Contact +34 973 927 000 / +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

7a Cursa de muntanya Alōs de Balaguer

PODIUMS LIST

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1366FRANCESC FERRER PEREZVilanova del CamíASS.ESP. MATXACUCA01:23:52
2347XAVIER SOLSONA NOVELLArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE01:26:28
3268POL BELTRAN CUNIVilassar de DaltFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT01:30:47

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1296JUDIT BATALLA FOIXTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA01:55:54
2310CARME MILLAN SOLABalaguerLOGIESPORT01:58:24
3314CRISTINA GARDEŅES POTRONYTérmensCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS02:02:10

Category Māster M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1333DOMENEC ALDAVO ANDREUArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE01:50:22
2346JOAN RIBES ESTRADAAlcarrāsMAIPAREM ALCARRĀS01:52:43
3301ALEX MUŅOZ BLANCOCerveraA.E. LO BUNKER01:56:05

Category Māster F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1310CARME MILLAN SOLABalaguerLOGIESPORT01:58:24
2280DEIDY AYNETO VIDALLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING02:20:58
3274ESTER CORTES ALONSOLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING02:29:24

Category Veterā M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1366FRANCESC FERRER PEREZVilanova del CamíASS.ESP. MATXACUCA01:23:52
2339CARLES TARRES HERNANOlianaBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH01:36:24
3308XAVIER VILLARTE TEBEPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH01:38:07

Category Veterā F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1369MACARENA FERNANDEZ TRUJILLOLa Torre de ClaramuntCLUB ESP. D'ACTIVITATS DE MUNTANYA PARETS-CAM02:10:38
2283ELENA GARDENYES POTRONYPontsBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH02:39:23
3285REBECA CAŅIZARES CARRILLOBalaguerLOGIESPORT02:41:55

Category Sčnior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1347XAVIER SOLSONA NOVELLArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE01:26:28
2268POL BELTRAN CUNIVilassar de DaltFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT01:30:47
3278EDU GUIU MONESMABalaguerLOGIESPORT01:32:28

Category Sčnior F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1296JUDIT BATALLA FOIXTārrega100X100 FONDISTES TĀRREGA01:55:54
2314CRISTINA GARDEŅES POTRONYTérmensCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS02:02:10
3270SANDRA BERNAUS PASCUETPreixensC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE02:03:41

Category Juvenil M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1338EDUARD BERNAUS VILESArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BUNKER01:55:14
2291DAMIA BADIA MARTIArtesa de Segre02:00:38
3373ARNAU FITE CLUETVall-llebreraC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE02:07:57

Category Juvenil F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1367NURIA PLENS SICARTArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE02:55:58