Contacte +34 666 287 042
email: info@inscripcions.cat
 

Cros del Cardós

PODIUMS LIST

Category Cadet M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1723ROC LLADOS LOZANOÀreu00:08:58
2695DIDAC MAURI FAGEDAEsterri d'ÀneuSES MORELLÓ00:09:48
3702ORIOL TINTORE DURROTrempCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:09:49

Category Cadet F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category Infantil M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1632LEONARDO DRAGOMIR DINUSort00:08:59
2666JOSEP MONTANE FREIXARialpF.C. RIALP00:09:43
3663LLUC PASCUAL GASABetrenCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:09:51

Category Infantil F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1654MAR FRANCES WOOLLEY VERDENYTolzóCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:10:22
2693GAIA ESPINOS BALAGUEEstaronCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:11:51
3714MARTINA PONT SERVENTAramuntCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:12:15

Category Aleví M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1639GUERAU CARRILLO SOTOSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS00:05:22
2718DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIAMontardit de BaixASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)00:05:25
3638MARTI MIRO TICOSortCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:05:28

Category Aleví F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1630JOANA CORTES TENDEROIsavarreCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:05:52
2649JULIA SALVADOR BRINGUEEsterri d'ÀneuESCOLA DE TRAIL UTVA00:06:14
3724ONA FILLET OBIOLSEscalóESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS00:06:25

Category Benjamí M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1725VALENTI FRANCH GABASSant Joan de VinyafrescalCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:05:29
2697PAU FERNANDEZ MONTSERRATSonESCOLA LA CLOSA00:05:40
3664QUIM PASCUAL GASABetrenCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:05:41

Category Benjamí F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1655SIRA KATE WOOLLEY VERDENYTolzó (Bordes d'Escós)CLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:07:07
2674MEL ROBERT MARTIBonestarre00:10:00
3634QUER ETXEBERRIA GIRALDEZMontescladoZER ALT PALLARS SOBIRÀ00:10:18

Category Prebenjamí M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1653DAVID SADOVICI FEDOTTrempCLUB ATLETISME LA POBLA DE SEGUR00:04:26
2698ELOI BRUNA TEIXIDOEstaísESCOLA LA CLOSA00:04:47
3665NIL BORJA MENESESSortESCOLA ÀNGEL SERAFÍ CASANOVAS00:04:53

Category Prebenjamí F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1670IVET POCALLET POCHAraósESCOLA ALINS00:05:16
2690ANAIS SANCHEZ ORTEGARibera de Cardós00:05:17
3619ARLET ANTEQUERA SORIANOAnàsESCOLA ELS MINAIRONS00:06:21

Category P5 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P5 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P4 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P4 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P3 M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time

Category P3 F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time