Contacte +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

I Cros Comarcal de Llessui

PODIUMS LIST

Category Cadet M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1532ROC LLADOS LOZANOÀreu00:24:06
2467DIDAC MAURI FAGEDAEsterri d'ÀneuSES MORELLÓ00:25:52
3480ORIOL TINTORE DURROTrempCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:28:06

Category Cadet F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1502ALBA PONT SERVENTAramuntCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:27:22
2439VINYET DIAZ ARCALISSortINSTITUT HUG ROGER III00:29:54
3427JULIA ROS FORTSortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)00:36:24

Category Infantil M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1492LEONARDO DRAGOMIR DINUSort00:09:21
2485LLUC PASCUAL GASABetrenCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:10:08
3512JOSEP ARNAU CERVOSSort00:10:16

Category Infantil F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1534MAR FRANCES WOOLLEY VERDENYTolzóCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:10:41
2494LAURA LLOR PLANCHERIALa Pobleta de BellveíCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:11:06
3514GAIA ESPINOS BALAGUEEstaronCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:11:06

Category Aleví M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1420GUERAU CARRILLO SOTOSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS00:06:05
2511DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIAMontardit de BaixASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)00:06:22
3411MARTI MIRO TICOSortCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:06:30

Category Aleví F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1477JOANA CORTES TENDEROIsavarreCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:06:42
2475NEKANE PRIO ABATEDAGATrempCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:06:46
3437ONA FILLET OBIOLSEscalóESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS00:07:26

Category Benjamí M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1516VALENTI FRANCH GABASSant Joan de VinyafrescalCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:03:38
2515PAU FERNANDEZ MONTSERRATSonESCOLA LA CLOSA00:03:44
3486QUIM PASCUAL GASABetrenCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:03:49

Category Benjamí F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1535SIRA KATE WOOLLEY VERDENYTolzó (Bordes d'Escós)CLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:04:08
2414BRISA SANTILARI AYTESSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS00:04:36
3410LILA ROS FORTSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS00:04:39

Category Prebenjamí M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1408MARTI ROIG TARRAGONASeuríASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)00:03:22
2490DAVID SADOVICI FEDOTTrempCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:03:23
3522ELOI BRUNA TEIXIDOEstaísESCOLA LA CLOSA00:03:33

Category Prebenjamí F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1543MARIONA PUY PRIOSortESCOLA LA CLOSA00:03:59
2426GAL·LA BATLLES JUANMARTILlessuiESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS00:04:11
3459ARLET ANTEQUERA SORIANOAnàsESCOLA ELS MINAIRONS00:04:20

Category P5 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P5 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P4 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P4 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P3 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P3 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time