:15:2406:27112.86
9938JOSEP SANCHEZ HUERTASCORREDORS DEL REMEI1971Homes902:15:2606:27112.89
101028RAMON CASALS GARCIARUNCERCLATS1960Homes1002:17:3406:33114.67
11113RAFA ALBARRACIN COCHERITROTALLUNÀTICS1972Homes1102:19:0006:37115.87
121216JOSE M. HIJANO DIAZTROTALLUNÀTICS1969Homes1202:19:0106:37115.88
13125OLGA SIERRA BERNATC.E. MEDITERRANI1980Dones102:22:5206:48119.09
141332JULIA ROSELL ARDEVOL1980Homes1302:23:3406:50119.67
151412JOSEP TORRA CAMARASATREMP RUNNERS1983Homes1402:23:3406:50119.67
161536RAMON ROIG PADRO1971Homes1502:24:4306:53120.63
17169JORDI HERNANDEZ FABA1978Homes1602:25:1306:55121.05
181735RAMON ROIG MARGARIT1971Homes1702:26:4806:59122.37
191811ANDREU PORTA FORRADELLES2001Homes1802:27:5507:03123.30
2028CRISTINA FABA GABARROCA1996Dones202:28:1107:03123.52
211920RICARD MAS DOSTAR+TRAIL KAMESKIDS1984Homes1902:28:2707:04123.74
222027JOAN ALBERT CASAMAJO ISANTA1981Homes2002:28:5507:05124.13
23331CRISTINA GARROBO VIDALCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS1977Dones302:32:2707:16127.08
24212ORIOL BONETA HERRERASAM DE TREMP - TREMP RUNNERS1977Homes2102:32:3807:16127.23
252230DAVID PES MIRABETCAMINA I XIMA1972Homes2202:35:0207:23129.23
26234ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO1978Homes2302:40:0007:37133.37
272417LUIS MIGUEL MENCIA GUTIERREZ1963Homes2402:43:0007:46135.87
282510EMILI VOLTA VALLESCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA1956Homes2502:45:0307:52137.58
29266IGNASI MARTINEZ MOLINA1958Homes2602:46:0607:55138.46
302723VICENÇ SOLE SANCHEZADÉU ESPANYA1953Homes2702:51:2508:10142.89
31437ISABEL UBACH FABREGASOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA1978Dones403:01:4608:39151.51
322829DANIEL NAVARRI BENETCAMINA I XIMA1975Homes2803:09:4609:02158.18
33533CARMEN SAMPEDRO SANCHOTREMP RUNNERS1972Dones503:36:3410:19180.52
342939PEP IGLESIAS GARGALLOTREMP RUNNERS1968Homes2903:37:2610:21181.24
35615MARIBEL SANTACREU MASESA.E. LO BUNKER1976Dones603:39:3810:28183.08
363014SISCO FUSTA SOLSONAA.E. LO BUNKER1970Homes3003:39:3910:28183.09
37315JAUME ROCA BATALLAC.D. TRAIL RUNNERS.ES1967Homes3104:00:0811:26200.17
38724ESTER FELIP ARJONASAM DE TREMP - TREMP RUNNERS1985Dones704:13:5212:05211.61