12a. Caminada ANTONI CAMARASA

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2021-10-30      

      Total Inscrits:  79

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Població Club
254AGUILAR CANAL, MERCEDonesTrempTREMP
218ALVAREZ GARCIA, JOSE LUISHomesMataró
258ARMENGOL MANSILLA, LAIADonesBarcelona
255BARDELLA DIAZ, RAQUELDonesTremp
268BASTIDA CHIMENOS, LAURADonesTremp
246BERTRAN HOMS, LIDIADonesTremp
267BOIX ESCALES, MARIADonesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
220CABRER GIRALT, LLUCHomesBARCELOMA
226CALLIZO LORENTE, SILVIADonesBellmunt d'Urgell
253CAMARASA CAMARASA, NEUSDonesTrempTREMP
257CAÑADAS LOSILLA, EVADonesTremp
235CARMONA CRUZ, TEREDonesTrempCAMINA I XIMA
276CASTELLS CAÑADAS, ADAINF FTremp
249CASTELLS MASANES, ANNADonesTremp
205COLL CREUS, TXELLDonesTremp
215COLL SANTIMOTEO, AITANADonesTremp
207COLL SANTIMOTEO, ESTELDonesTremp
247COLOM PUYANE, ROSADonesTremp
271COMA BERTRAN, ALBADonesBenavent de la Conca
242CREIXELLS AGUILAR, GUERAUHomesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
243CREIXELLS AGUILAR, MAIOLHomesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
245CREIXELLS AGUILAR, MARTIHomesLa Pobla de Segur
244CREIXELLS CALVET, ALBERTHomesLa Pobla de Segur
201CREUS ESTEVE, JORDIHomesTremp
236CRIACH VILA, JAUMEHomesEls Hostalets de BalenyàCAMINA I XIMA
260DURRO TUNICA, EVADonesBaix PallarsCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
256ESPINAL CASTELLS, NOEMIDonesTremp
248ESPINOS BALAGUE, GAIADonesEstaronCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
251FARRAS PEREZ, LORENADonesTremp
279FARRE NAVARRI, FLORSDonesTremp
224GARIN MARCHAL, DAVIDHomesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
202GEORGIEV CEKOV, VALERIHomesTremp
232GRACIA FUENTES, SARAIDonesSant Andreu de la Barca
269GUAL MORE, XAVIERHomesSant Salvador de TolóLA CAMPANETA
206HERVAS MARCO, SANDRADonesTremp
213ISANTA MORENO, ANNADonesTrempCLUB ESQUÍ TREMP
222ISANTA PARADIS, DUNIADonesTremp
204LLARDEN LLOHAN, ARESDonesBarcelonaTREMP RUNNERS
210LLORET DIAZ, SUSANADonesSant Andreu de la Barca
217LOPEZ MORENO, MARIADonesMataró
225MARTINEZ JOVAL, MERITXELLDonesLa Pobleta de BellveíCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
270MILLA TEIXIDO, DANIHomesBellcaire d'Urgell
216NAVARRA MORENO, MERCEDonesTrempUNIÓ CICLISTA TREMP
262OUZEMMOU IKHLEF, RABABDonesTrempCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
229PALAU CAMPS, ESTHERDonesBalaguer
214PARISI MONREAL, ALBERTHomesTrempTREMP RUNNERS
264PONT SERVENT, ALBADonesAramuntCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
265PONT SERVENT, MARTINADonesAramunt VellCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
230PORTE HERVAS, AINHOAINF FTremp
259PORTE PLANAS, CONRADHomesTrempTREMP RUNNERS
212PRESTIERI LLORET, ALBAINF FSant Andreu de la Barca
211PRESTIERI LLORET, SARADonesSant Andreu de la Barca
209RIBALTA FITE, FRANCESC XAVIERHomesTrempSOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
277ROBLES PUENTE, VICKYDonesTremp
250RODRIGUEZ BALLBE, ORIHomesIsavarreCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR
273RODRIGUEZ DELGADO, MANOLOHomesTremp
219RODRIGUEZ MORENO, RUBENHomesTrempUNIÓ CICLISTA TREMP
274RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, MANUELHomesLa Pobla de Segur
228ROLDAN GARCIA, DIEGOHomesTrempTREMP RUNNERS
241RUMENOVA ROYASHKA, TEMENUZHKADonesTremp
239SAMPIETRO GIMENEZ, MIGUELHomesLleida
208SANTIMOTEO SELFA, YANKELHomesTremp
223SERRANO RAIGADA, NATALIADonesLa Pobla de Segur
227SOPLON ALBALA, LAURADonesLa Sentiu de Sió
278SORANDO VIDAL, CARLOSHomesTrempTREMP RUNNERS
238SORANDO VIDAL, JOSEP LLUISHomesTrempTREMP RUNNERS
240STAGG LEMUS, LIDIA PATRICIADonesLleida
263SUBIRA ARENY, MARCHomesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
266TINTORE CIERCO, OSCARHomesTrempSAM DE TREMP - TREMP RUNNERS
237TINTORE DURRO, IRENEDonesTrempUNIÓ CICLISTA TREMP
252TORRA AUBETS, JOSEPHomesSant Salvador de TolóTREMP
281UGARTE ALVAREZ, AINHOADonesGetxo
261UGARTE CASTELLS, IZASKUNDonesTremp
272URETA BORRELL, FERRANHomesSant Salvador de TolóLA CAMPANETA
231URREA GALES, JORDIHomesSant Andreu de la Barca
234URREA GRACIA, AINHOAINF FSant Andreu de la Barca
233URREA GRACIA, EMMADonesSant Andreu de la Barca
203VALERIEV CEKOV, MARIOINF MTremp
221VALLS GIMENEZ, DAVIDHomesLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR