CorremACasa

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2020-04-26      

Total Inscrits:  2629

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Població Club
1367. QUIROS, JOSEP MARIAMataróMAIPARO TEAM
67910 , MATICerdanyola del VallèsFONDISTES FEM FORÇA
1056ABAD ARMENDARES, LLORENÇPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
1060ABAD ESTRUCH, ONAPalafolls
1577ABAD MARTINEZ, CARLESCastelló d'Empúries
1579ABAD MONTALVO, ALEIXCastelló d'Empúries
1580ABAD MONTALVO, GUILLEMCastelló d'Empúries
150ABRAN CANTADOR, MARTASant Quirze del Vallès
182ACEBILLO BORRUEL, BEGOÑALleida
1317ACEITUNO CASTILLO, MERCHELa Roca del VallèsFUNDACIÓ PRIVADA VALLÈS ORIENTAL
990ACOSTA FERNANDEZ, JAVIRubíTRAIL CER RUBÍ
1237ACOSTA MARQUEZ, SERGIOMataróCLAN MCTRAIL
301ADAN MIARNAU, JORDIAlmatretCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
1434ADRIAN , NOESanta Maria de Palautordera
246AGUILAR CUSTODIO, ROSERBescanóLES NENES TRAIL
2225AGUILAR JULIAN, MARTABarcelonaPRORUNNERS BARCELONA
1084AGUILAR LLORIA, MARTASanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
326AGUILAR VILADOMAT, ANGELGironaELS SIS DE SANT NARCÍS - GIRONA
2433AGUILERA , CRISRubíCLUB CASA MEVA
941AGUILERA LOPEZ, JAUMESant Julià de RamisCORRO X TU
55AGUIRRE ARDANAZ, DANISant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
57AGUIRRE DOÑATE, BERNATSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
2019AGULLO PUIG, MERCESant Vicenç de Montalt
1461AGUSTI MORGADO, JORDISant Feliu de GuíxolsCENTRE EXCTA. MONTCLAR
1604AGUYE BATISTA, CESARL'Ametlla del Vallès
1608AGUYE COTS, MIQUIL'Ametlla del Vallès
1606AGUYE COTS, RITAL'Ametlla del Vallès
1739AIXALA MASSANA, FERRANSant Vicenç de CastelletPUNKTRAIL SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
1498AIXENDRI RUIZ, CINTAGranollersGRANULLERES GIRLS
1160ALABAU BAGO, MARIAPau
2588ALBA BENITEZ, AINOAGualba
2384ALBAREDA MORGADES, ARIADNALes Cabanyes
2386ALBAREDA MORGADES, JUDITLes Cabanyes
2383ALBAREDA MORGADES, ROGERLes Cabanyes
2382ALBAREDA PLANAS, JORDILes Cabanyes
1898ALBARRAN CARAVACA, MARIA JOSEGranollersL'AIRE
304ALBERCH VILA, ANA MARIARibes de FreserELS BASTIONS
2262ALBI ARABIA, ANNALlinars del Vallès
619ALBUIXECH CANTON, MIREIASant Vicenç de CastelletPUNKTRAIL SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
1705ALCARAZ MARTINEZ, TONISant Celoni
2200ALEMANY BOTELHO, NURIABarcelonaJESUÏTES BELLVITGE-C.E. JOAN XXIII
1691ALEU MORENO, FINAAlpicat
1958ALIER CAMPS, ROSERSanta Maria de Palautordera
1550ALLUE FONTIGUELL, MONTSERRATSanta Maria de Palautordera
1105ALONSO CAÑELLAS, FERMINSanta Maria de PalautorderaOMM TRAINING
112ALONSO HERNANDEZ, AITANALlinars del VallèsMAS LLAVIU
1842ALONSO JUBANY, OLGASanta Maria de Palautordera
2052ALONSO MARTINEZ, JOSEBarcelona
306ALONSO RUIZ, RAULBarcelona
496ALSINA APARICIO, JORDIVilanova i la GeltrúTRANSTRIATLON
1161ALSINA FAJARDO, DAVIDPau
1929ALSINA ROMAGUERA, JOSEPTorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
521ALSINA TABERNER, JUDITArbúcies
712ALTARRIBA ORTA, ANNAArenys de MuntMONTSENY MAASAIS
2196ALTIMIR PONS, SILVIABarcelonaRUN4YOU
650ALTIMIRA SIBINA, ANGELSSanta Maria de PalautorderaOMM TRAINING
699ALVARADO BRAND, YOLANY ELIZABETHHostalric
2381ALVAREZ , SONIAVilassar de MarSENSACIONS TEAM
2151ALVAREZ BORRAS, MARTALa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
552ALVAREZ LOPEZ, SONIABlanesSAFIR TEAM
2252ALVAREZ REVERTER, PAUL'Hospitalet de LlobregatJESÜITES BELLVITGE
24ALVAREZ RUBIO, JOSE DANIELBlanesTALAIXA TEAM
322ALVES BARBOSA, FERNANDAEncampADAV
2036AMADO BASSOLS, ARNAUSant Celoni
1889AMADO COSTA, ENRIQUETASant Celoni
1181AMADOR MESAS, QUICOSant Feliu de GuíxolsASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
500AMARCAN MAGRIA, CARLESSant Feliu de BuixalleuCLUB ESPORTIU HOSTRAILRIC
1372AMARGANT BUSQUESTS, BERNATSant Vicenç de CastelletPUNKTRAIL SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
515AMARGANT ESTARLICH, JOANSant Vicenç de CastelletPUNKTRAIL SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
2219AMARGANT SABE, MARCSanta Maria de PalautorderaCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
568AMETLLER SAULA, CARLESSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
17AMETLLER SAULA, RICARDSanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
2470AMIGO TANYA, MARTABarcelona
1316ANARTE DIAZ, RAQUELLa Roca del VallèsFUNDACIÓ PRIVADA VALLÈS ORIENTAL
2269ANDIA GASCON, SUSANASant CeloniFUTBOL CLUB SANT CELONI
2463ANDRES , FANNYSant Quirze del Vallès
1142ANDRES CASTELLS, LAURABarcelona
1920ANDREU IRANZO, JOANASant Esteve de PalautorderaCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
1260ANDREU SOLA, ORIOLBarcelonaGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
375ANGLES FOLCH, MARTASant Llorenç d'HortonsCLUB ESPORTIU KORRETONENCS
1874ANGOSTO MOYANO, PAUL'Hospitalet de Llobregat
1248ANGUERA MORALES, SERGIORubíGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
864ANGULO FONT, SANDRABarcelonaLLUIS PARTY
59ANIEVAS TARRE, SERGIPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
2378ANSO CABRE, ARNAUBarcelonaPRORUNNERS
599ANTEQUERA GUERRERO, ESTEBANLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1475ANTHEUNISSENS , CATHERINEEl Masnou
1167ANTON BOENS, LAIASant Celoni
1165ANTON BOENS, SARAH MAICASant Celoni
1163ANTON SOLER, DANIELSant Celoni
2594ANTONI DEPACO, JOANVilassar de DaltSENSACIONS
1042APARICIO BUENDIA, JORDITerrassaET SEGUIM
91APARICIO REBELLES, JAVISabadellC.A. SPIRIDON
2182APARICIO RUBIO, VILMAGranollers
813ARAGON JOVAL, SUSANALleidaPOTRILLO'S TEAM
618ARANDA ADAN, JOANSant Vicenç de CastelletPUNKTRAIL SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
75ARAQUE PRO, VICTORVilassar de DaltSENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
348ARASIL GARCIA, JENNIFERPalafrugellASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
1793ARBIOL HERNANDEZ, OSCARBreda
1775ARBIOL MOYA, GAELBreda
1795ARBIOL MOYA, UNAIBreda
1870ARBOIX PEREJAMO, MERITXELLSanta Maria de Palautordera
1924ARBOIX PEREJAMO, MONTSESanta Maria de Palautordera
1823ARBONA TERRASA, XISCAGironaBEERRUNNERS GIRONA
2351ARENAS COT, JORDISant Celoni
985ARENAS GIMENEZ, ALBALliçà d'AmuntGRANULLERES
1501ARENAS MONTANE, ANDREUSant Celoni
1504ARENAS MONTANE, MARTISant Celoni
1509ARENAS MONTANE, RICARDSant Celoni
2025ARENAS RENAU, ANNASant Celoni
2399ARENAS SERRA, LAURASant Celoni
1483ARENAS SERRA, PEPSant Celoni
1827ARENAS VILA, JOAN E.Sant Celoni
2578ARGEMI ARISA, FINAL'Ametlla del VallèsUEC DE LA VALL DEL TENES
731ARGEMI BAEZA, ANNASant Julià de Vilatorta
708ARGEMI LUQUE, GERARDSanta Maria de Palautordera
330ARGEMI VILA, ROSOBadalonaCLUB NATACIÓ BADALONA
802ARIAS MENDEZ, JOSEL'Hospitalet de Llobregat
2006ARIZA , FERRANVilanova i la GeltrúCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
1567ARIZA MARIN, CLAUDIACornellà de LlobregatEAS BELLVITGE
344ARMENGOL BERENGUER, CARLESHostalricCLUB ESPORTIU HOSTRAILRIC
780ARMENGOL BERENGUER, TEIAHostalric
2102ARNAIZ MORENO, ALBERTOSant Pere de VilamajorMOVIT
1882ARNALDED ALEJANDRO, REBECACardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
2047ARNAU BORRAS, LAIAUlldecona
1415ARNAU CAUPENA, CARMEBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2183ARNAU CAUPENA, MARTABlanes
808ARQUE FRANQUESA, JUDITSant Vicenç de CastelletPUNKTRAIL SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
1315ARQUER PEREZ DE TUDELA, SILVIACardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
181ARQUEROS SANCHEZ, ELISABETCaldes de MalavellaLES NENES TRAIL
280ARRAYAS REIXACH, TEIAGironaTRAIL RUNNING GIRONA
943ARRIBAS DOMINGUEZ, ELISABETSant Julià de RamisCORRO X TU
1250ARRIBAS OLIVER, JESUSBarcelona
1310ARROYO PAZ, DOLORSSanta Maria de PalautorderaSPEAKER EVENTS
12ARTEAGA GASCO, SANDRABarcelonaSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
912ARTIGAS ALIMON, ANGELSabadellUNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL
1318ARTIGAS BARDAJI, VIOLETASant Feliu de GuíxolsCENTRE EXCTA. MONTCLAR
1957ARTIGAS CRUZ, YOLANDASant Celoni
11ARTIGAS DALMAU, JUDITSant Andreu de LlavaneresG.A. LLUÏSOS MATARÓ
1312ARTIGAS GARCIA, PERESant Feliu de GuíxolsCENTRE EXCTA. MONTCLAR
1991AUDENIS PRAT, JOSEPBarcelona
1996AUDENIS ROS, PEPBarcelona
1282AUDET PRIOR, DAVIDBarcelonaCOLLSEROLA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
2327AULADELL QUINTANA, CLAUDIASant Feliu de Guíxols
661AULEDA BLANCHE, SILVIASanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
2088AUMEDES FARRE, PEPALa GarrigaL'AIRE
1380AUÑON GARRIDO, PEDROBarcelonaASHI TEAM
551AVELLANA QUINTANILLA, NADEIAGironaGIRUNNERS
436AVELLANA REVUELTA, XAVIERGironaGIRUNNERS
983AVELLI SERRABELLA, ARNAULa Bisbal d'EmpordàCLUB TENNIS LA BISBAL D'EMPORDÀ
2042AYALA CATALAN, FRANCESCVilassar de DaltC.E. VILASSAR DE DALT
778AYALA MUÑOZ, JOANGualbaGUALBA TRAIL
789AYALA RODRIGUEZ, JANGualbaGUALBA TRAIL
790AYALA RODRIGUEZ, LEOGualbaGUALBA TRAIL
2253AYATS DUBRITOS, ANGELSBorrassaCAF RUNNERS
550AYATS GRATACOS, ANNARosesESPARTANAS DE RHODES
1752AYBAR , CRISBadalonaASSOCIACIÓ DONA I CULTURA
428AYNETO VIDAL, DEIDYLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
2350AZNAR CERVILLA, JOSEVilajuïgaUNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
641AZNAR PONS, ALEXArenys de Mar
218AZNAR PONS, SANDRABarcelona
670AZNAR ROIG, JULIAArenys de Mar
490BADIA GARCIA, ANGELINATeiàCORRO X TU
502BADIA GARCIA, MARGARITAPremià de Dalt
2137BADIA MAS, NEUSBreda
505BADIA PEREZ, MIREIAGerbTROTARUNNERS B
2009BADIA PUIGGALI, JORDISant Celoni
1446BAEZA RIERA, TONICastelldefels
999BAGHOUR , HICHAMSant Celoni9HSPORTS
309BAGO PINTO, ALBERTLlançà
993BAGUDANCH FRIGOLE, ISABELVilobí d'Onyar
743BAJO LEA, JAUMEBarcelonaMUEVETE
2608BALAÑA FERRE, LAIACaldes de MontbuiHUANA DRINK TEAM
1637BALAÑA TEIXIDOR, IMMAPalafrugellAGRUP.EXCTA. PALAFRUGELL
2423BALAÑA TEIXIDOR, SILVIAGirona
538BALCELLS RIVERO, JORDIBarcelonaTRIALERUS DE TORÀ
1595BALCELLS SERRA, CELIASanta Coloma de Queralt
2568BALLELL BUSQUETS, ALBERTSanta Coloma de Farners
2571BALLELL HOSA, LIDIASanta Coloma de Farners
2235BALLESTA PUIGBO, POLPalamósBAR LA PARRILLA
303BALLESTE VILANOVA, MIQUELAlmatretCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
940BALLESTEROS ROSA, CARMETerrassaCORNELLÀ ATLÈTIC
1690BALLUS GASOL, ANNALa Garriga
6BALVI ELIAS, CONXICaldes de MalavellaLES NENES TRAIL
2358BAÑON CARRERAS, GEMMABredaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
638BARADAD BENITEZ, RAULAlmacellesCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
1641BARBA MARTINEZ, NURIASant Quirze de Besora
1661BARBANY CIURANS, MONTSERRATSanta Eulàlia de RonçanaL'AIRE
350BARBERA GONZALEZ, SUSANABlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2436BARBERO RODRIGUEZ, SANDRAMartorelles
409BARCELO MARULL, MARIAUltramortESCURÇONS DE LA VALL D'ARO
299BARCELONA TORRENTS, ROSARubí
1104BARCELONISTA BREDA, PENYABredaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
1242BARCIA CABALLERO, AINARASant Boi de Llobregat
2014BARCO RUBIO, MERITXELLSant Cugat del Vallès
1320BARDAJI FOLGADO, MIREIASant Feliu de GuíxolsCENTRE EXCTA. MONTCLAR
635BARO BONET, MONTSERRATSanta Eulàlia de RonçanaSANTAKA POWER
1233BARQUERO PROUS, MARCOSSant Andreu de la BarcaGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
1025BARRA CANALETA, ANNASant Gregori
2020BARRA CANALETA, VANESSAHostalric
2516BARRANTES EIRAS, PATRICIALlinars del Vallès
28BARRENA MARTINEZ, LAURASant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
1566BARRENA RUIZ, MIGUELMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
542BARTHOLOMEW LOUISE, ALIXPalau-saverderaPETJADES EMPORDANESES
1960BARTRES ALVAREZ, CHRISTIANArenys de MarROCK ' N ' RUN
1961BARTRES BURCET, ROCArenys de MarROCK ' N ' RUN
1427BASSA ARAGAY, LOURDESGranollersGASELES I TIGRES
2621BASSOLS PEREZ, MARTINABesalú
1678BATLLE FABREGAS, MIQUELFigueres
547BATLLE MELER, OSCARSant Esteve de PalautorderaMOVIMENT IDENTITARI CATALÀ
1657BATLLE SIMON, JOSEPFigueres
159BATLLE SUÑER, ROSERBarcelonaACCURA
1726BAU VILA, MARCELLa Garriga
2030BAUTISTA AGUDO, ANGELBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
1526BAUTISTA MADRID, ANTONIGironaCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
1457BAUTISTA SUREDA, ALEIXAnglèsASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
1668BAUTISTA SUREDA, GEMMABonmatí
128BAYARRI PLA, VICENÇMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2039BAYER PALOMER, MONTSERRATBarcelona
1826BAYES ESPINET, GEMMAArbúcies
2286BAYOD GARCIA, ERICL'Ametlla del VallèsMEMOS
2288BAYOD GARCIA, MAXL'Ametlla del Vallès
2277BAYOD GASOL, ORIOLL'Ametlla del Vallès
1772BAYOT LAJARA, JANABarcelona
1771BAYOT LAJARA, MARIONABarcelona
1774BAYOT PUIG, JORDIBarcelona
2498BECERRA PARRA, ALBERTVidreresRUNNERS PIRAOS
2615BEHRENS , ANNABarcelona
2236BEINE , MARIA SABINABreda
1206BELFORT ARENAS, MARCSant CeloniPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
1201BELFORT AVELLANEDA, JOELSant CeloniPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
1193BELFORT AVELLANEDA, MAXSant CeloniPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
345BELISARIO ANGLAS, ANNABreda
2481BELL-LLOCH CORNEY, ANNACampllongLES NENES TRAIL
2486BELL-LLOCH CORNEY, MARTACampllongLES NENES TRAIL
663BELLERA COTS, ALBERTSant Julià de LòriaTHE FLAUTIST
142BELLET SERRA, ROBERTGranollersL'AIRE
1844BELLIDO RAMOS, TAMARAL'Hospitalet de LlobregatEAS BELLVITGE
755BELLO PAIRO, PAUGironaLES NENES TRAIL
1114BELMONTE GALVEZ, ALISentmenatTELERÍN 16 TEAM
1023BELTRA ORDAX, RAMONBarcelonaCORREDORS.CAT
1542BENAIGES CABEZA, JOSEP ENRICMiravetCEM LA CAMETA COIXA
2127BENDICHO BERNE, GEMMABarcelona
461BENEDITO POVEDANO, OSCARBarcelona
1102BENITEZ ARIZA, JOSE MANUELMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
910BENJUMEA HERRERO, KAISant Celoni
1565BERANUY GIRALT, JULIAAlmenar
2125BERENGUER CASQUET, RAFAELSant Antoni de Vilamajor
1852BERENGUER FUNUYET, CARLESSant Celoni
2119BERENGUER MIÑANO, LAIASant Antoni de Vilamajor
2122BERENGUER MIÑANO, MARTISant Antoni de Vilamajor
735BERENGUER PEREZ, MIRIAMSanta Pola
19BERENGUER PUIGTIO, JAUMEHostalricCLUB ESPORTIU HOSTRAILRIC
163BERENGUER TORRES, AINAHostalricCLUB ESPORTIU HOSTRAILRIC
162BERENGUER TORRES, JANHostalric
1098BERGONYO SERRA, LAIAArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BÚNKER
577BERNADES CASABON, JUAN RAMONL'Hospitalet de Llobregat
421BERNAL BAENA, XAVIBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
1965BERNAL RAMIREZ, ALICIALes Franqueses del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1235BERNARDEZ PELLICER, JOSEPSanta Coloma de FarnersFAST COMPETICIÓ
1245BERNATALLADA FERRER, GUILLEMBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
1246BERNATALLADA REYES, ABRILBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
1558BERNEY BUSQUETS, NURIASant Celoni
1099BERRAL BERGONYO, AINAArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BÚNKER
241BERTRAN CATALA, JOSEPCanovelles
176BERTRAN RAFART, MONTSEGironaLES NENES TRAIL
1100BESA MONTENEGRO, ANNAPalafrugellDIVERSPORT
2585BIRBA AGUILAR, ARNAUCampdevànolGRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL BTT
1909BLANCHE CLOS, ALBARiells i Viabrea
1905BLANCHE CLOS, MARTIRiells i Viabrea
1252BLANCHE COLL, ALBERTSant Celoni
2285BLANCHE COLL, IMMASant Celoni
1930BLANCHE TERUEL, JORDIRiells i Viabrea
365BLANCHE TERUEL, MONTSERiells i Viabrea
2228BLANCO DEL PRADO, PAUBarcelonaINSTITUT JAUME BALMES
2222BLANCO FERRAN, CAROLABarcelonaINSTITUT JAUME BALMES
2231BLANCO FERRAN, ELSABarcelonaINSTITUT JAUME BALMES
2224BLANCO FERRAN, TONBarcelonaINSTITUT JAUME BALMES
2617BLANQUE SALLENT, DAVIDPrats de LluçanèsSET DE CÓRRER
561BLANQUERA CLUSELLS, JORDIGironaLES NENES TRAIL
1694BLASI BALLUS, FARNERSLa Garriga
1692BLASI BALLUS, MARIONALa Garriga
1688BLASI NAVARRO, MARCLa Garriga
1820BLAVIA XANDRI, XAVIERAlpicatL’HOSPITALET
1762BOADA ORIOLS, IMMACamprodonRONHILL SPAIN
771BOADA PUCHOL, LAIASant Celoni
2359BODAS GOMEZ, ALEXSant Pere de VilamajorCATACRAC
2376BODAS PAJUELO, RAQUELSant Pere de VilamajorCATACRAC
1164BOENS , EMILIESant Celoni
156BOFARULL CASTRO, ALICIASant Quirze del VallèsREPUBLICAT
1431BOHORQUEZ QUIJIJE, GINAGranollersLA ROCA SOLIDARI
1117BOLAÑOS AYLAGAS, LARABarcelonaINSTITUT JAUME BALMES
2250BOMBARDO MENDO, ELENAGirona
1210BONAMUSA CAMPS, XAVIFogars de MontclúsMONTSENY MAASAIS
1220BONAMUSA COLL, JOANSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
2319BONANY MONRAS, ANNAGranollers
1291BONET BATLLE, ANTONIBredaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
533BONET NIETO, JORDISanta Eulàlia de RonçanaSANTAKA POWER
1418BONFILL MARTINEZ, ARNAUSant Feliu de Buixalleu
1416BONFILL MARTINEZ, MARÇALSant Feliu de Buixalleu
76BONJORN DE KROM, KEVINSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
1279BONJORN DE KROM, WENDYSant Esteve de Palautordera
77BONJORN HURTADO, MARCSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
2287BONVEHI MAS, JOAQUIMSant Hilari SacalmCEM SANT HILARI SACALM
1704BONVEHI MIRALPEIX, ANNASant Hilari SacalmCEM SANT HILARI SACALM
855BORONAT GRACIA, JOANMontgat
824BORRAJO CANAL, RICARDOEsplugues de Llobregat
994BORRAS ESTANY, JAUMETerrassaET SEGUIM
2264BORRELL FORTUNY, PERELa Selva del CampXINO XANO TEAM
2232BORTOLIN , MATTEOBarcelona
171BOSCH CULLELL, CARLESSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
1507BOSCH IBORRA, INGRIDVilassar de MarNTR SPORTS
2503BOSCH MAURI, MARTASant Pere de Vilamajor
549BOSCH RODERO, CLAUDIARiells del Fai
2004BOSCH VALENCIA, JOSEP M.GironaCOLLA EXCTA. CASSANENCA
816BOTE MONTSANT, JORDIL'Ametlla del Vallès
795BOTE SANCHEZ, LLUCL'Ametlla del Vallès
797BOTE SANCHEZ, MARIONAL'Ametlla del Vallès
2067BOTEY CARDONA, MARTASanta Maria de Palautordera
953BOTIFOLL MONTERO, QUERALTArbúciesMONTSENY MAASAIS
2145BOU PRAT, ROGERTona
271BOURGEOIS RAMOS, JUDITHRiells i Viabrea
270BOURGEOIS ROYO, CARLESRiells i ViabreaMONTSENY MAASAIS
2547BOVE MENA, MARIASant Celoni
1730BOVER BATLLE, XELLGualbaGUALBA TRAIL
49BOVER VILA, MARTASitges
697BRAND GALEAS, GLENDA ELIZABETHHostalric
888BRAUN , HORSTSant Celoni
796BRICHS TUNEU, JOANGranollersL'AIRE
2126BRINGUE CONTRERAS, BIELCubelles
2128BRINGUE CONTRERAS, BRUNACubelles
2124BRINGUE TOMAS, ROGERCubelles
2506BROSED PANIAGUA, ANNALloret de Mar
788BROWN , LOUISESant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
992BRUN TORRAS, IVANVilobí d'Onyar
989BRUNET LEON, MARGABlanesSAFIR TEAM
685BUCOSA LOPEZ, ISIGranollersCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1482BUENO ANADON, SILVIAMataró
1724BUENO CHICO, ELISant Boi de LlobregatCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
660BUENO FONT, SARASaltLES NENES TRAIL
1617BUENO GARCIA, PEDROGranollersGRANULLERES
2362BUQUERAS , MONTSESant Celoni
1449BUSCA SUAU, ELISENDACardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
925BUSO GIFRA, SILVIABanyoles
191BUSQUETS ALEMANY, XAVIERSant Feliu de LlobregatELS BASTIONS
2483BUSQUETS BELL-LLOCH, BRUNACampllongLES NENES TRAIL
2484BUSQUETS BELL-LLOCH, CARMECampllongLES NENES TRAIL
2625BUSQUETS JUNCA, MARCSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
1951BUSQUETS OLIU, CLARABarcelona
717BUSSO PLAZA, ESTHERCastelló d'EmpúriesXON'S REM EMPURIABRAVA
865BUSTOS GASCON, SILVIABadalona
396BUTINYA CASTILLO, JORDISanta Coloma de FarnersCLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
332CABALL REIG, JORDICardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
371CABALL SEGUI, NURIVilanova de la Muga
1972CABALLERO GALLEGO, CRISTINAAmpostaBTT MONTBIKE AMPOSTA
1569CABANILLAS GARCIA, MARIBELMasquefaMASQUEFA TRAIL
1624CABANILLAS GUERRERO, LIDIARiells i Viabrea
1917CABANILLAS GUERRERO, MARIARiells i Viabrea
835CABANILLES LOPEZ, JANAGualbaMONTSENY MAASAIS
727CABELLO , ANTONIAlcarràs
733CABELLO REQUESENS, POLAlcarràs
730CABELLO REQUESENS, QUIMAlcarràs
1821CABEZA LLANO, SITOBarcelonaRUNNERS ESPANYOL
2015CABEZA PESCADOR, DANIELSanta Perpètua de MogodaCEF FEM FORÇA
435CABEZAS MORENO, MARIACaldes de Malavella
700CABEZUDO PERXACHS, NURIASanta Maria de Palautordera
2593CABOT CAMACHO, ANGELSRiells i Viabrea
2487CABRERA MARTINEZ, CATYSanta Perpètua de Mogoda
1656CABRERA MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSELa Llagosta
1634CABRERA UBEDA, IVANATerrassaC.M. SIGUEME
1612CACERES CACERES, JUAN MANUELTorredembarraRUNN@RLEKINATS
557CACERES ESPIÑO, SONIAMalgrat de Mar
1700CACERES GAMIZ, JESSSanta Cristina d'Aro
16CADENAS MARTINEZ, JONATANHostalric
92CAIMEL GARCIA, ESTELBlanesSAFIR TEAM / C.D. PALAFOLLS
104CAIMEL GARCIA, IRISBlanesSAFIR TEAM / C.D. PALAFOLLS
2336CALASANS PIMENTEL, VINICIUSEivissaES VERROS DE SES SALINES
488CALATAYUD CASAS, ANNABadalona
88CALATAYUD GUERRA, JULIBlanesSAFIR TEAM
2202CALLAVE FELIPE, CARLESAvinyonet de PuigventósUELL
2174CALLEJA MAZON, ESTERPalau-solità i PlegamansCLUB NATACIÓ CALDES
369CALLEJAS SANJOSE, BEGOArgentona
372CALLEJAS SANJOSE, FRANCESCAMataró
333CALLEJAS SANJOSE, MARMataró
1741CALLS COBOS, AINABredaOMM TRAINING
2420CALSAMIGLIA COSTA, CATERINASant Cugat del VallèsACORRECUITA
1995CALVET MASFERRER, SUSANNAArbúcies
680CALVO ALVAREZ, MARCSant CeloniOMM TRAINING
268CALVO CARBAJO, SUSANABarcelonaRUN4YOU
1552CALVO LOPEZ, ANTONIOLlinars del Vallès
1618CALVO MACARRO, JESSICACálig
463CALVO ROSA, VERONICABigues i RiellsSHUMYS
1287CALVO SALESA, MANOLOCampins
1423CAMENFORTE GARCIA, LOLAGranollers
2012CAMI GARCIA, CARLESVacarissesA.E. VACARISSES CORRE
2191CAMINERO CORREAS, GABRIELRiells i Viabrea
2091CAMPA LORENZO, ROSAGranollersGASELES I TIGRES
1447CAMPDEPADROS CAMUS, JOSEPSant CeloniF.C. SANT CELONI
1443CAMPDEPADROS CORTINA, ANDREUSant CeloniFS SANT CELONI
1450CAMPDEPADROS CORTINA, HUGSant CeloniF.C. SANT CELONI
1866CAMPDERROS ORTEGA, DAVIDSanta Coloma de GramenetMINIMAL RUNNING
2407CAMPILLO ALONSO, CARMINASant Pere de RibesJUNTS EN ACCIÓ
537CAMPILLO GOMIS, CRISTINAMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2514CAMPINS MORALES, CECILIASant Esteve de PalautorderaCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
1288CAMPO FERRER, ESTHERLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
323CAMPRUBI TORRAGUITART, CRISTINASantpedor
1865CAMPS RUSSINES, DAVIDBarcelona
2482CAMPS SAÑE, FRANCESCGranollers
1030CAMPS VINYOLES, JOSEPHostalricASS. VEÏNS NUCLI ANTIC HOSTALRIC
1759CANADELL ROYO, M. DOLORSPalau-solità i PlegamansCLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU
130CANAL COMPANYS, CARLESArgentonaBURRIAC RUNNERS
215CANALS BORRAS, IGNASILlinars del Vallès
2081CANALS ERILL, ANDREULlinars del Vallès
2078CANALS ERILL, EDULlinars del Vallès
2076CANALS ERILL, GUILLEMLlinars del Vallès
1830CANELO NORIEGA, PAMSant Celoni
1370CANO , MARRiudellots de la SelvaLES NENES TRAIL
1383CANO , PAURiudellots de la SelvaLES NENES TRAIL
1379CANO , RAFARiudellots de la SelvaLES NENES TRAIL
2279CANO COLOMINA, JOSEP M.Ivars d'UrgellSALYFRUTAS
2513CANO ESTEBAN, DANIMontornès del VallèsLLEURE MONTORNÈS
2320CANO MULA, ESTERLes Franqueses del VallèsCLUB VOLEIBOL GRANOLLERS
1722CANO TORRES, ALBASanta Maria de PalautorderaCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
1602CANOVAS FERNANDEZ, LAIAGranollersL'AIRE
1891CANTAL VERJUAN, ANNASant Feliu de Buixalleu
2466CAÑO RAMIREZ, MARINAArbúcies
1294CAPARROS FIGUEROA, JOAN JOSEPRibes de FreserMONTSENY MAASAIS
402CAPARROS GIBERNAU, CARLOSBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2478CAPARROS GIL, VERONICALa Roca del Vallès
1796CAPARROS HARO, JOANRibes de FreserMONTSENY MAASAIS
1802CAPARROS LUCHIER, MARC-FREDERICRibes de FreserMONTSENY MAASAIS
1263CAPDEVILA CANDELL, MIREIACastellar del Vallès
1262CAPDEVILA GIMENEZ, FRANCESCCastellar del Vallès
1261CAPDEVILA GIMENEZ, JAUMECastellar del Vallès
2043CAPDEVILA SANOU, MERCESant Vicenç dels HortsCHICAS EVA
1806CARBAJAL TORO, ESTRELLAL'Ametlla del Vallès
720CARBALLO BASQUENS, ORIOLCardedeu
850CARBONELL ISANT, RAMONLlinars del VallèsMONTSENY MAASAIS
2437CARBONELL MORERA, FORTIALa Roca del Vallès
890CARBONELL PUIGDOLLERS, IMMACardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
379CARBONES ANDORRA, CAROLINABarcelona
393CARBONES CARRILLO, RAQUELBescanóCORRO X TU
504CARBONES FONTAS, XEVIAmer
501CARBONES MITJAVILA, ARIANNAAmer
503CARBONES MITJAVILA, XAVIERAmer
1731CARDENAS , RAFAELÚbedaGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
2545CARDENAS TORRAS, BERNATEl Vendrell
1369CARDONA BOSCH, MONTSERiu de cerdanyaAISTEAMOFFICIAL
1628CARDONA BOSCH, SILVIASant Esteve Sesrovires
443CARDONA CHAMORRO, ISABELSant Hilari Sacalm
2448CARMONA BUENO, MANUCalellaWIN333
1106CARPENA MONROY, FRANCESCSant Iscle de VallaltaVALLALTA TRAIL
640CARRANZA ARQUIMBAU, JULIAGirona
1633CARRASCO BERNAT, JAUMEBarcelonaCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS
1632CARRASCO MARTIN, ISRAELBarcelonaCLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PININEUS
578CARRERA DUCROS, ALBERTSant Esteve de PalautorderaSALICRU-LAB
1406CARRERA MURILLO, JOSEPBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
580CARRERA SALVADOR, MARCSant Esteve de PalautorderaSALICRU MAASAI TEAM
1541CARRERAS PRAT, JUDITHSant Celoni
803CARRILLO PATIÑO, LLUISGranollersL'AIRE TRAIL
900CASABAYO CASANOVAS, JORDICaldes de MontbuiFAJAS CONSULTING
681CASABLANCAS ROCA, CINTASanta Maria de PalautorderaCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
2032CASADO ARROYO, NOELIABlanes
1907CASADO COLOME, MARTASant Andreu de LlavaneresVEGININ
1521CASAJUANA COSTA, ARIPolinyàFLEXOR TRAIL TEAM
2342CASAJUANA MESTRE, PAUSant Cugat del Vallès
1211CASAJUANA REYES, ESTEREl MorellCLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
2340CASAJUANA VLLADELPRAT, JOSEP MARIASant Cugat del VallèsCLUB TRIATLÓ SABADELL
2475CASALS SANCHEZ, FRANCESCSant Esteve de PalautorderaPAKEMBA TEAM
2273CASALS SOLES, GEMMARiudecolsASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
1485CASANOVA ARENAS, TONISant CeloniMACUMBIKERS
1445CASANOVA FRANCH, LAURABredaCLUB ESPORTIU HOSTRAILRIC
2534CASANOVAD GRIERA, GEMMACaldes de MalavellaC.C. REPUBLIK BIKES
2005CASANOVAS GASPAR, SONIASant Celoni
1787CASANOVAS JIMENEZ, ADRIASant Cugat del VallèsASHI TEAM
907CASANOVAS PLANA, MARIONASanta Eulàlia de Ronçana
1776CASANOVAS SANCHO, NURIAManlleuEAS TARADELL
1015CASANOVAS ZURANO, JORDISant Antoni de VilamajorMOVIT
1240CASAS JULVE, MIQUELGranollersL'AIRE
259CASAS LLORET, BERTAArgentona
250CASAS LLORET, CLARAArgentona
255CASAS SANTANE, NATArgentona
844CASATORRES VALENCIA, MARCGironaDIVERSPORT
772CASELLAS FERRER, PAUHostalric
2155CASSA ISANT, GILCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
2152CASSA ISANT, JANACardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
2163CASSA TEIXIDO, JOANCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
211CASTANYER BENAVENT, PAUArbúciesMONTSENY MAASAIS
217CASTANYER MELGUIZO, ONAArbúciesMONTSENY MAASAIS
219CASTANYER MELGUIZO, ROCArbúciesMONTSENY MAASAIS
2260CASTEL NEGRILLO, ROSERSabadellCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
100CASTELLA , SONIAMontmelóC.A. SPIRIDON
172CASTELLA CABRESPINA, SUSANNAArgentonaBURRIAC RUNNERS GMA
2242CASTELLA RIERA, IRMALliçà d'AmuntAGRUPACIÓ EXCTA. GRANOLLERS
1141CASTELLS JOVE, SILVIACaldes de Malavella
524CASTILLO NEVADO, ERICVallgorguina
1255CASTILLO PEREZ, SILVIALliçà de VallGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
2038CASTILLO SILVERA, JUANBarcelonaASHI TEAM
1479CASTILLO VALVERDE, FINATerrassaET SEGUIM
1512CASTRO ALASA, DANIConstantí
1546CASTRO COROMINA, ELOIJoane
1583CASTRO CUADRADO, PAUMalgrat de Mar
2539CATALA DEL RIO, XAVISant Celoni
2541CATALA LOZANO, AILASant Celoni
2524CATALA LOZANO, MAGISant Celoni
1200CAZORLA GIRONES, XAVIERSant Gregori
1753CEBALLOS BATLLERIA, PEREBadalonaONTRAIL
908CEBRIA ESCOTO, SALVACardedeu
2341CEDILLO ORTES, M. DOLORSCampdevànol
327CENTELLES MARTINEZ, DANIELBarcelonaC.A. SPIRIDON
2105CERA IZQUIERDO, CARLOSMataróINVERSE
2344CERDA CLUSELLA, JOAN ANTONGranollers
1197CESTER VIDAL, DAVIDBadalonaC.A. LES TORTUGUES
687CHAMORRO RIVAS, JUAN CARLOSBlanes
688CHAMORRO SORIANO, GUILLEMBlanes
766CHAPARRO MARIMON, DARIOGranollers
1869CHAPARRO RUIZ, EMMAGranollers
620CHAPLIN , KATHERINETorredembarraLA SANSI
1212CHAVES SALA, CINTHIAFogars de la Selva
615CHECA MORENO, BIBIANABarcelona
2601CHECA TRABAL, JORDISant Hipòlit de VoltregàCLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ
2049CHEN , MEISONGBarcelonaC.M. SIGUEME
2347CHICO PELEGRI, JESUSSant Quirze del Vallès
529CHIVA DE LA RIVA, ELIZABETHBarcelonaASHI TEAM
2567CIURANETA FRANCH, QUIMARipollGRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL
1116CLAPES CABELLOS, CRISBredaTRAIL BREDA
43CLAPES ESTEVE, ANNAVilassar de DaltFAST COMPETICIÓ
624CLAPES VILA, ESTELBreda
1381CLARENA BOIX, MARIA ALBATerrassaET SEGUIM
2527CLARO ANTUNEZ, TONIGirona
334CLASCA F., AVIA PAQUITALa Roca del VallèsELS AVIS TAMBÉ PODEM (SI NO CORRENT, CAMINANT)
1513CLAVE GUERRERO, MARCViladecansTRAIL4SOLIDARIS
1514CLAVE RODRIGUEZ, MARTINAViladecansTRAIL4SOLIDARIS
2389CLAVELL GUICH, GEORGINAVallgorguina
2374CLAVELL PRAT, ALBERTVallgorguina
903CLOPES LAGARDA, JORDISant Celoni
2540CLOPES LOPEZ, PEREHostalric
244CLOS CAÑELLAS, MONTSERRATSant Cugat del Vallès
1911CLOS MAESTRE, NURIARiells i Viabrea
2194CLOS MASO, MARTABreda
1701CLOS REBERTE, ANNASant CeloniOMM TRAINING
2600CLOTET CASACUBERTA, LAURALa GarrigaL'AIRE
1228CLOTET CASACUBERTA, ROSAGranollersPRORUNNERS
2292CLOTET ROFES, EDURiudecolsMONOBLOC
1985CO CAPARROS, JESUSSabadell
1987CO NICOLAU, IVETSabadell
1368COBOS MARTINEZ, JORDIQuartL P
222COCH ALVAREZ, SILVIALlinars del Vallès
1885CODERCH ARNALDED, MARTINACardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
1884CODERCH ARNALDED, OTTOCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
1878CODERCH PABLOS, XAVIERCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
1133CODINA TOBIAS, JOSEP MARIALlagosteraASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
922CODONY BOVER, MIKELTaradell
202CODONY FRANQUET, MONTSERiba-roja d'EbreFIGOT RUNNERS
1063COLL BOTA, ANNALa BatllòriaC.E. LA BATLLÒRIA
1693COLL QUINTANA, ALEXCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
514COLLADO TORRENS, GEMMASanta Coloma de FarnersLES NENES TRAIL
2462COLLELL NADAL, ERNESTGranollersCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
2058COLLET SAFONT, CARLOTACardedeuCLUB HANDBOL CARDEDEU
2055COLLET SAFONT, MARTINAGranollersCLUB HANDBOL CARDEDEU
2059COLLET SAFONT, ROCCardedeuCLUB HANDBOL CARDEDEU
968COLOM SANCHEZ, SANDRAPalau-solità i PlegamansCLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU
420COLOME HELBIG, RAMONSanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
413COLOME I NOVELL, ARNAUSanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
109COLOME QUILEZ, LAURASant Vicenç de Montalt
110COLOME QUILEZ, MARTASant Vicenç de Montalt
645COLOMER DOMENECH, GUILLERMOPalau-saverderaBALCÓ DE L'EMPORDÀ
2508COLOMER HERNANDEZ, URKOPalau-saverderaBALCO DEL EMPORDÀ
2406COLOMER VILAR, ALEXANDRAFornells de la Selva100% MUNTANYA
666COMA MENDOZA, CARLESArtesa de SegreA.E. LO BÚNKER
1058COMAJOAN BRUTAU, ORIOLLa BatllòriaC.E. LA BATLLÒRIA
1954COMALAT ROCA, NANIBanyolesCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
291COMAS , DAVIDGirona
1925COMAS CAPDEFERRO, BERTABarcelonaINSTITUT JAUME BALMES
862COMAS SANCHEZ, JOAN CARLESCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
554COMELLA MUNMANY, MIQUELBarcelonaFANS DE PAKITET
1488CONDE LUENGO, FRANCESCLlagostera
769CONESA ROSELL, ANGELSSanta Coloma de FarnersLES NENES TRAIL
275CONILL CLASCA, VICENÇLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
277CONILL VIÑAMATA, MARCLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
276CONILL VIÑAMATA, POLLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1561CONSUL SEOANE, TEUDISNavarcles
1847CONTEL RAURELL, MAURICIBarcelonaEAS BELLVITGE
2121CONTRERAS IGLESIAS, SANDRACubelles
945COPPULO , SILVIABarcelonaET SEGUIM
1497CORBERA VILARDEBO, MERITXELLGranollers
2304CORDOBA CASANOVAS, MARCSanta Eulàlia de RonçanaCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
2485CORIS BELL-LLOCH, NORACampllongLES NENES TRAIL
2233CORNET ARNALOT, ANNARibes de FreserELS BASTIONS
225CORPAS LARA, CARMESanta Maria de Palautordera
233CORPAS LARA, ENCARNASanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
2566CORRAL BALAÑA, ANGELSant Antoni de Calonge
1919CORREA ORRI, JORDIMartinet de CerdanyaASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
2622CORREA RAMIREZ, MERCEFogars de la Selva
2589CORREA REAL, TONIBarcelonaCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
2CORREM? , ROGERSanta Perpètua de Mogoda
2604CORSETTI ENDRIGHI, AMANDASant Hipòlit de VoltregàCLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ
1031CORTADA CASELLAS, CELIAPalau-saverderaBALCÓ DE L'EMPORDÀ
2551CORTES MUNTANER, SALVADORSant Celoni
1196CORTES RIERA, ROGEREscaldes-Engordany
230CORTIELLA ROIGE, ARIADNARiudecanyes
1454CORTINA RIDORSA, GEMMASant CeloniFS SANT CELONI
376CORTS CREIXELL, ALBERTMataró
901COS MORERA, ANNATerrassaET SEGUIM
281COSIN FERRI, DAVIDArgentona
1945COSP RECHE, CARLESLa Garriga
1069COSTA AGUILAR, JULIASanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
1314COSTA ARROYO, ALBERTSanta Maria de Palautordera
1313COSTA ARROYO, CLARASanta Maria de PalautorderaSPEAKER EVENTS
1283COSTA FAJIN, CARLESSant Esteve de Palautordera
1COSTA FAJIN, JOANSant CeloniSPEAKER EVENTS
1309COSTA FAJIN, XAVIERSanta Maria de Palautordera
677COSTA JORNET, JOANSant Celoni
93COSTA MARTINEZ, BIELSant CeloniSPEAKER EVENTS
775COSTA RICO, NURIAPalafolls
1081COSTA VIDAL, ROGERSanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
1601COTS MAJORAL, MONTSEL'Ametlla del Vallès
1956COTS SOTOCA, SERGIManresaPUNKIMOUNTAIN
449CRAMP VINAIXA, MIREIABenissanetATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN
2559CREUS CORRAL, ROSA MARIATeià
1973CRIACH DOS SANTOS, ISABELCastellar del VallèsCERCLE SABADELLES 1856
1364CRUXENT VENTURA, JORDISant CeloniALMOGÀVERS TRINXATS
102CRUZ , MIQUELFigueresASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
1417CRUZ ESTORCH, JULIMataró
1426CRUZ FERRE, ONAMataró
1424CRUZ FERRE, QUERALTMataró
216CRUZ TEROL, JOSE MARIAArbúcies
1499CUELLO REGAS, SANDRABredaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
2392CUENCA BAQUERO, IVETHostalricHOSTRAILRIC
2385CUENCA BAQUERO, OTHostalricHOSTRAILRIC
1092CUENCA GRACIA, IGNASIFogars de la SelvaHOSTRAILRIC
2388CUENCA GRACIA, MARCHostalricHOSTRAILRIC
1533CUENCA GRACIA, PATRICIAHostalricHOSTRAILRIC
1095CUENCA PEREZ, ANIOLFogars de la Selva
821CUENCA PEREZ, LUISLa Roca del Vallès
1649CUETO FAUS, PABLOSant Cugat del VallèsRUNNERS ESPANYOL
2205CUEVAS CASTILLO, MONTSERRATGranollers
442CUGAT ADELL, MARRiba-roja d'EbreFIGOT RUNNERS
1825CULLELL FERNANDEZ, ROBERTArbúcies
1264CUNILL BALLABRIGA, ANNASant CeloniOMM TRAINING
509CUNILLERA CAPSIR, ALEIXL'Hospitalet de LlobregatFLEXOR XTRAIL TEAM
833CUNYAT BORRELL, JORDISant Celoni
2397CUNYAT LOCHTE, CHRISTIANCardedeu
2398CUNYAT SOLA, GUILLEMCardedeu
1319CURRIU NAVARRO, MARTALa Roca del VallèsFUNDACIÓ PRIVADA VALLÈS ORIENTAL
1943CUTRINA I MATEOS, MONTSERRATManresaAVINENT C.A. MANRESA / BRAVORUNNING
913D'ESPORTS D'HOSTALRIC, REGIDORIAHostalricAJUNTAMENT HOSTALRIC
1014DA COSTA MACHADO, MARIA JAQUELINEMatadeperaET SEGUIM
343DANES MASSO, FARNERSSanta Coloma de Farners
2017DANIEL ANTOLINEZ, CARLESGualba
2533DANIEL ANTOLINEZ, MONTSERRATSant Feliu de Buixalleu
2028DANIEL PINO, JUDITGualba
2026DANIEL PINO, JULIAGualba
1321DANTI ESPINASA, ALBERTLleronaPUIGGRACIÓS XRACE
1324DANTI PENA, NURALleronaPUIGGRACIÓS XRACE
1158DASCA ROMEU, CLAUDIASabadellHUGTIP
1096DAVI RECASENS, ALBERTBarcelonaCORB
967DAVID MARTORELL, ADRIACastellbell i el Vilar
2549DAVILA DAVILA, SAMUEL DAVIDFigueresINVERSE TEAM
587DE BUSTOS RUIZ, ARNAUCalafellCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
588DE BUSTOS RUIZ, QUERALTCalafellCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
1640DE DIEGO -, QUIIMGironaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
534DE GOEDE , LEMYASant Antoni de CalongeOCTOBER RUN
2075DE HARO , JONBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL TEAM
2080DE HARO LEAL, LEOBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS
2077DE HARO SANCHEZ, ZOEBarcelonaYETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS
823DE LA HIZ ALVAREZ, LADISant CeloniBLACKS AND GREENS
2491DE LA IGLESIA FORMATGER, MARTAArenys de MuntA.E. MUNTANYENC D'ARENYS DE MUNT
132DE LA MAZA , JAVIERCanovellesL'AIRE
1401DE LA TORRE GIL, JANSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
1384DE LA TORRE GIL, NORASant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
1510DE LA TORRE HERNANDEZ, DIEGOSant CeloniFRUITS BIKERS
1378DE LA TORRE MORALES, DIEGOSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
1363DE LA TORRE MORALES, TETESant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
66DE LA VARGA ORTIZ, FERRANSant Esteve de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
103DE MANUEL BARRABIN, JORDIBarcelonaINDEPENDENT(ISTA)
444DE SANTOS RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDOMalgrat de MarFONDISTES BLANES
1918DE VLUGT , GABRIELLlinars del VallèsDE VLUGT'S TEAM
1915DE VLUGT PERICAS, ERICLlinars del VallèsDE VLUGT'S TEAM
1914DE VLUGT PERICAS, MARCLlinars del VallèsDE VLUGT'S TEAM
136DEL CAMPO RUIZ, ANGELBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
872DEL JESUS MAGDALENO, IVANSanta Maria de Palautordera
1087DEL JESUS PINO, ROGERSanta Maria de Palautordera
2113DEL PINO SOMOZA, MERCHESant Pere de Vilamajor
2002DEL REGUERO MARTIN, IKERL'Hospitalet de LlobregatEAS BELLVITGE
1709DEL VALLE FERNANDEZ, DANIELMadridGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
437DEL VILLAR BERENGUEL, XAVIERLa Roca del VallèsLA ROCA SOLIDARI
430DEL VILLAR GONZALEZ, JOANLa Roca del VallèsLA ROCA SOLIDARI
425DEL VILLAR VILA, NILLa Roca del VallèsLA ROCA SOLIDARI
2248DELGADO PERTIÑEZ, ANTONIABarcelona
966DELGADO POVEDA, MILAGironaLES NENES TRAIL
2582DELGADO TRES, XAVISant Cugat del VallèsPERSONAL TRAINING LOUNGE
145DELLUNDER SIGRO, IRISMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2050DESVALLS PINEDA, ALEXBarcelona
1962DEULOFEU ALIER, GISELASanta Maria de Palautordera
926DEULOFEU FONTANILLAS, MONTSERRATSant Esteve de Palautordera
1697DEUMAL FUNOLLET, SERGISant CeloniOMM TRAINING
625DEUMAL JO, JORDISant CeloniCOLLA DE GEGANTERS DE SANT CELONI
479DEUMAL SANCHEZ, NURIASant Celoni
85DEUMAL SANCHEZ, XAVISant Celoni
525DIAZ AMELA, JULIACastellví de la Marca
2528DIAZ BERENGUER, SERGIOBarcelonaEAS BELLVITGE
737DIAZ CRUZ, RUBENLes Franqueses del Vallès
2583DIAZ GARCES, NEREAMonóvar
948DIAZ GOMEZ, JOANCanovellesL'AIRE
1337DIAZ LOPEZ, CALZADOSVilassar de MarCALZADOSDIAZLOPEZTEAM
947DIAZ NAVARRO, NANISaltCORRO X TU
382DIAZ TARRAGO, AINHOASarrià de TerLES NENES TRAIL
467DIEZ PEÑA, VICTORSant Climent de LlobregatTRAIL4SOLIDARIS
934DILME MARTINEZ DE HUETE, ANNIASanta Coloma de FarnersWILD WOMAN 2020
1751DISPLAS SOLE, LAIAFogars de MontclúsCENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
1289DOLCET , MERCEBredaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
2331DOLCET CABASES, ALBERTAlcarràsMAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
729DOMENECH FABREGAT, ALFREDCastellar del VallèsCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
1642DOMENECH SISTANE, MARGirona
1625DOMENECH TURIELLA, EDUARDBarcelonaPRIVAT
1939DOMENECH TURIELLA, MARTABarcelona
2099DOMINGUEZ FOCES, JULIOMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
39DOMINGUEZ GARCIA, IMMAVilassar de DaltSENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
801DOMINGUEZ MORENO, RAQUELPalafollsSAFIR
1555DONADEU PRUNES, JORDISant Celoni
97DOÑATE GAGO, FAUSGranollersL'AIRE
56DOÑATE GIMENEZ, FINASant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
2592DUARTE CASANOVAS, QUIMVidreresRUNNERS VIDRERES
886DUASO PARDO, MARCSant Boi de Llobregat
2440DUCH PLIUS, FRANCESCSanta Cristina d'AroCE MONTCLAR
157DUEÑAS CEJUDO, JOSECampinsCENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
1385DULCET GENARO, JOSEPTerrassaET SEGUIM
1071DURAN CLOS, ANNAEls Hostalets de Llers
1066DURAN GIRALT, DANIEls Hostalets de Llers
1328DURAN PASCUAL, XAVISant Hilari Sacalm
2489DURAN SUREDA, POLVilanna
2291DURAN TARABAL, ESTEVELa Garriga
495DURANGO RECUENCO, OSCARLliçà d'AmuntCLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU
2360DURRANDE , CHLOESant Celoni
347DUSET PANAREDA, MARINASant Celoni
2422ECHAURREN BALAÑA, MARTIGirona
2400ECHAURREN BALAÑA, POLGirona
2425ECHAURREN LLORENS, DANIGirona
2444EGEA CAMPILLO, PEREBadalonaPSP, BIKERS DE BADALONA
2629EGEA HERNANDEZ, OLGAGranollers
2116EGOROVA , OLESYABarcelona
285EICK DA CRUZ, ALINEGualbaMONTSENY MAASAIS
1230EL HADDAD MUÑOZ, FAMILIASant Celoni
293ELIAS BUSQUETS, JOANSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
180ELIAS MORAGAS, ESTERSant Hilari SacalmGRUP EXCTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
974ENRECH UBEDA, RUTPalamósPITS I COLLONS
212ERILL COMPANY, MIREIALlinars del Vallès
433ESCAMILLA MIQUEL, LIDIAAmerASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
188ESCAÑO GONZALEZ, AXELBarberà del Vallès
189ESCAÑO GONZALEZ, MARCUSBarberà del Vallès
536ESCARDIVOL CASANOVAS, ENRICSant CeloniVILLA INIESTA
122ESCARRA PIRIZ, CARLESCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
1883ESCARRE GRIFELL, JUDITSabadellCERCLE SABADELLES
1039ESCOBAR , ABELSant Celoni
675ESCOTE PASTELLS, LAIAGranollers
671ESCOTE PASTELLS, POLGranollers
1784ESCOTE SANCHEZ DE LEON, JORDISant Esteve de Palautordera
594ESCRIBA BELLSOLA, MANELSabadellRUNN@RLEKINATS
1522ESCRIBANO JALDO, JOSEPolinyàFLEXOR TRAIL TEAM
1768ESCRICHE BASSA, JORDISanta Maria de PalautorderaC.A. SANT CELONI
4ESCUDE JAS, MONTSECampinsMONTSENY MAASAIS
2602ESCUDE MASANES, ANGELSant Celoni
1790ESCUDERO , INDASabadellSLM
15ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, CHUSBarcelonaC.A. SPIRIDON
1716ESCUDERO RODELAS, DAVIDSabadell
1403ESCUDERO SALVANYA, CRISTINASant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
1979ESPADA CHECA, ANAMadridGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
114ESPADA SACRISTAN, MARIALlinars del VallèsMAS LLAVIU
1183ESPANA GOMEZ, OSCARBigues i RiellsMONTSENY MAASAIS
1188ESPANA IGLESIAS, BRUNABigues i Riells
1195ESPANA IGLESIAS, IONABigues i Riells
2138ESPAÑOL BACH, MARIA ASUNCIOBarcelona
1728ESPARZA ROMAGOSA, AINARAGranollers
2073ESPEJO GIRONES, XAVIBlanesTRIATLÓ BLANES
1412ESPELT MATAS, ANNAGranollers
1273ESPIGOL GUMBAU, EDUARDHostalric
572ESPINOS RIGOL, LLUIS ALBERTSant CeloniOMM TRAINING
1109ESQUERDA ROLDAN, RUBENTerrassaCALZADOSDIAZLOPEZ
1937ESTANY MATEU, CLARABarcelonaCAN CARALLEU
957ESTEBAN LOPEZ, JOAQUINPalau-solità i PlegamansCLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU
2234ESTEVA PAYTUVI, JOSEP M.Sant Feliu de GuixolsAQUÀTIC XALOC
261ESTEVE PLADEVALL, IBANSanta Maria de PalautorderaTEAM GANJA TRAIL
2298ESTEVEZ ALMARAZ, SORAYASanta Eulàlia de Ronçana
1539ESTEVEZ ARNAU, MARCBadalona
1903ESTEVEZ BENAVIDES, LOURDESRiells i Viabrea
198ESTEVEZ ESPINET, PAUBarcelona
2051ESTRADA BARO, MIREIASanta Eulàlia de RonçanaSANTAKA POWER
1978ESTRANY RIERA, GLORIALliçà de VallCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1057ESTRUCH MARTIN, OLGAPalafolls
1013ESTUPIÑA GARCIA, LLUISABarcelonaLES MÉS GUAPES
1038FABREGAS , MARIONASant Celoni
2338FABREGAS , SONIASanta Cristina d'Aro
2044FABREGAS PUENTE, ENRIQUEVilanova del Vallès
2607FABRES ANGLI, JOSEPCaldes de MontbuiHUANA DRINK TEAM
2614FABRES BALAÑA, ALGUERCaldes de MontbuiHUANA DRINK TEAM
1326FAJA BELTRAN, MELCIORNavarclesP.C. NAVARCLES MUNDIBIKE
672FAJARDO AULADELL, ESTHERBarcelonaLES MES GUAPES RUN
492FAJARDO DORSE, CARLAL'Ametlla del Vallès
1419FALGUERA NAVARRO, AMAYAVicCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
1564FANLO DELGADO, CENEYGualba
2314FARELL MALPAS, JAUMECardedeuCORRIGAIRES CARDEDEU
1049FARRE , ALBERTSanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
828FARRES SOLA, MARCRipollENSENSORTIREM FAMILIAFV
830FARRES VERDAGUER, MARIARipollENSENSORTIREM FAMILIAFV
831FARRES VERDAGUER, NILRipollENSENSORTIREM FAMILIAFV
2553FAUCHS COMAS, ALBERTSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
2408FEIXAS IGLESIAS, JOSEPLa Cellera de Ter
1268FELGUERA GIL, DAVIDL'Hospitalet de Llobregat
559FELIUS GUALLAR, CARMEBarcelona
1706FEMENIA PEIRO, AMALIACastelló de Rugat
2266FERMIN FERRER, SIRABerga
2259FERMIN RUIZ, MARI CARMENSta coloma de GramanetRUNING VIGÍA
2214FERNANDEZ BENITEZ, BEGOÑARoda de BeràC.E. GRISLINS
1061FERNANDEZ BERGADA, XAVIERCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
589FERNANDEZ BONEL, ANNASegur de CalafellBLUE MOTORS PONTS
1600FERNANDEZ BONILLA, LIDIAGranollersL'AIRE
1435FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE, DANIELSanta Coloma de GramenetONTRAIL
1357FERNANDEZ BUSTAMANTE, RAQUELCastellolíONTRAIL
391FERNANDEZ CARBONES, AINABescanó
392FERNANDEZ CARBONES, ONABescanó
459FERNANDEZ CARDENAS, JOAN ANDREURiells i Viabrea
2318FERNANDEZ CARREÑO, ASSUMPTATerrassaET SEGUIM
978FERNANDEZ CARREÑO, FRANCESCATerrassaET SEGUIM
1980FERNANDEZ ESTRANY, DAVIDLliçà de VallCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
27FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, OSCARSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
1877FERNANDEZ FERRER, GONZALOLliçà d'Amunt
94FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, JOSEPLes Franqueses del Vallès
2454FERNANDEZ LOMBARDO, ERICLa BatllòriaFERMORFAMILY
648FERNANDEZ MALTAS, TONILa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1976FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MANUELLliçà de VallCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1532FERNANDEZ OCAÑA, FELICIANOBadalonaONTRAIL
1543FERNANDEZ ORTIZ, DAMARISPalafolls
1629FERNANDEZ PINAL, SERGIBarcelonaC.A. SPIRIDON
153FERNANDEZ PINEDA, VICENÇMataróSENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
390FERNANDEZ ROMERO, DAVIDBescanó
2131FERNANDEZ SORIANO, FCO. JAVIERBarcelonaCM SIGUEME
2348FERNANDEZ VIÑAS, CATUXABarcelonaBIERGE SUCARRA-TRAILS
2227FERRAN CASELLAS, ENGRACIABarcelonaINSTITUT JAUME BALMES
760FERRANDO BENITO, XAVIGualba480RUN
1420FERRE AGUSTI, GLORIAMataró
1517FERREIRA ALONSO, MAXIPineda de Mar
10FERREIRO LEGIDE, CANDIDOBarcelona
238FERRER AGUILERA, JORDIArgentonaBURRIAC RUNNERS
1043FERRER ALSO, CINTATerrassaET SEGUIM
2263FERRER GENDRAU, DOLORSBerga
2086FERRER LOPEZ, ARNAUSant Boi de LlobregatCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
2085FERRER LOPEZ, ROCSant Boi de LlobregatCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
2473FERRER PINO, CLARABreda
1045FERRER PUIG, DAVIDTerrassaET SEGUIM
1047FERRER PURULL, AINATerrassaET SEGUIM
1048FERRER PURULL, ROSERTerrassaET SEGUIM
2337FERRER SEGURA, ANNAPalafrugellCOLLA LES BRAVES
598FERRER VENTURA, ELENABordils
1052FERRIZ SANCHEZ, ERIKALa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1113FEU MARTI, MERCEL'Ametlla del VallèsTRIACTIVA
643FIGOLS QUEROL, CRISTINAMontmelóSANTAKA POWERS
183FIGUERAS ACEBILLO, MARINALleida
1189FIGUERAS PUJOLS, IVETSant Feliu de CodinesBROOKS
1597FIGUERAS RIBALTA, MARCTerrassa
1789FIGUERAS SARDO, CARMEPalamós+KRUNNERS
1238FIGUERES REYES, EMMABlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2281FISAS BLANCHE, AINASant Celoni
2278FISAS LLANAS, LLUISSant Celoni
237FLO M, ELIArgentonaGRUP MUNTANYA ARGENTONA
740FLORES CORREDERAS, DIEGOCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
854FLORES HERNANDEZ, DANIManresa
622FLORES LOPEZ, OSCARAiguafredaSA-ESPORT
1090FLOTATS RIPOLL, GEMMATerrassaET SEGUIM
631FOLGADO MOLA, ALEXSanta Maria de PalautorderaOMM TRAINING
628FOLGADO MOLA, ANNASanta Maria de PalautorderaOMM TRAINING
482FOLGUERA GARRETA, DIANAEl Palau d'Anglesola
2413FONT COTET, NURIAPremia de DaltFLEXOR XTRAIL TEAM
2434FONT FLORES, IRENEAlbons
1986FONT MARTI, ANTONITorellóCLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ
2584FONT MORENO, ELOIBreda
1239FONT DE MATAS OLIVELLA, GUILLERMOBarcelonaTEAMFORFUN
723FONTANET PEREZ, JORDIOlesa de BonesvallsBONESVALLS TRAIL
1178FONTANILLAS , MARCELSant CeloniCTBM
1474FONTCUBERTA TURA, CRISTINABigues i RiellsWILD WOMEN
1473FORCADELL LOPEZ, ALDOSant Just DesvernCNB
2416FORES FONT, JANPremià de DaltFLEXOR XTRAIL TEAM
2419FORES FOT, BRUNAPremià de DaltFLEXOR XTRAIL TEAM
2411FORES MATALLANA, MIQUELPremià de DaltFLEXOR XTRAIL TEAM
101FORT CASAMARTINA, EDUARDBarcelona
2166FORTUNY , ANNAGualba
119FORTUNY FORNS, ANTONICardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
227FOSSES GUITART, EMMACelràLES NENES TRAIL
84FRAGA SUBTIL, MARIANAEl MasnouTRI+9
856FRAIXINO CARRASCO, CRISTINAManresa
906FRANCES CARRERAS, JOSEPSant Feliu de Guíxols
642FRANCES SAN MARTIN, LAURAGirona
1086FRANCO ALEU, JORDIBarcelona
1926FRANCO CASTELLA, ANTONISant Celoni
1934FRANCO SALGADO, ANTONISant Celoni
1936FRANCO SALGADO, NURIASant Celoni
2112FREIXAS CLAVELL, LLUISMontsenyOMM TRAINING
70FREIXES TARRAGONA, GERARDGironaKLASSMARK
2332FRESQUET MANGAS, NURIATordera
1280FRIAS SANCHEZ, RAQUELSant Celoni
1797FRIGOLA RAMOS, MIREIAPalamós
617FUENTE MUNTANE, JOSEPMasquefaMASQUEFA TRAIL
342FUENTES PORRAS, LAURASant CeloniBLACKS AND GREENS
287FUMADO BOU, RAQUELRiudellots de la SelvaLES NENES TRAIL
48FUSTE GIRO, LAIACardedeu
1077G , WARRIORBadalonaSALIDAS DOMINGUERAS TEAM
470GABARRO GIMENEZ, JORDIGranollersLA ROCA SOLIDARI
1078GABRIEL BUGUÑA, DAVIDCerdanyola del Vallès
1854GAITX ARAGONES, XAVIERSant Feliu de GuíxolsASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
575GALAN GALAN, JUANANCalafellFILIRUN
1663GALAN SANCHEZ, JESUSBaezaGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
889GALAXSY21 , MIQUELSant CeloniF.C. SANT CELONI
321GALBANY MARTIN, JOSEPCardedeu
2620GALCERAN PUJOL, ANGELABesalú
2587GALEA ALBA, IRISGualba
2586GALEA ALBA, NORAGualba
694GALLARDO GARCIA, BLAISanta Maria de Palautordera
689GALLARDO TEBAR, MARCSanta Maria de Palautordera
2114GALLARDO URBANO, MARCOSSabadell
759GALLEGO CEPAS, MARI CARMENL'Hospitalet de LlobregatMAIPAROTEAM
1578GALLEGO FERNNADEZ, MANUELMasquefaMASQUEFA TRAIL
2097GALLEGO RIERA, NATALIASanta Maria de PalautorderaCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
773GALLEN RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTTorderaSAFIR TEAM
838GALLEN RODRIGUEZ, YOLANDATordera
54GALVANY ROSELLO, SARA LAIAVilassar de DaltSENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
1348GALVANY ROSELLO, URIVilassar de DaltC.E. SENSACIONS UVEX
82GALVANY VENTURA, BARTOMEUVilassar de DaltSENSACIONS UVEX TAME
1862GALVEZ REBELLES, MANELSant Pere de VilamajorL'AIRE
252GAMEZ MONGE, NATIVIDADPalamós
1760GARANGOU BRUGUES, ALBERTCassà de la Selva
1639GARANGOU BRUGUES, IRENEAmerGRUP EXCTA. AMERENC ESQUELLES
137GARCES CRESPO, MIGUELLlinars del VallèsCENTRE EXCTA. LLINARS DEL VALLÈS
1904GARCES RUSCALLEDA, LLUISBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
719GARCIA , CARLESGranollersL'AIRE
2220GARCIA , ESTHERCaldes de MontbuiGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
736GARCIA , LULUSant Celoni
497GARCIA ADAME, JOSE ANTONIOLliçà d'Amunt
601GARCIA ALCALA, MIREIAVallirana
1858GARCIA ALONSO, MARTINASanta Maria de Palautordera
1855GARCIA ALONSO, ROGERSanta Maria de Palautordera
1396GARCIA AMADO, XAVIVicUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
427GARCIA ARCOS, CARLOSCanovellesL'AIRE
2094GARCIA BALAGUER, ALBERTOTerrassaC.F. EDELWEISS
1627GARCIA BASTARD, MERCEBarcelonaPRIVAT
1150GARCIA BUXADE, ABRILLes Franqueses del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
573GARCIA CELA, JORDIBarcelona
265GARCIA COBOS, ALBERTGranollers
569GARCIA COMELLA, PERELa Roca del Vallès
1411GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, JOSELloret de MarFONDISTES BLANES
528GARCIA ESCOBAR, MANELBadalonaRUNNERS ESPANYOL
2394GARCIA ESPAÑA, CARLESSant Celoni
95GARCIA ESTRABOT, INMABlanesSAFIR TEAM
1610GARCIA FEMENIA, ANGELAVallgorguinaMONTSENY MAASAIS
2618GARCIA GOMA, MIQUELSabadell
1016GARCIA GOMEZ, JENNIFERBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
1596GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANDREATerrassa
543GARCIA GUTIERREZ, LOLABadalonaFOLSFRENS
1146GARCIA GUTIERREZ, RAMONLes Franqueses del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
2104GARCIA HERAS, LUCASSant CeloniF.C. SANT CELONI
2502GARCIA JIMENEZ, LEOLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1861GARCIA JIMENEZ, SERGIOSanta Maria de Palautordera
1615GARCIA JUBANY, ALBASant Just Desvern
2426GARCIA JULIA, CARLOSSant Celoni
1024GARCIA MANCEBO, DIDACEl Prat de LlobregatMONRUNNERS
2268GARCIA MARTIN, MYRIAML'Ametlla del VallèsMEMOS
1835GARCIA MINGUET, SELUValencia
284GARCIA MORA, ALICIALa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
2365GARCIA MORENO, MIQUELCastelló de Rugat
2300GARCIA MUÑOZ, SANDRABlanes
884GARCIA NIETO, JULIASant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
804GARCIA PALMA, LAURAGranollersL'AIRE TRAIL
882GARCIA PALOMARES, JULIOSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
539GARCIA RAMIREZ, RAULSant CeloniAJUNTAMENT DE SANT CELONI
1527GARCIA REGIDOR, MONICATerrassa
116GARCIA SANCHEZ, ALBERTOVilassar de DaltSENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
1091GARCIA TOMAS, ANTONISant CeloniOMM TRAINING
86GARCIA VALENCIA, MELIBadalonaC.A. SPIRIDON
1524GARCIA VELA, VICTORBarcelonaRUNNERS ESPANYOL
614GARCIA ZARATE, VICTOR MANUELSanta Maria de PalautorderaBOMBERS VOLUNTARIS SANTA MARIA DE PALAUTORDERA
298GARCIS FERNANDEZ, DAVIDCànoves i SamalúsA.E. TRAIL DE VALLFORNERS
1492GARGOLES , ANNATerrassaET SEGUIM
2429GARRELL MUNNE, ANGELSant Cugat del VallèsACORRECUITA
1563GARRIDO BARCENAS, JOSE LUISBarcelona
507GARRIDO BERMUDEZ, IOLANDALa Roca del Vallès
965GARRIDO SERRA, ALICIAVallgorguina
1000GARRIGA ANDREU, XAVIERMasquefaMASQUEFA TRAIL
311GARRIGA CORTINA, JORDISant Celoni
313GARRIGA SERNA, GINASant Celoni
63GARRIGA SERRA, GEMMAGualba
1754GASCO GIRONA, LAURALes Coves de Vinromà
1285GASSO BARTOLI, IVANSant Feliu de CodinesTRAILLIURE
616GAVILAN MARTIN, ANABadalona
2093GAY PONS, MONICAGirona
1393GAZQUEZ ESCUDERO, CARLASant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
1399GAZQUEZ ESCUDERO, GUILLEMSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
1391GAZQUEZ GARCIA, DAVIDSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
36GIBERT PUJALS, JOSEPBlanesTALAIXA TEAM
179GIL SEGU, JOSEPSant CeloniELS LLOPS DEL MONTSENY
2061GIL TARRES, MARTASabadellCERCLE SABADELLES
1575GIL VILAR, JULIAAvinyonet de Puigventós
1154GILABERT ABELLO, GEMMATerradellesFAMILIA VALLS-GILABERT TEAM
2402GIMENEZ , ALEXVilassar de MarMOVIT
669GIMENEZ GARCIA, ALEXBarcelonaTRIACTIVA
397GIMENEZ GARCIA, GEMMACardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
819GIMENEZ MOYA, TRINIDADVilanova del VallèsGRANULLERES
1259GIMENEZ RENOM, IGNASICastellar del VallèsCLUB ATLÈTIC CASTELLAR
1900GIMENO FARRES, ESTELGranollersMONTSENY MAASAIS
22GIMENO FARRES, MATGranollersMONTSENY MAASAIS
898GIMENO OLIVERAS, GERARDSanta Perpètua de MogodaFEM FORÇA SANTA PERPÈTUA
1019GIMFERRER CHIRON, EGLANTINEBanyolesCLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
1157GINE JURADO, BERTABarberà de la ConcaA.E. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA
1151GINE MARCH, JORDIBarberà de la ConcaA.E. BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA
2063GIOL MURLA, DAVIDSant Antoni de VilamajorMOVIT
1484GIRBAU BUIXO, NURIAGranollers
932GIRBES MORENO, DAVIDBadalonaMARISTES ADEMAR
1894GIRME SOLER, SILVIASant Celoni
2369GIRO CASAS, ELISABETHBredaBANC POPULAR
2249GIRON FRESNEDA, ALFONSOSant Celoni
2432GISPERT PORCAR, XAVIERLa GarrigaTRIACTIVA
239GMA GMA, GRUP MUNTANYA ARGENTONAArgentonaGRUP MUNTANYA ARGENTONA
2107GODAYOL BACH, LAIAMontsenyOMM TRAINING
1358GODINO RODRIGUEZ, DOLORSDosriusU.E. ULLASTRELL
684GODOY BOSCH, CARLESCardedeu
1413GOL MASO, ORIOLSant Hilari SacalmCEM SANT HILARI SACALM
2461GOMEZ CORTADA, CESARSant CeloniCLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI
1675GOMEZ GONZALEZ, LYDIAMadridGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
1981GOMEZ HIDALGO, TONYLes Franqueses del VallèsTONI FLORES RUN
1493GOMEZ MARES, ALFREDSant Celoni
1863GOMEZ MORA, ORIOLMassanes
1859GOMEZ MORA, QUERALTMassanes
1780GOMEZ TURA, ALBAArbúcies
472GONZALEZ , FRANCESCLa Roca del VallèsLA ROCA SOLIDARI
2181GONZALEZ BARBA, JORDIBarcelonaTELEGIMTV
2289GONZALEZ BASCUÑANA, JULIABarcelonaINSTITUT JAUME BALMES
414GONZALEZ BUENO, JONATHANBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
678GONZALEZ CIENFUEGOS, JANACanet de MarSPORTS I RUNNING CANET TEAM
2229GONZALEZ DELGADO, ALEXANDRABarcelona
187GONZALEZ DELGADO, TANIABarberà del Vallès
653GONZALEZ DIAZ, FAUSSanta Coloma de GramenetTEAM YAIZA
1214GONZALEZ GARRIDO, DAMIANPolinyà
2465GONZALEZ LOPEZ, SUSANABarcelona
1270GONZALEZ MORALES, DANIELSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
2521GONZALEZ OMS, BERTASant Celoni
2522GONZALEZ OMS, BLAISant Celoni
2512GONZALEZ ORTIZ, ELISABETPremià de Mar
564GONZALEZ PEREZ, MARTABarcelonaCLUB FUNRUNERS
1376GONZALEZ PLANAS, PILARRiudellots de la SelvaLES NENES TRAIL
359GONZALEZ SAEZ, PATRICIAMadridSPEAKER EVENTS
2275GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, VICTORSant Boi de Llobregat
1630GONZALEZ VILCHES, JOANVerges
2324GONZALEZ VIÑAS, MIQUELCalellaOPTICA CALELLA: CENTRE SALUT VISUAL
979GORDON RODRIGUEZ, ELIMontornès del VallèsSSLOMON
690GORINA HERRAIZ, CARLOSAndorra la VellaEAU CLAIRE TRIATHLON TEAM
721GOS , FRUSSCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
446GRABALOSA BENET, CARLESGironaCLUB NESTLÉ GIRONA
1623GRABULOSA RIFA, XAVIERArenys de Mar
2349GRACIA IGLESIAS, PEPIVilajuïgaUNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
1846GRACIA MARTINEZ, CLARAVilassar de MarC.E. CERDANYA- PIRINEUS
2276GRACIA MAS, MIREIANavarclesXINO XANO TEAM
493GRACIA PUIGDOMENECH, MONTSEFigaróLES GUILLES, JUNTS PELS CAMINS
869GRANADOS MIRANDA, TONISanta Perpètua de MogodaCEF FEM FORÇA
2532GRANERO , OLGACardedeu
196GRANERO ORDOÑEZ, ANDRESSanta Coloma de GramenetC.A. SPIRIDON
839GRANGE GALLEN, MARCTordera
842GRANGE GALLEN, MARINATordera
826GRANGE RODES, SALVATorderaSAFIR TEAM
676GRAS MAYMI, CARLESBescanóBORN2RUN FORNELLS
756GRATACOS GAYOLA, XAVISabadellRUNNERS MOTIVATS
174GRAU LOPEZ, INGRIDSanta SusannaSAFIR TEAM
2290GRAU LOPEZ, IVANHOEBarcelonaGIP MOLINS
602GRAU SERRA, CLAUDIAVilassar de Dalt
1536GRAU VALLS, TERESAGranollersL'AIRE
1341GREBOL PINTU, BERTABredaGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)
1340GREBOL PINTU, XENIABredaGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)
1339GREBOL TORRENT, XAVIBredaCENTRE EXCTA. DE BREDA
1803GRIFELL RIBERA, JOSEP MARIASabadell
1805GRIFELL SALA, MARTASabadell
341GRIFOL BATALLER, SERGILlinars del Vallès
2254GROBAS , SERGIOSant Just Desvern
2162GROSU , ADRIANABanyolesASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
2239GUAL PONS, GABIGirona4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATÓ
785GUALLAR BROWN, SAMSant CeloniSUPERZINGS
787GUALLAR BROWN, TOMSant CeloniAVENGERS
2123GUALLAR HERNANDEZ, OSCARBarcelona
125GUARDADO ALMANSA, YOLANDALes Franqueses del VallèsA4ELKM
1203GUARDADO CORON, FELIXCoriaCODAN EXTREMADURA
984GUARDEÑO SERRANO, JUANITerrassaET SEGUIM
1351GUARDI MARQUEZ, JANASant Celoni
1350GUARDI MARQUEZ, MINERVASant Celoni
1349GUARDI POU, MANELSant Celoni
68GUARDIA PULIDO, FRANBadalonaRUNNING VIGIA
836GUARDIA PULIDO, NURIAFigueres
173GUARDIOLA CERVETO, MAITEBarcelona
613GUARDIOLA SAGRERA, AINACornellà del TerriLES NENES TRAIL
784GUARDIOLA SAGRERA, MANELGirona
997GUARDIOLA VIÑOLAS, MARIABescanó
1258GUBAU GUELL, JUDITHLlafranc
240GUERRA GARCIA, FRANKGironaGAS MOUNTAIN
1274GUERRA GONZALEZ, NACHOTeiàCLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ
2355GUERRA TRIVIÑO, FERNANDOSanta Coloma de Gramenet
2108GUERRERO BADENAS, DANITerrassa
441GUERRERO FERNANDEZ, TONILlagosteraTEAM EMPODANET
2452GUERRERO GARCIA, ANA MARIALlagosteraFOT-LI FIT
214GUERRERO MARQUEZ, AZAHARAGranollers
203GUERRERO RUIZ, MIACaldes de MontbuiCLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLET
1932GUERRERO TELLO, RAFAELSanta Cristina d'AroASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
448GUICH ARANDA, ALBERTSant Celoni
2372GUICH ARANDA, SANDRAVallgorguina
184GUILANA SUREDA, ESTHERHostalric
1440GUILANA SUREDA, FRANCESCMassanesCLUB ESPORTIU HOSTRAILRIC
245GUILLEN DIEZ, ANNABarcelona
243GUILLEN DIEZ, SUSAGNABarcelona
1562GUILLEN MUÑOZ, CAROLINABarcelonaASHI RUNNING
2387GUILLEN PUJOL, MARIONALa BatllòriaFÚTBOL SALA SANT CELONI
2256GUINOT TARRATS, CARLESBadalonaPSP
2029GUIOT SANCHEZ, SENDAGranollers
366GUITART NOGUERA, MERCECampdevànolGRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVÀNOL
1011GUIU QUINTANA, M. TERESATerrassaET SEGUIM
2187GUTIERREZ ARNAU, MARIABlanes
2053GUTIERREZ BAENA, VERONICAPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
541GUTIERREZ BRERO, ELENABadalonaBAKU
2164GUTIERREZ DEL AMO, OSCARVilassar de DaltFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
931GUTIERREZ FARRE, MARTISant Esteve de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
817GUZMAN FUENTES, OSCARHostalric
2135GUZMAN ORTUZAR, ISMAELBarcelona
440GUZMAN SANCHEZ, JOSE MARIABlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2132GUZMAN TORRAS, BIELBarcelona
595HEREDIA VILANOVA, LAURALa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1935HERMOSO ARBOIX, JUDITSanta Maria de Palautordera
1811HERNANDEZ , POL
603HERNANDEZ ALABAU, CARLESSant Pere de VilamajorMOVIT
1910HERNANDEZ FUENTES, MIREIASant Feliu de LlobregatEAS BELLVITGE
481HERNANDEZ GARRIDO, RAULEl Palau d'Anglesola
955HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, DAVIDSant CeloniHH
1856HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, SUSANSanta Maria de PalautorderaC.E. GRISLINS
2537HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ANGELSant Feliu de GuíxolsCENTRE EXCTA. MONTCLAR
1209HERNANDEZ NADAL, EDUARDLlinars del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1232HERNANDEZ SERRA, JORDISant CeloniSAMARRUGA TEAM
318HERNANDO ROURA, DAVIDFigueresCADAQUÉS TRAIL EXPERIENCE
1202HERRERA PINSACH, GERARDCornellà del Terri
407HERRERA VILAFRANCA, MAITEManresa
909HERRERO ESCOBAR, INMASant Celoni
58HERRERO LLOBERA, ALBERTVilassar de DaltESCALACIONS
404HIDALGO BIGAS, JUDITSant Antoni de CalongeRUN WOMAN RUN
1365HIDALGO FUENTES, ANGELSant Joan de les Abadesses
1322HIDALGO GARCIA, MONTSEPalamós
2115HIGUERAS CASTILLO, ANNACampdevànol
1110HILLERA DIAZ, ALBA Y.GarriguellaTOCAVENS
1236HINOJO SANCHEZ, JOSEP MANELRipollet
411HONTANILLA GONZALEZ, JOSE R.Barberà del Vallès
74HOOGTEIJLING , KOENCardedeu
1651HORTAL MASO, ALEIXSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
2569HORTELANO ARNICHES, ARNAUSant Esteve de Palautordera
2563HOSA SOLE, ENRIQUETASanta Coloma de Farners
253HOSPITAL RAMON, NURIAGranollers
2361HUERTA LECHUGA, BERENICEEl Masnou
78HURTADO DIAZ, SONIASant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
1963HURTADO GALLARDO, JULIANEsplugues de LlobregatRUNNERS ESPANYOL
384IACOB , PAULAitonaCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
1216IBAÑEZ ARRIETA, ANABarcelonaGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
1955IBAÑEZ FLORES, CARMENSant Antoni de VilamajorCLUB EXCTA. CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJOR
2167IBAÑEZ PELLICER, MERITXELLCardedeuCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
1271IBAÑEZ VIGAS, MARTASant CeloniCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
744IBERN ARENAS, MARTASant Celoni
2011ICART ARENAS, ESTHERSant Celoni
1185IGLESIAS ESCUDE, MONTSEBigues i Riells
1822IGLESIAS SANCHEZ, DAVIDTossa de MarFONDISTES TOSSA
2176IGLESIAS TURA, MONTSERRATLa Garr
1035IMBERNON CERRO, YOLANDABescanóCORRO X TU
164INSA SOTILLO, FERRANHostalricCLUB ESPORTIU HOSTRAILRIC
2414IPHARRAGUERRE CACCIA, IGNACIOSant Esteve de PalautorderaTRAIL XICS MONTSENY
2428IPHARRAGUERRE POMPOSIELLO, LUNASant Esteve de PalautorderaTRAIL XICS MONTSENY
2424IPHARRAGUERRE POMPOSIELLO, MILISant Esteve de PalautorderaTRAIL XICS MONTSENY
2421IPHARRAGUERRE POMPOSIELLO, SANTISant Esteve de PalautorderaTRAIL XICS MONTSENY
118ISANT TERRADES, NURIACardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
961ISLA PEREZ, MANELSant Celoni
290ISUN NET, AGUSTISant Esteve de PalautorderaFLEXOR XTRAIL TEAM
1028ISUN SANMARTIN, JULIASant Esteve de Palautordera
2494ISUS VILAPRINO, LAIABarcelona
1225IVORRA PASCHKES, JENNIFERGualbaGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
279IZAGUIRRE ZUGAZAGA, LEIREBarcelona
2472JANE SOTO, LAIASant Pere de VilamajorMOVIT
1229JARA , SILVIABadalonaC.A. SPIRIDON
273JARDIN SOUTO, ROSA MARIAPortbouESPAIESPORT PORTBOU
798JAS RIBAS, MARIA ROSASant CeloniEL CLUB DE CASA
1868JEREZ LOPEZ, IVANPalau-saverderaBALCÓ DE L'EMPORDÀ
858JIMENEZ , DAVIDBarcelonaXACRAS
1079JIMENEZ ABAD, ROSARubíET SEGUIM
1191JIMENEZ CASANOVA, MARTASant Celoni
2442JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, RAULPalau-solità i PlegamansCHAKOTAN TEAM RUNNERS
1149JIMENEZ FIGULS, MIRIAMLes Franqueses del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
2323JIMENEZ LORENZO, ANIOLSant Celoni
2301JIMENEZ LOZANO, DANIELSant Celoni
761JIMENEZ MATA, EVABarcelona
1205JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ, AGUSTIOlotC.A. OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
693JIMENEZ XIPELL, OSCARSabadellRUNN@RLEKINATS
665JODAR SERRANO, CINTOGranollersVITALITATFITNESS
576JODAR SERRANO, CINTOGranollersVITALITATFITNESS
456JORDA AMOR, RIKIBiguesTRIACTIVA
2542JOVE RAFOLS, MONTSEBarcelonaUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA BARCELONA
387JUANES MENDOZA, SERGIMalgrat de Mar
346JULIA FERRER, EVABescanó
586JULIA VIDAL, VENANCIBordils
51JULIAN TOUS, EVASant Antoni de VilamajorMOVIT
1711JULIOL VIÑAS, CARLOSCelràBEERRUNNERS GIRONA
998JUNCAROL REGUANT, JOANBarcelona
1809JUNCOSA RIALP, JORDICabrera de MarC.A. SPIRIDON
2311JUNQUERAS CASANOVAS, JORDIGranollersESCOLA STA. AGNÈS
1405JUNQUERAS VILAMITJANA, LAIAVallgorguinaESCOLA STA. AGNÈS
1460JUNYENT PRIU, CATIBeguesCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
938JURADO CALERO, MARIASanta Eulàlia de RonçanaUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA
2023JUST MARTINEZ, ANDREUSant Cugat del VallèsAGRUP.EXCTA. PALAFRUGELL
200JUSTICIA LORENTE, ANA MARIASant Antoni de VilamajorMOVIT
2000KAJAIA KAJAIA, SABABarcelona
612KJAER KJÆR, HARRIETArenys de MarCLUB ESPORTIU CANET
1609KRASIMIROVA , NELIMollet del Vallès
2313LABRADA PANOSA, ALEXANDRASanta Coloma de FarnersCLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
1438LACHICA AGUILERA, ALBERTOBellavista (Les Franqueses)LUCHARETTPORTIPRINCESA
1770LAJARA BALDUQUE, PILARBarcelona
1373LAO LUQUE, MARIAManresaBRAVO RUNNING
1831LAPARRA MARTINEZ, QUIMBarcelonaINSTITUT JAUME BALMES
1115LARA FEU, MAYAL'Ametlla del VallèsTRIACTIVA
1111LARA SANCHEZ, ERNESTL'Ametlla del VallèsTRIACTIVA
2048LAZARO CHAVES, MARCL'Hospitalet de LlobregatEAS BELLVITGE
1192LECEGUI VILCHEZ, OSCARSant CeloniC.C. SANT CELONI
530LECINA ESCUDER, MANELBarcelonaTRAIL4SOLIDARIS
531LECINA RAMIREZ, MARTIBarcelonaTRAIL4SOLIDARIS
2226LEDESMA , MARTACardedeu
2118LEDESMA BRUCH, LAURALa Roca del Vallès
1896LEDO MIRALPEIX, EDURiells i Viabrea
2492LEE YUN, SEPIBarcelona
1184LEMOS BAIGES, ROSASant CeloniCLUB BÀSQUET SANT CELONI
135LEMOS GONZALEZ, DIANABlanesFONDISTES BLANES
964LEMUS , LISSETTEBarcelonaHOLMES
627LEON NAVARRO, SONIATarragona
1437LEWIS , RICHARDSanta Maria de Palautordera
1439LEWIS MARTINEZ, ANDYSanta Maria de Palautordera
1444LEWIS MARTINEZ, JULIASanta Maria de Palautordera
1093LINARES GONZALEZ, INMACornellà de Llobregat
1660LISBONA BOHIGAS, NURIAPalamósLES BRAVES ONCOTRAIL
1080LIZANA AMOROS, SHELDONSant Vicenç de CastelletPUNKTRAIL SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
1085LIZANA MARTINEZ, SILVERSant Vicenç de CastelletPUNKTRAIL SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
2071LIZANA RISUEÑO, ALBAGualbaOMM TRAINING
1671LLACH CARLES, ESTELMassanes
786LLAGOSTERA GARI, JOSEP MARIABadalonaESQUERRA REPUBLICANA
657LLAMAZARES PASTOR, JORDIArbúciesMONTSENY MAASAIS
654LLAMAZARES VAZQUEZ, ALONSOArbúciesMONTSENY MAASAIS
1256LLAMAZARES VAZQUEZ, MONTSEPalafollsMONTSENY MAASAIS
1062LLASTANOS VIÑAS, LAIASant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
38LLAURADO , ORIOLCardedeu
986LLAVERO GURREA, ANNABlanesGRAN MISAE
644LLAVINA ALTIMIRA, JORDISanta Maria de PalautorderaOMM TRAINING
64LLAVINA ALTIMIRA, MARTASanta Maria de PalautorderaOMM TRAINING
996LLAVINA COLLADO, ISAACSanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
412LLEBARIA FERRER, MARTASantpedor
124LLOBERA LLIMARGAS, NURIAGranollersL'AIRE
2170LLOBET HERNANDEZ, ELISABETLlagosteraBANC SABADELL TEAM
991LLONCH MASSANES, MIREIATerrassaET SEGUIM
2057LLONCH MOMPEL, JORDISant Antoni de Vilamajor
29LLOP XIRAU, ARNAUSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
646LLOP XIRAU, BERNATSanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
389LLOPART ANGRILL, LAIACastellbisbal
848LLORCA RODRIGUEZ, BEATRIZBarcelona
1428LLORD I DEU, JORDISant Cugat del VallèsCRAFT BARCELONA
2110LLORDELLA SANCHEZ, JOSEPOlesa de MontserratCAOLESA
2238LLORENS MARES, TOMASBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
90LLORENS MONTELLS, TOMASBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
2244LLORENS ORTIZ, NATURABlanesFONDISTES BLANES
206LLORENTE CASTILLO, JULIOVicMONTSENY MAASAIS
655LLORET HARO, MARI PAZSanta Coloma de GramenetTEAM YAIZA
1674LLOVER ARDERIU, CLAUDIAGirona
1681LLOVER ARDERIU, MARTINAGirona
1665LLOVER TELLEZ, MIQUELGirona
2230LLOVERA QUINTANA, MIREIABarcelona
209LLOVET BARCELONA, MARTAVicMONTSENY MAASAIS
814LLOVET BORRAT, ELENAGironaLES NENES TRAIL
2010LLUIS CASANOVAS, JOANASant Celoni
1999LLUIS CASANOVAS, MATILDASant Celoni
2007LLUIS GIRO, FRANCSant CeloniC.C. SANT CELONI
929LOBATO MARTINEZ, INESSant Antoni de VilamajorC.A. BAIX MONTSENY
928LOBATO TORREÑO, JORDISant Antoni de VilamajorCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
970LOBERA GRAU, PALOMASant Feliu de GuíxolsASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
2598LOMBARTE GASULLA, MIQUEL ANGELSanta Maria de PalautorderaCLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI
2035LOPEZ ALFONSO, CRISTINAVilanova i la GeltrúTRAIL VNG
1286LOPEZ BAGES, RICARTGranollers
123LOPEZ BERDUM, YOLANDALa Roca del VallèsCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
1331LOPEZ BERNARDINO, EVASant CeloniALMOGÀVERS TRINXATS
556LOPEZ CALPE, DAVIDRiells del Fai
2523LOPEZ CANO, MARTARipollet
2133LOPEZ CASTILLO, PEDROBlanesSEGURARTIC
832LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, VALENTIGualbaDE CASA SEU
491LOPEZ GOMEZ, DANIELTeiàCORRO X TU
18LOPEZ PEREZ, RUBENCastelló d'EmpúriesMINIMALISTES DE L'EMPORDÀ
199LOPEZ ROVIRA, IGNASIGualbaMONTSENY MAASAIS
696LOPEZ ROVIRA, MARIACardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
1574LOPEZ RUIZ, PAULASant Boi de LlobregatESCOLA JOAN XXIII
962LOPEZ SELLABONA, ISAACGironaLES NENES TRAIL
963LOPEZ SELLABONA, NICOLEGironaLES NENES TRAIL
1496LOPEZ SOLER, DANIELSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
1152LOPEZ TRABADO, BEATRIZGranollers
337LOPEZ VALERO, DAVIDAllschwil
1682LOPEZ VILA, JULIArgentonaBURRIAC RUNNERS-MONGUERS TEAM
527LORENTE ABAD, JORDISant Vicenç de CastelletPUNKTRAIL SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
1747LORENTE ALBA, DANISanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
810LORENTE ARQUE, POLSant Vicenç de CastelletPUNKTRAIL SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
274LORENTE BANDRES, MONTSERRATBarcelona
2321LORENZO PEREZ, SARASant Celoni
1219LORIZ PERALTA, OLGASanta Coloma de Gramenet
2328LORIZ PERALTA, VICTORSanta Coloma de Gramenet
1477LOSANTOS , MARGATerrassa
2334LOZANO BONVEHI, ELISENDASant Hilari SacalmCEM SANT HILARI SACALM
2335LOZANO BONVEHI, VALENTINASant Hilari SacalmCEM SANT HILARI SACALM
2536LOZANO CIRUELA, SONIASant Celoni
2040LOZANO PASTOR, ENRICSabadellTRAIL UES SABADELL
977LOZANO SALA, SANTILliçà d'AmuntL'AIRE
1702LOZANO TOME, MARCSant Hilari SacalmCEM SANT HILARI SACALM
860LUCAS CONDO, LOURDESLleidaSOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA
1836LUENGO ANFRONS, IMMASanta Maria de Palautordera
1481LUNA MESA, JOAN CARLESMasquefaMASQUEFA TRAIL
1194LUPIAÑEZ SOLER, MAGDASant Feliu de GuíxolsASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
232LUQUE CERRATO, SALVASanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
295LUQUE COBO, ESTERSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
235LUQUE CORPAS, BIELSanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
571LUQUE ESCRIBANO, VERONICASant CeloniOMM TRAINING
707LUQUE ZORRILLA, LOURDESSanta Maria de Palautordera
1227LURBE SANCHEZ, MARCSanta Maria de PalautorderaCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
2550LUZON ALLUE, JESUSCardedeu
1745LUZON VILCHEZ, JULIAnglèsCLUB ESQUELLES AMER
1837LYON ORTIZ, VIVANVallgorguinaFC. VALLGORGUINA
905MACAU ROIG, NURIAPalau-saverderaBALCÓ DE L'EMPORDÀ
1387MACEIRA DUCH, MARCConstantí
956MACHIN PLANA, MARGASant CeloniHH
462MACIAS FRIAS, IVANSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
1134MACIAS GONZALEZ, CARLOSSant Pere de Vilamajor
2467MACIAS MAESTRO, ALEXSant Pere de Vilamajor
2451MACIAS MAESTRO, CARLASant Pere de Vilamajor
175MADRIA I SABAT, MARGirona
1829MADRID GARCIA, JUAN CARLOSRubíCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
1138MAESTRO DOMENE, SILVIASant Pere de Vilamajor
464MAGARIÑO REY, TEREGranollersGRANULLERES
106MAGEM PRAT, ALBATorellóCENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADA
127MAJO MONTES, CELIAMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
1749MANJON MARTINEZ, ANGELBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
1174MANRESA GAY, XAVITorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
1545MANRIQUE ALLUE, LAIASanta Maria de Palautordera
1547MANRIQUE ALLUE, MARINASanta Maria de Palautordera
1551MANRIQUE BERNAL, JOANSanta Maria de Palautordera
2353MANRIQUE HARO, MONICAMataróPORRAS RUNNERS
476MANSO LUIS, XAVISant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
26MANTE HOMS, ANNACardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
417MAÑAS NICOLAS, CARLESSabadell
845MAQUEDA DOMENECH, JORDIL'Ametlla del VallèsL'AIRE
2575MARCILLO CABRATOSA, PEREEspolla
2570MARCILLO MATAS, MONIEspolla
2572MARCILLO MATAS, NURIEspolla
354MARCO MORRAL, URIBadalonaC.A. SPIRIDON
61MARCO PASAMAR, VICKYPineda de Mar
820MARCOS FUENTES, ESTERLa Roca del Vallès
1619MARCUAL , JOSEPTerrassa
1725MARES DE LAS HERAS, PILARBredaCENTRE EXCTA. DE BREDA
2294MARES MAESE, JOFREMalgrat de MarGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
2297MARES ROIG, ARLETMalgrat de MarGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
2296MARES ROIG, GUIMMalgrat de MarGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
752MARFIL SANCHEZ, BERNATSant Celoni
2526MARGENAT DEL BAS, POLGranollers
2507MARGENAT ESCOBAIRO, CARLESGranollers
2530MARGENAT ESCOBAIRO, NILGranollers
2303MARIMON PRATS, JORDIBarcelona
751MARIN ESTANY, TONIFortiàUNIÓ EXCTA. LLANÇANENCA
30MARIN GARCIA, SILVIASant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
1243MARIN NOGUERAS, GERARDSant CeloniCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
438MARMOLEJO GARRIDO, JOANHostalric
335MARONNA MIERAVILLA, SOLSant GregoriLES NENES TRAIL
1470MAROUAN , ABDELGHANIGualbaGUALBA TRAIL
924MARQUES BUSQUETS, JOSEP MARIARubí
692MARQUES GELABERT, JORDIBlanes
1002MARQUES PEREZ, ENRICSabadellMONTSENY MAASAIS
1269MARQUETA MONJE, JORGEMont-rasHOME
1265MARQUETA SANCHEZ, CHEMAMont-rasHOME
1352MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MONTSERRATSant Celoni
2459MARTI ESCOBAR, ISAACSanta Maria de Palautordera
1335MARTI PUJOL, ALBABreda
1334MARTI PUJOL, LAURABreda
228MARTI RISCO, MAITETàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
1721MARTI VEGA, JORDIMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2013MARTIN CARMONA, RAFAELGranollersLA ROCA SOLIDARI
2531MARTIN CLOTA, JOANTorderaRÀDIO TORDERA
1590MARTIN ESPINOLA, ALBERTOBlanesSAFIR
2616MARTIN MARTIN, DANISanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
664MARTIN MARTIN, JESUSSant CeloniFUTBOL CLUB SANT CELONI
1887MARTIN PERPIÑA, MERCHEPalamósLES BRAVES ONCOTRAIL
683MARTIN PIÑEIRO, MAIKACardedeu
1162MARTIN RABANAL, MANUELGranollersL'AIRE
1362MARTIN RUIZ, ENCARNAVallgorguina
2449MARTINEZ ABAD, LLUISAvinyonet de PuigventósTRAMUNTANYA LLANÇÀ
1765MARTINEZ CAMPOS, RICARDOSant Joan DespíPRATENC ASSOC. D'ATLETISME
2544MARTINEZ CASAMITJANA, ALBERTRipollet
289MARTINEZ DELGADO, RAULMartorellMARTORELL ATLÈTIC CLUB
1455MARTINEZ DIAZ, TEREGranollersGRANULLERES GIRLS
96MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ, MARIA JOSESant CeloniSPEAKER EVENTS
2046MARTINEZ FAJARNES, AIDAVilassar de DaltFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
1244MARTINEZ FONOLL, ALANSabadellGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
1715MARTINEZ FREIXA, CLEMENCIAPortbou
2490MARTINEZ GARCIA, PAULa Roca del VallèsC.E. CAMÍ DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
2505MARTINEZ GARCIA, XAVILa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1645MARTINEZ GIL, ALBATeiàCORRO X TU
1064MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, MIQUELLliçà d'AmuntL'AIRE
113MARTINEZ LARA, VICTORLlinars del VallèsMAS LLAVIU
1353MARTINEZ LOPEZ, DIDACBarcelona
2280MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, SANDRAOris
899MARTINEZ MOLINA, OLGACastellfollit de la RocaC.A. OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS
904MARTINEZ MONTSERRAT, MERLESVacarissesCAN MIMÓ
2223MARTINEZ MORTE, ESTHERBarcelona
1614MARTINEZ NUÑEZ, SANDRASanta Coloma de Gramenet
1306MARTINEZ NYSSEN, MARCCardedeuCLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI
1006MARTINEZ OLIVENZA, JUAN LUISCanovellesCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
738MARTINEZ PAJUELO, MARINAPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
2312MARTINEZ PEÑA, BENILlagosteraBELLMATITRAIL
1425MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, LIDIASanta Maria de Palautordera
2511MARTINEZ RUIZ, OSCARLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1834MARTINEZ SANTOS, RAFAGironaTGCBINN
1422MARTINEZ SERRA, MONICASant Feliu de Buixalleu
1833MARTINEZ TOME, MIREIABarcelonaINSTITUT JAUME BALMES
364MARTINEZ VALENZUELA, JUANJOLes Franqueses del Vallès
282MARTINEZ ZAMORA, ADRIAMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
1982MARTINOY GUERRERO, LAURAGirona
958MARTORELL BRUTAU, RAQUELCastellbell i el VilarMATINERS TEAM
2147MARTORELL MAS, ISABELSanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
2213MARTORELL MULLER, SANDRACastelló d'EmpúriesKANDELEN EKIPAMENDUA
1879MARZA GINES, DANIELSant Fruitós de Bages
1500MAS , VEROHostalric
930MAS ARGEMI, MARINABadalonaGECH
923MAS ARGEMI, NURIABadalonaGECH
1136MAS BADIA, JUDITGironaCAT BIKE
2149MAS FERRERO, SONIAGirona
144MAS FUSTER, RAMONLliçà d'Amunt
325MAS MOLINA, SEBASTIABadalonaPSP
1560MAS PLA, XAVIERSant CeloniCLUB BASQUET SANT CELONI
1276MAS ROSELLO, DAVIDCelrà
1554MAS SALVANYA, JOANASant CeloniCLUB BASQUET SANT CELONI
1557MAS SALVANYA, QUERALTSant CeloniCLUB BASQUET SANT CELONI
914MAS VIDAL, MANELEsplugues de LlobregatURBATRAIL
987MASACHS BERTRAN, GUILLEMBlanesGRAN MISAE
973MASANA BOLDO, SILVIABarcelona
883MASDEU SOLA, JORDIRipollKINEGYM
450MASFERRER MESA, ANNABELSant CeloniOMM TRAINING
62MASFERRER MESA, ORIOLSant CeloniOMM TRAINING
1598MASFERRER MONTES, JORDITossa de MarFONDISTES TOSSA
67MASFERRER MUÑOZ, POLSant CeloniOMM TRAINING
1241MASFERRER NICOLAU, NURIASant CeloniGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
597MASFERRER SAURI, MIQUELSant CeloniOMM TRAINING
757MASIP MASO, DIDACSitgesAQUIHAYTRAIL
1361MASIP MERINO, BENJAMIMataró
1647MASNOU BARBA, ONASant Quirze de Besora
1646MASNOU RUBIO, MARCSant Quirze de Besora
2520MASO COLLBATALLE, MARCSant Hilari SacalmCEM SANT HILARI FORCES FORTS I FERMS
1638MASO ILLAMOLA, BLAIArgentonaGRUP DE MUNTANYA ARGENTONA BURRIAC RUNNERS
2535MASO MASO AGUILA, ENRICSant Hilari SacalmCEM SANT HILARI FORCES FORTS I FERMS
1032MASPONS DIEZ, ELDALes Franqueses del VallèsONE LIFE TEAM
2375MASSACHS PUJOLRAS, ALGUERArbúciesGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)
2391MASSACHS PUJOLRAS, MARCELArbúciesGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)
221MASSAGUER ORIOL, ROSSENDArbúcies
1895MASSAGUER PLA, NURIAGironaLES NENES TRAIL
2333MASTRODI FRESQUET, SERGITordera
2330MASTRODI MANZANO, SALVATordera
73MATARO NOGUERAS, LAIACardedeu
1773MATARREDONA JIMENEZ, INMASant Boi de LlobregatCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
2574MATAS BLANCH, FINAEspolla
69MATEU ESTOPA, CARMEPineda de Mar
1480MATEU POU, BERNATSant Esteve de PalautorderaTRAIL XICS MONTSENY
71MATEU TEJEDOR, MIQUELPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
1785MAURI VIVET, MIREIATonaBS RUNNERS
875MAYNERIS PALOMO, JANASant CeloniCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
881MAYNERIS PALOMO, ONASant CeloniCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
870MAYNERIS PERXACHS, ORIOLSant CeloniCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
2403MAYO SUBIRATS, NURIASant Cugat del Vallès
1719MAYOL TRAVERIA, MARTAGranollers
1686MAZCUÑAN GARCIA, PAURajadell
980MEDINA BRAVO, NURIBlanes
1622MEDINA NAVIO, FRANSParets del VallèsCENTRE EXCTA. PARETS
453MEDINA VALENCIA, SERGISant CeloniOMM TRAINING
2497MEGIAS NONELL, PAUTorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
2450MELENCHON , MARIBELTiana
526MELERO BUSQUETS, JORDIGirona
764MELO VERA, ELENAVacarissesA.E. VACARISSES CORRE
1611MEMBRIVE MEDRANO, BLANCAGranollersPOTOFIN
1145MEMBRIVE MEDRANO, MONTSEGranollersGRANULLERES
2464MENA GRAU, CRISTINAEsplugues de Llobregat
639MENA LABRADOR, ALEXSant CeloniOMM TRAINING
2177MENDEZ MATEO, JOANSant CeloniPAKEMBA TEAM
1128MENDEZ MATEO, ROTXISant Celoni
2180MENDEZ PUIG, GAL·LASant CeloniMINI PAKEMBA TEAM
711MENDOZA BERRAL, FRANOlesa de Montserrat13 TH
1074MENDOZA MILO, HELENARiells i ViabreaOMM TRAINING
349MENDOZA MILO, IMMASant Celoni
1327MENESES SERRA, DESIREESanta Perpètua de Mogoda
1573MERCADER VILA, EDUARDTorellóCOS360-MONTANYÀ
863MERCHAN GONZALEZ, LLORENÇBadalona
1148MERINO RODRIGUEZ, LAIRASant Pere de Vilamajor
1139MERINO RODRIGUEZ, LINETSant Pere de Vilamajor
600MESA CRESPO, PURISant CeloniOMM TRAINING
2343MESTRE GRAS, MARIANGELASant Cugat del Vallès
2488MESTRE ROCA, ABELAitonaCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
331MEZQUITA VIDAL, MARIAGironaLES NENES TRAIL
1720MIGUEL BUENO, LEIRESant Boi de LlobregatCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
1718MIGUEL BUENO, LUCASSant Boi de LlobregatCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
1727MIGUEL LASHERAS, IVANSant Boi de LlobregatCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
1359MILA SEGURA, LOURDESSant Cugat del Vallès
510MILAN ALCARAZ, TERESAVilassar de DaltFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
1875MILLAN MITJANA, ANNARialpA.E. RIALP MATXICOTS
1472MILLAN NAVARRO, JUAN MANUELLloret de MarSAFIR TEAM
606MIÑANO GARCIA, MARGASant Cugat del Vallès
725MIÑANO GUTIERREZ, SONIASant Antoni de VilamajorMOVIT
2066MIRABETE DUEÑAS, JORGEVidreresVIVITO Y CULEANDO
485MIRACLE PUJOL, CARLOTACalafell
483MIRACLE PUJOL, ROGERCalafell
484MIRACLE PUJOL, XENIACalafell
478MIRACLE ROSELL, ORIOLCalafell
583MIRALLES GIMENO, MERITXELLSant Celoni
1588MIRALPEIX BAYO, DAVIDSant Hilari SacalmBEERRUNNERS GIRONA
2282MIRALPEIX VILLEGAS, MARIONASant Hilari SacalmCEM SANT HILARI SACALM
405MIRO ACEDO, JORDIVilanova i la GeltrúC.E. MEDITERRANI
1495MIRON HERRUZO, YOLANDACabrilsSENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
400MIRON MAÑAS, IRISSabadell
2271MIRON MAÑAS, JUDITHSant Boi de Llobregat
805MITJA RAGOLTA, JORDICelrà
499MITJAVILA FRANCH, ANNAAmer
546MOLA HORTELANO, CRISTINASanta Maria de PalautorderaOMM TRAINING
2272MOLANO MACARRO, JOSEBarcelonaPRORUNNERSBARCELONA
935MOLAS TRESSERRAS, CARLESSanta Eulàlia de RonçanaUNIÓ EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA D'HORTA
544MOLINA ARESTE, JORDISant CeloniC.A. RUNNING
1654MOLINA BADIA, FERRANLa Plana de Mont-rósVALL FOSCA
1658MOLINA BADIA, SERGILa Plana de Mont-rósVALL FOSCA
1843MOLINA CARO, NURIA LOEL•LASanta Perpètua de MogodaFONDISTES FEM FORÇA
1531MOLINA CARRERAS, JANSant Celoni
1523MOLINA CARRERAS PRAT, NILSant Celoni
734MOLINA GARCIA, MANUELMataróG.A. LLUÏSOS MATARÓ
1537MOLINA MORILLO, JORDISant Celoni
1044MOLINA RUEDA, GLORIATerrassaET SEGUIM
1696MOLINA SALAZAR, MIGUELSanta Perpètua de MogodaGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
917MOLINA TORRES, JUDITHSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
1620MOLINER RECUERO, ADRIANALa Bisbal d'Empordà
2267MOLINER SAURA, SERGIBarcelona
2326MOLIST BARBERA, CARLESSanta Maria de Palautordera
2345MOLIST FONTANILLAS, BIELSanta Maria de Palautordera
2346MOLIST FONTANILLAS, ONASanta Maria de Palautordera
822MOLIST PLADEVALL, ROGERManlleuCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
1993MOLNER VIVES, BERTABreda
2195MONELL GUIX, JOSEP MARIACollbatóCENTRE EXCTA. CARDONA
451MONFORTE DOU, MARSant Celoni
1515MONGUILLOT SERRA, ORIOLBarcelona
1267MONJE BELTRAN, MARIA LUISAMont-rasHOME
1176MONRABA DOMENECH, CARMINASant Celoni
1662MONRABA DOMENECH, GEMMASant Celoni
53MONRABA FERNANDEZ, SARASant Celoni
292MONRABA LLAVINA, JORDISanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
1581MONTALVO HOLGADO, LAURACastelló d'Empúries
1570MONTALVO HOLGADO, TRINIEl Far d'Empordà
1508MONTANE SOLDEVILA, MARTASant Celoni
673MONTEJO MAESTRE, ANGEL MARIAArgentonaBURRIAC RUNNERS
1083MONTERDE BOTER, MARCPremià de Mar
1502MONTERO LOPEZ, ANGELTerrassa@AVENTURAESAVENTURA
99MONTERO PEREZ, ANTONIABarcelona
98MONTERO PEREZ, FRANBarcelona
951MONTERO PINTU, EVAArbúciesMONTSENY MAASAIS
158MONTERO RIVERA, FEMISaltLA ESENCIA DE VIVIR
2090MONTERO VALVERDE, DANIELGranollers
2247MONTIEL BOADAS, HELENAGirona
316MONTLLOR VEGAS, CARLESSabadellINVERSE
1763MONTPLET ORRA, LAURABreda
1791MONTPLET ORRA, NURIABreda
1386MONTSANT SOLER, JOSEPBreda
1786MONTSERRAT ORRI, ISABELBarcelonaX LA SALUT
1902MONTSERRAT VILASECA, JOANSant Cugat del VallèsACORRECUITA
408MONTULL POLA, LLUCMataró
800MORA , JOSEPGranollersPANTERES GROGUES
596MORA FONTANELLA, XAVIERVallgorguinaF.C. VALLGORGUINA
1839MORA LYON, MARCVallgorguinaFC. VALLGORGUINA
1838MORA LYON, MARTIVallgorguinaFC. VALLGORGUINA
1864MORA MURCIANO, ALBERTArenys de Munt
1860MORALES CANELO, BIELSant Celoni
1857MORALES CANELO, NORASant Celoni
1832MORALES PITARCH, MIQUELSant Celoni
701MORALES RAMIREZ, GERARDMoiàCLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
1462MORALES SALMERON, INMACULADATerrassaET SEGUIM
1817MORANO LOPEZ, MIGUELEsterri d'ÀneuACE JONQUERA
1808MORANO SALVADOR, GUIUEsterri d'ÀneuACE JONQUERA
1816MORANO SALVADOR, LIAEsterri d'ÀneuACE JONQUERA
1442MORANT ESPADALER, VICKICastelldefels
1947MORATO PLANELL, MARTINASanta Maria de PalautorderaCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
2003MORCILLO LOPEZ, DOLORSCaldes de MontbuiCORRO X TU _ TUGA WEAR
1272MORCILLO MATENCIO, GINESSabadellGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
750MORE BUSQUETS, JORDISant Hilari SacalmGRUP EXCTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
1687MORENO ALONSO, JORDICardedeu
353MORENO BARBERA, AINABlanesFONDISTES BLANES
356MORENO BARBERA, POLBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
351MORENO BOLAÑOS, DAVIDBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
1714MORENO CACERES, JULIASanta Cristina d'Aro
1594MORENO CASTILLO, MIRIAMArenys de Munt
2529MORENO GRASA, CARLOSRubí
944MORENO GUTIERREZ, MONTSECerdanyola del valles
857MORENO MASSANA, CRISTINALa BatllòriaFERMORFAMILY
718MORENO MORENO, MIGUELSabadellCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
105MORENO ROY, ANAGranollersGRANULLERES
385MORENO TARRAGO, ANNABarcelona
2596MORENO VALERO, PATRICIASant Cugat del Vallès
739MORERA CASANOVAS, VALENTICampdevànolELS BUFETS
2380MORGADES ROSSELL, OLGALes Cabanyes
1655MORILLA DELGADO, JOSE LUISSant Boi de LlobregatCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
1867MORILLAS MORENO, MARIASanta Coloma de GramenetONTRAIL
89MORILLAS RODRIGUEZ, MARCEL·LIPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
1535MORILLO CACERES, AMADORVilanant
1308MORIST MARTINEZ, ELIACardedeuCLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI
1307MORIST MARTINEZ, POLCardedeuCLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI
1305MORIST ROMA, NURIACardedeuCLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI
770MOYA COSTA, ARNAUPalafolls
774MOYA RIPOLL, LLUISPalafolls
1794MOYA SEROLA, EVABreda
1872MOYANO CARNERERO, MARIBELL'Hospitalet de Llobregat
2509MULLERAS MASCARELL, REMEICartellà
1166MULLERAS TORRENTA, CARLESCartellaFOTLIFIT
1343MUNTAL I GARRIGA, EMMALa Roca del VallèsCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
2008MUNTASELL ALTES, CRISTINASant Celoni
2396MUNTASELL RUIZ, JOSEPSant CeloniCLUB ATLETISME SANT CELONI
879MUÑOZ AZNAR, XEVIRipollESPORTIU RIPOLL
352MUÑOZ CAUBET, JOANBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
52MUÑOZ GARCIA, GUADALUPEPremià de MarSENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
41MUÑOZ MORENTE, PEDROGironaGIROESKPERS
1738MUÑOZ NAVARRO, ADRIASanta Perpètua de Mogoda
1737MUÑOZ NAVARRO, ERICSanta Perpètua de MogodaCLUB ATLÈTIC MOLLET
2619NACHE SANTACREU, LOURDESSant Cugat del Vallès
2144NADAL CATALAN, IGNACIOBarcelona
2329NASARRE ESTIARTE, CARLESSant Boi de LlobregatCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
535NASPLEDA BASSAS, MUNTSATorelló
1224NAVARRETE JIMENEZ, ADRIASant CeloniCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
1226NAVARRETE JIMENEZ, BERTASant CeloniCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
2001NAVARRO SANCHEZ, PATRICIASant Vicenç de CastelletPUNKTRAIL SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
1916NAVARRO VIDAL, XAVIERSant Boi de LlobregatLASTTIMING
1631NEGRE GUBAU, PAULAGirona
475NEGRE QUINTANA, JANTordera
468NEGRE VILA, JORDITordera
2243NET CAMUS, ELISABETMosqueroles
2083NET PUIG, IUSant Esteve de PalautorderaTRAIL XICS MONTSENY
2087NET PUIG, OTSant Esteve de PalautorderaTRAIL XICS MONTSENY
2129NICOL , ALANCardedeuCLUB ORIENTACIÓ BERGUEDÀ
2136NICOL HOLLY, UNAICardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
2178NICOLAS ABELLAN, MARINALloret de MarAJUNTAMENT DE LLORET DE MAR
1221NIERGA PERPINYA, OLGASant Gregori
1931NIETO , LUCIAMollet del Vallès
264NOGUER FIGUERAS, NURIAPalamós
1777NOGUERA CUMINAL, FERRANArbúcies
1779NOGUERA GOMEZ, BRUNAArbúcies
2446NOGUERAS , MONTSESant Cugat del Vallès
2390NOGUERAS ALEMANY, NINOArgentonaGMA BURRIAC RUNNERS, MAIMAKANSU, ATRAPALACABRA
2060NOGUES GALCERAN, MERCEArtesa de SegreCLUB ESPORTIU ALTIS ARTESA DE SEGRE
498NONELL CANALS, ALFONSSant Feliu de Codines
272NOVELL AULEDA, SARASanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
659NOVELL OLIVE, JORDISanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
840NOVELLON SALVAT, CUCAFigueres
837NOVELLON SALVAT, LAIAPeralada
656NOYA FERNANDEZ, FLORALliçà d'Amunt
695NUÑEZ , JOSEPSant Cugat del VallèsCLUB TRAIL COLLSEROLA
809NUÑEZ , ROSANAMedinyà
1699NUÑEZ BOVER, BERTAGualbaGUALBA TRAIL
1734NUÑEZ BOVER, GINAGualbaGUALBA TRAIL
1713NUÑEZ BOVER, ROGERGualbaGUALBA TRAIL
1964NUÑEZ LARA, DAVIDLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1669NUÑEZ MORENO, MANUGualbaGUALBA TRAIL
866NUÑEZ MORENO, SISCUGualbaMONTSENY MAASAIS
867NUÑEZ VILA, ALEIXGualbaMONTSENY MAASAIS
197OCAÑA CRISTOBAL, JOSEPRiells del Fai
46OLIVA MOÑUX, ELISABETCardedeu
1644OLIVA PLANELLS, JORDIAmerCEC
489OLIVAN PERACHO, JESUSBarcelonaMONTSENY MAASAIS
1463OLIVAN ZAMORA, VICTORMontgatCAP LLEFIA
1853OLIVARES LUPIAÑEZ, MANELCastellbisbalMONRUNNERS TEAM
338OLIVE CORBELLA, MARIACardedeu
2357OLIVE MANTE, AGNESCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
117OLIVE MANTE, ENRICCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
2356OLIVE MANTE, MARTACardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
2186OLIVER TORMO, TOMEUEl Prat de Llobregat
2610OLIVERA VALLMAÑA, JAVIBlanes
1170OLIVERAS GARCIA, NORAGranollers
2580OLIVERAS LLUNELL, JORDISant Celoni
553OLIVET TERRATS, ADRIALa Bisbal d'EmpordàCLUB EXCTA. BAIX EMPORDÀ
570OLLES CONCHAN, ROSERBarcelona
825OLMEDA PEREZ, PEDROVilanova del Vallès
981OLMO CONEJO, CAROLINAGirona
320OMS LANZA, VICENSSanta Maria de PalautorderaCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
2519OMS ROVIRA, LAURASant Celoni
416OREA DELGADO, SANTIBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
458ORELLANA ARANDA, PAQUIGranollersCLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS
1845ORENCH AMENEIRO, CARLESSanta Maria de Palautordera
1841ORENCH LUENGO, DAIRASanta Maria de Palautordera
134ORIVE BUENO, TONIBarcelonaCLUB ATLETISME CALELLA
307ORIVE VIDAL, PAUBarcelonaC.A. CANALETES
698ORO ORO, BLAISabadellLOS FAMILORO YT
1850ORRA NUÑEZ, CARLOSCabrera de Mar
1664ORRA PIE, JOSEP MARIASant Celoni
395ORRIOLS BADIA, JOANNavàsDESMUNTAMARGES NAVÀS
741ORRIOLS CUESTA, SONIAPalau-solità i PlegamansTRAIL UES SABADELL
1296ORS CORDOBA, MONTSECardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
1360ORS ROVIRA, LLUCCardedeuCOP DE ROC
1127ORTEGA JURADO, ALEXLleronaCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
445ORTEGA REGALADO, MANUELSabadellRUNNERS@ARLEKINATS
1129ORTEGA VILA, ESTEVELleronaCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
1131ORTEGA VILA, JOANLleronaCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
1132ORTEGA VILA, MARIALleronaCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
1118ORTEGA VILA, MIQUELLleronaCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
1766ORTIZ MATARREDONA, MARCOSSant Boi de LlobregatCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
1733ORTIZ MATARREDONA, MARINASant Boi de LlobregatCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
1275ORTIZ MORENO, FRANArgentona
254ORTIZ MUÑOZ, NOEArgentona
1767ORTIZ PEREZ, ALEXSant Boi de LlobregatCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
1356ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ, GIOVANNABadalonaONTRAIL
1204ORTIZ ROMERO, LOLICanet d'AdriPURETRAINING
1266ORTS HERNANDEZ, XAVILa Roca del VallèsCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
170OSBOURNE , OZZYRibes de FreserELS BASTIONS
1051OSUNA RAMIREZ, CRISTINASant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
13OTAZU ESCOBAR, ELISACalonge
849OTERO FERNANDEZ, MARIOPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
853OTERO PASSOLA, ARLETPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
852OTERO PASSOLA, ARNAUPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
2299OTERO RODRIGUEZ, IAGOL'Hospitalet de Llobregat
667OZALLA ALEMANY, XAVIERSaltLES NENES TRAIL
662OZALLA BUENO, CHLOESaltLES NENES TRAIL
1635OZENC , GURHANIzmirGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
2045PADOVAN , FRANCESCOSitges
936PADROS CAMO, LLUISSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
1672PAGES BAUTISTA, EDNABonmatí
1676PAGES BAUTISTA, SARABonmatí
703PAGES COMA, MARTAHostalric
1653PAGES PIBERNAT, EDUARDBonmatí
1974PAGES ROSAS, DANIBesalú
1082PAHI EXPOSITO, JORDIGironaBLACKS AND GREENS
746PAIRO DELGADO, ANNAGironaLES NENES TRAIL
1004PAIRO DELGADO, MARBarcelona
121PAJUELO MUÑOZ, JORDIMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2037PALACIOS MEMBRILLO, JOSELes Franqueses del VallèsA4ELKM
166PALACIOS PUJADAS, ALBERTCanovellesELS BASTIONS
165PALACIOS PUJADAS, CARLESGranollersELS BASTIONS
283PALAU AGUSTI, JORDIRiba-roja d'EbreRUNNERS RIBA-ROJA D’EBRE
2458PALLAS GARCIA, JOANSabadell
361PALMA LOPEZ, SARASabadellPRORUNNERS
2156PALOMARES CASTELLS, TXELLGranollersHÀNDBOL PALAUTORDERA
873PALOMO ROSELLO, ANNASant CeloniCLUB TRIATLÓ BAIX MONTSENY
2518PAMIES PELLICER, ROSINABarcelonaRUN4YOU
2460PANELLA RIERA, NURIASant Gregori
726PANIAGUA REIXACH, JOELVallgorguinaCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
406PAPIOL CARULLA, NURIACalafellHISTÒRIC TRAIL CALAFELL
2504PARAROLS PUIGMAL, GUILLEMNavataGICH'S SESSIONS NAVATA
876PARCERISAS BENEDET, ROGERSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS - BIKECALENTS
1666PARCET MASO, OSCARArbúcies
1650PARCET PRAT, JULIArbúciesGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)
1667PARERA BAYO, MONTSERRATMartorellMASQUEFA TRAIL
2441PARERA BERDALA, BERNATSant Antoni de VilamajorCLUB EXC. CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJOR
1159PARNAU TEIXIDOR, JANINEBanyoles
2379PARRA ROJAS, ANDRESBarcelona
846PASCUAL ABIA, MIRIAML'Ametlla del VallèsL'AIRE
2246PASCUAL BATLLORI, BERNATSant CeloniBOUS TEAM
629PASCUAL BOFILL, MARCArbúciesASS. NEUROLÒGICA BAIX MONTSENY
767PASCUAL FORTEA, ESTHERBadalonaUGE BADALONA
1636PASCUAL GRANADOS, ELISabadell
592PASCUAL LOPEZ, JOANVallgorguina
2159PASCUAL REIXACH, ROSATeià
1729PASCUAL REIXACH, XAVIERTeiàCLUB EXCTA. TEIÀ
2605PASCUAL VILA, MARCArtésUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC
2169PASSANI IBAÑEZ, BERNDCardedeuCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
2171PASSANI IBAÑEZ, DANTCardedeuCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
1922PASSARRIUS CANO, ROGERCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
1913PASSARRIUS MOLL, ALEIXCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
851PASSOLA GONZALEZ, MONICAPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
682PASTELLS COLOMER, ANNAGranollers
1371PASTELLS COLOMER, MERCESant Celoni
1988PAYTUVI PLANA, CARLESMataró
1180PEDRAGOSA GRIFULS, ANNALa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
868PEDRERO CORRALES, JAIMETordera
314PEDRO MORENO, MONTSERRATHostalricCLUB ESPORTIU HOSTRAILRIC
2480PEDRO OLIVE, CARMELa Roca del Vallès
2175PEINADO , CLAUDIAGualba
2172PEINADO , DAMASOGualba
1119PELEGRINA JIMENEZ, MIGUELRialpCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
2198PELLICER CALATRAVA, MOISESManresa
2203PELLICER MAESTRO, BERNATManresa
1222PELLICER SOLER, CARMEGranollers
1323PENA BAIXERAS, ALICIALleronaPUIGGRACIÓS XRACE
79PENA BARRERA, JUANCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
81PENA MARTIN, MARIOCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
1257PEÑA BUSQUETS, ALBERTSant Celoni
1124PEÑA GIMENEZ, M. ANGELSCastellbell i el VilarA.E. VACARISSES CORRE
1402PERAPOCH AMADO, MARTASant Celoni
516PERARNAU TOSA, NEUSSant Fruitós de Bages
1941PEREFERRER ROS, JORDISant Feliu de GuíxolsCENTRE EXCTA. MONTCLAR
205PEREZ , MARYMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
1710PEREZ , NOELIACanovellesLA ROCA SOLIDARI
1906PEREZ ALVAREZ, PALOMAPalafrugell
1101PEREZ BARTOLOME, MERITXELLFogars de la SelvaHOSTRAILRIC
2430PEREZ BOVER, NEREASant Carles de la Ràpita
1140PEREZ CUFI, FERRANFigueres
1311PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIOSabadellFLEXOR XTRAIL TEAM
710PEREZ GONZALEZ, JOSEBlanesSAFIR TEAM
148PEREZ LOPEZ, MONTSEBarcelona
518PEREZ MARTIN, ANDREALleidaGUERRERES
716PEREZ MARTINEZ, CAROLBlanes
457PEREZ MARTINEZ, CRISTINABigues i Riells
749PEREZ MARTINEZ, SERGIHostalricEL LOCAL CENTRE FITNESS
223PEREZ MUÑOZ, ERIKSant Antoni de VilamajorSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
1518PEREZ MUÑOZ, FERRANSant Pere de VilamajorMONTSENY MAASAIS
21PEREZ NOGUEROL, MARIBELHostalric
1067PEREZ POU, JOANCardedeuBLACKS AND GREENS
2576PEREZ REDONDO, LAURALa CanonjaSALOU TRIATLÓ COSTA DAURADA
2556PEREZ RIERA, ADRIANAMontseny
2554PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, TEREGranollers
1530PEREZ SAMPERA, EDUARDMalgrat de Mar
152PEREZ SEGURA, ANAMataróSENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
1055PEREZ VSRGAD, MONTSEBarcelona
1912PERICAS MAS, ANNALlinars del VallèsDE VLUGT'S TEAM
1295PERICH CRUELLS, JORDICardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
310PERPINYA COLOMER, XAVIERRibes de FreserELS BASTIONS
2555PEULA ARIAS, MIQUELGualba
1452PEULA PEÑA, CONCHISanta Maria de PalautorderaCENTRE EXCTA. PALAUTORDERA
2561PEULA REIXACH, ARNAUGualba
2558PEULA REIXACH, NARAGualba
892PEY COS, QUERALTTerrassaET SEGUIM
108PI DURAN, ROSERSanta Perpètua de Mogoda
410PICA RINCON, GEMMACassà de la Selva
328PIGRAU CAMPENY, ESTERMalgrat de Mar
2439PIJOAN BORI, IGNASIL'Ametlla del VallèsCE CAMÍ DELS IBERS
377PIJOAN CALOPA, LIDIASant Boi de LlobregatCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
1277PIJUAN ALAYETO, ROSA MARIACelrà
1586PIMAS RODA, FERRANBredaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
1585PIMAS RODA, MARCBredaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
1582PIMAS SOLER, SANTIBredaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
1375PIMENTEL MATOS, BRANCABreda
2371PINO TIRADO, ALICIASant Celoni
2471PINO TIRADO, IMMABreda
2031PINO TIRADO, MARTAGualba
880PINO TIRADO, MERCHESanta Maria de Palautordera
762PINOS VALL, TXEMAVacarissesA.E. VACARISSES CORRE
2024PINTOR LLOVERAS, LLUISVilassar de DaltFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
1338PINTU SOLER, ANNAArbúciesGRUP GRATANUVOLS DEL MONTSENY (SE)
604PINYOL FORT, JOAN MARIABarcelona
1873PINYOL MAS, RAMONSanta Maria de PalautorderaSALICRU MAASAI TEAM
2212PIÑOL MAS, NURIASanta Maria de Palautordera
242PIÑOL SUMALLA, MARIA TERESALlers
2161PIÑOL VALLESPI, MONICABarcelona
1333PISOS LOPEZ, ELIASant CeloniALMOGÀVERS TRINXATS
1332PISOS LOPEZ, LLUCSant CeloniALMOGÀVERS TRINXATS
1336PISOS TABERNER, DAVIDGualbaALMOGÀVERS TRINXATS
1329PISOS TABERNER, ORIOLSant CeloniALMOGÀVERS TRINXATS
1017PIZARRO CORTES, MARCOSBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
1173PIZARRO UREÑA, ADAXeracoCLUB DE CÓRRER XERACO
1171PIZARRO UREÑA, ANGELAXeracoCLUB DE CÓRRER XERACO
2109PLA LLUMA, MARTABergaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
2095PLA MARTINEZ, XAVIERRoda de TerCEC CALLDETENES
1175PLA MAS, MIREIATorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
1355PLA PLANA, CONCEPCIOSant Celoni
1303PLA VINARDELL, MONTSESant Celoni
471PLA I CAPDEVILA, SUSANNAPalafolls
1487PLADEMUNT SALVANYA, PEPHostalric
714PLAJA ALTARRIBA, LARAArenys de MuntMONTSENY MAASAIS
715PLAJA ALTARRIBA, MAXArenys de MuntMONTSENY MAASAIS
1456PLANA PLANAGUMA, SERGITorellóGECA "LLETISSONADA"
2409PLANA PUJOL, JORDINALes PresesG.E.C.A.
2627PLANAGUMA GRIFOL, LLUISBarcelonaAGRUP.EXCTA. MUNTANYA
2591PLANAGUMA SALA, ESTEL ARLETSant Joan de les Abadesses
1072PLANAS AULADELL, ALBERTSanta Maria de PalautorderaCENTRE EXCTA. PALAUTORDERA
429PLANAS PAYAN, JOANSanta OlivaAVUI QUE...!!!
1076PLANAS SANCHEZ, BERNATSanta Maria de PalautorderaCENTRE EXCTA. PALAUTORDERA
1070PLANAS SANCHEZ, JOANASanta Maria de PalautorderaCENTRE EXCTA. PALAUTORDERA
370PLANAS SUÑER, JONIVilanova de la Muga
2154PLANAS VICENTE, SILVIABadalona
32PLANELLS PALOME, ANNAVallgorguina
1616PLANES ALBIOL, VERONICABenicarló
1778PLANES ESTEVE, MARTAManlleuEAS TARADELL
2510PLANESAS MONTALBAN, CRISTINAArbúciesASSOCIACIÓ NEUROLÒGICA BAIX MONTSENY
2393PLANS FEIXAS, ALBERTEsparreguera
1395PLANS PONS, ALBERTManresaRUNNING SAGI
2443PLATA SASTRE, OSCARPalau-solità i PlegamansCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
1377PLAZA BENITEZ, DIANAQuartL P
1186PLAZAS FRANCO, XAVIERSant CeloniC. BÀSQUET SANT CELONI
1177PLAZAS LEMOS, AINASant CeloniC. BÀSQUET SANT CELONI
1187PLAZAS LEMOS, MARÇALSant CeloniC. BÀSQUET SANT CELONI
1400POLO MARTIN, OSCARMontcada i ReixacONTRAIL
2418POMPOSIELLO MARCHISOTTI, MARIA JOSESant Esteve de PalautorderaTRAIL XICS MONTSENY
1942PONS CORBELLA, GLORIASabadell
1397PONS MUNDET, YAGOBredaCENTRE EXCTA. DE BREDA
358PONS MUÑOZ, EZEQUIELSant Boi de Llobregat
1088PONS PUIGDEFABREGAS, IMMASant CeloniOMM TRAINING
582PONS TORRES, MIREIACerdanyola del VallèsWILD TRAIL PROJECT
517PONSA CARDONA, MARTASant Fruitós de Bages
2599PONSA MONGE, M. CARMENMalgrat de Mar
1587PONT PANE, PEREGranollersL'AIRE
1486PORRAS DOMENE, CARLESGranollersL'AIRE
1489PORRAS GONZALEZ, OTGranollersL'AIRE
1490PORRAS GONZALEZ, QUERALTGranollersL'AIRE
2352PORRAS JIMENEZ, JOSEMataróPORRAS RUNNERS
1008PORRAS JIMENEZ, TONIMataró
2354PORRAS MANRIQUE, ARLETMataróPORRAS RUNNERS
758PORTE SUAREZ, MANELMollerussaESBUFECS
1893PORTELL POVEDA, GUILLEMSant Esteve de Palautordera
649PORTES CHIVA, ALBABarcelonaASHI TEAM
567POSPICHAL , BLANKABegur
1684POU GRAU, ARNAUPremià de MarSENSACIONS UVEX-TEAM
2117POU VELLVEHI, JOSEPLlinars del Vallès
1928POUS ARGAIZ, DUNIABarcelona
2148POUS MARTI, JOANSanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
2142POUS MARTORELL, ANNASanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
2146POUS MARTORELL, BERTASanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
508POVEDA CLARET, ANNASant Esteve de PalautorderaOMM TRAINING
1182PRAT AVELLANEDA, MARTABredaMONTSENY MAASAIS
147PRAT D'AGUILO, REFUGIMontellà
2317PRAT ESTAPE, MONICALa Roca del Vallès
2190PRAT HERNANDEZ, CRISTINAMataró
2500PRAT HERNANDEZ, JOANArgentona
1494PRAT IBERN, ESTHERSant Celoni
256PRAT ORTIZ, JULIAArgentona
258PRAT ORTIZ, MARCArgentona
1534PRAT PLANAS, ISABELVilanant
2499PRAT SANCHEZ, PAUArgentona
2201PRATS PLANELLA, ALBERTTorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
768PRIEGO JORQUERA, LITUSSanta Maria de PalautorderaOMM TRAINING
1553PRIEGO SANCHEZ, BERTASanta Maria de PalautorderaOMM TRAINING
1556PRIEGO SANCHEZ, MARCSanta Maria de PalautorderaOMM TRAINING
2606PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, ANA MARIAPolinyàCORREDORS POLINYÀ
1089PRIMS DAMAS, XAVICentelles9HSPORTS
1851PRUNA GALOCHA, ENRICVilassar de MarC.E. CERDANYA-PIRINEUS
1849PRUNA GRACIA, NELVilassar de MarC.E. CERDANYA-PIRINEUS
185PRUNERA , OMARPremià de MarSENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
37PUERTOLAS SARRA, JANACardedeu
781PUIG BULDO, BERNATSant CeloniFUTBOL CLUB SANT CELONI
794PUIG BULDO, JOFRESant CeloniFUTBOL CLUB SANT CELONI
1876PUIG CID, MARIABarcelona
2069PUIG COLOMER, CRISTINASant Esteve de PalautorderaTRAIL XICS MONTSENY
220PUIG DOMINGUEZ, VICTORBarcelona
2082PUIG ESCUDERO, XAVIEROlesa de MontserratPUNKTRAIL OLESA
1840PUIG ESTIVAL, CESCAGranollersL AIRE
2302PUIG FORNE, XEVIBescanóBESCANÓ CORRE
748PUIG IBERN, LAIASant Celoni
747PUIG IBERN, MARIONASant Celoni
793PUIG MAGEM, FERRANSant CeloniVILLA INIESTA
2179PUIG PAGES, ROSERSant CeloniPAKEMBA TEAM
2368PUIG PEREZ, JAUMELa Garriga
745PUIG ROTLLANT, DANISant Celoni
709PUIG ROTLLANT, SANDRASanta Maria de Palautordera
319PUIG TRAMUNT, JORDICardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
2595PUIG VALLS, GERARDSant Cugat del Vallès
1591PUIG VILA, MIREIATossa de MarFONDISTES TOSSA
593PUIGARNAU COMA, SILVIAAgramuntASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
302PUIGARNAU NIETO, DORIRossellóCLUB CICLISTA I EXCTA. ALMATRET
1451PUIGDOLLERS BETORZ, DANIELVilassar de MarC.A. SPIRIDON
1970PUJADAS BALLESCA, SERGISant Antoni de Vilamajor
1968PUJADAS IBAÑEZ, GAL·LASant Antoni de VilamajorCLUB EXCTA. CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJOR
1966PUJADAS IBAÑEZ, MARCELSant Antoni de VilamajorCLUB EXCTA. CAMINAIRES DE VILAMAJOR
2525PUJADAS MULLERAS, LLUISSant GregoriC.C. SANT GREGORI
2274PUJOL ALBI, MARTILlinars del Vallès
2270PUJOL ALBI, MONTSERRATLlinars del Vallès
2261PUJOL ALBI, QUERALTLlinars del Vallès
2265PUJOL CASALS, RAIMONLlinars del Vallès
1298PUJOL CASAS, JOSEPBredaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
1717PUJOL CASTELL, NARCISVallgorguinaF.C. VALLGORGUINA
193PUJOL CODERCH, ORIOLCalldetenesCLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES
1179PUJOL ENJUANES, NURIASant Celoni
763PUJOL JUANHUIX, ESTERSant Hilari SacalmGRUP EXCTA. FORCES, FORTS I FERMS
340PUJOL JUANHUIX, GEMMASant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
2577PUJOL PRAT, JOSEPGironaCLUB TRAILRUNNING GIRONA
477PUJOL SANTAPAU, SONIACalafell
296PUJOL VILAMALA, JOSEPVallgorguinaAJUNTAMENT DE VALLGORGUINA
623PUJOL VILAMALA, MARCBreda
2209PUJOLAS RECIO, MARCSanta Maria de PalautorderaBOUS TEAM
2468PUJOLRAS FRIGOLA, ANIOLArbúciesCCA I GRATANÚVOLS
1135PUJOLRAS FRIGOLA, EMMABreda
466PULGARIN FERNANDEZ, FINASant Feliu de GuíxolsASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
2208PULIGA , CINZIASant Cugat del VallèsC.M. SIGUEME
523PUNSI LLADO, XAVIERFigueres
2438QUER CUFI, ADRIAMartorelles
3QUER GRAU, JONATHANCampinsMONTSENY MAASAIS
1764QUEROL MARTINEZ, ANNASant Cugat del Vallès
415QUESADA GARCIA, LORENASabadell
111QUILEZ CRUELS, CRISTINASant Vicenç de Montalt
513QUINTANA FERNANDEZ, IZASKUNSant Celoni
1408RABELLA ATARES, DAVIDCastellbisbal
1108RABOSO BLAS, POLCornellà de LlobregatCORNELLÀ ATLÈTIC
1137RABOSO CANTERO, PEDROCornellà de Llobregat
1254RAMA MANCHEÑO, AINARACorbera de Llobregat
633RAMIREZ , ALICIABarcelona
2062RAMIREZ ALATRISTA, KATYBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
1890RAMIREZ ALATRISTA, VANESSABlanes
1743RAMIREZ GONZALEZ, ANNASant Esteve de PalautorderaTITULINS FIT
1249RAMIREZ LOZANO, LAURACalongeASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
1984RAMIREZ MARTINOY, DANIELAGirona
1967RAMIREZ MARTINOY, RUBENGirona
1453RAMIREZ PANTANO, ORIOLSant CeloniBOUS TEAM
1977RAMIREZ PEDRAZA, DANIGirona
1217RAMIREZ PONS, CARLOSSabadell
1215RAMIREZ TORRES, CARLOTASabadell
919RAMIREZ URREA, BERNATGironaGIRUNERES
920RAMIREZ URREA, ISAACGironaGIRUNERES
918RAMIREZ URREA, ORIOLGironaGIRUNERES
1491RAMON OLIVE, MARIA GLORIASanta Maria de Palautordera
2401RAMON RIBE, JORDITarragonaOBRINT TRAÇA
548RAMOS ALMANSA, CRISTINASabadellSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
8RAMOS ALMANSA, LORENACardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
474RAMOS ANDREU, PILARGranollersONCOKABRAS
2377RAMOS GUICH, XAVIERVallgorguina
418RAMOS PALACIOS, LIDIAVilanova i la GeltrúAGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA
878RAMOS PERTEJO, LOURDESSortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
186RAMOS TARRECH, MARTAReusRUNNING PEACE WORLD YOGA
115RAMPEREZ BAZ, RAQUELVilassar de DaltSENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
562RASPALL ALUJA, NURIACastellar del VallèsEMMOLARUN
1103RASPALL ALUJA, XAVIERSabadell
494RAVELL SEGU, JOANBarcelonaVOLUNTARIS2000
1950RECARENS CREHUET, MARCArbúcies
317RECASENS RIEMBAU, JOSEP M.GironaLES NENES TRAIL
1041RECASENS ROURA, ALBERTSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
1050RECASENS SANCHEZ, MIRIAMSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
2111RECHE MARTI, ALEIXBredaCENTRE EXCTA. DE BREDA
1983REDONDO GUARDIOLA, JOSESanta Maria de Palautordera
783REGAS BUSQUETS, SERGIHostalricHOSTRAILRIC
2168REICHARDT BERINI, NURIAMalgrat de Mar
2560REIXACH PIÑAE, MARIAGualba
2624REIXACHS FOS, FRANCESCBarcelonaAGRUP. EXCTA. CATALUNYA
1892RENAU AMADO, ANDREUSant Celoni
1901RENAU GIRME, BERNATSant Celoni
1897RENAU GIRME, BLAISant Celoni
1828RENAU VILA, ROSERSant Celoni
1848RENAU VILA, SALVADORSant Celoni
792REQUENA GRAU, MAITEL'Ametlla del VallèsTRIACTIVA
610REQUESENS MIÑANO, CARLESSant Cugat del Vallès
609REQUESENS MIÑANO, MARCELSant Cugat del Vallès
607REQUESENS PALLEROLA, ALEXSant Cugat del Vallès
722REQUESENS PALLEROLA, ANNAAlcarràs
2217REQUESENS PALLEROLA, PAUSanta Margarida de Montbui
511REVELLO BUSTOS, MIGUELGranollersCLUB NATACIÓ GRANOLLERS
143REVERTER DOMINGUEZ, GISELACabrilsPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
1253REVUELTA CLOPES, LIDIASant CeloniSAMARRUGA TEAM
1959REY GATO, CARMENArbúcies
1247REYES , SABRINABlanesFONDISTES BLANES
65REYES CHORRO, DAVIDBadalonaC.A. SPIRIDON
2284REYES MORENO, BLANCASant Boi de LlobregatCLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
975RIBAS DIAZ, EMMASant GregoriLES NENES TRAIL
637RIBAS FERNANDEZ, ANNASanta Coloma de FarnersFAST COMPETICIÓ
634RIBAS FERNANDEZ, MARIONASanta Coloma de FarnersFAST COMPETICIÓ
1938RIBAS FRADERA, GLORIARiells i Viabrea
532RIBAS GRACIA, MARCTordera
44RIBAS NOGUER, CARLESSanta Coloma de FarnersFAST COMPETICIÓ
1989RIBERA SANCHEZ, YAGOOnil
1407RIBES CASTELLS, MERCEBarcelonaCLUB FALCONS SABADELL
423RIBOT CABARROCAS, NURIAMalgrat de MarFONDISTES BLANES
1659RICO MONTESINOS, MARIA JOSELa Llagosta
742RICO SIERRAS, ANDRESPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
1284RIERA BLANCO, LAURAArenys de Mar
1969RIERA CASELLAS, JOANBàscaraGICH'S SESSIONS NAVATA
972RIERA CASTRO, ISAACSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
1121RIERA FABRE, SARABarcelona
2068RIERA GIL, GERARDSabadellCERCLE SABADELLES
2064RIERA GIL, GUILLEMSabadellCERCLE SABADELLES
2070RIERA GIL, ORIOLSabadellCERCLE SABADELLES
1190RIERA IGLESIAS, SANDRARiells i ViabreaC.E. LA BATLLÒRIA
2072RIERA SUÑE, JOSEPSabadellCERCLE SABADELLES
1744RIERA URSUA, PATRIManresa
308RIMBAU MILLA, ARIADNALlançà
1112RIOS MONTERO, JORDIMalgrat de MarCLUB TRIRELAY
1010RIPOLL , XAVIERBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
1946RIPOLL SOLANA, MONTSERRATGironaLES NENES TRAIL
2590RISECH AMICH, MARTIPalamós
897RIUDEUBAS SALVAT, JOAQUIMConstantí
2153RIUS PIÑOL, SANDRABarcelona
2564RIVAS MASFERRER, ANAGirona
902RIVERO , SUELa Selva del CampPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
357ROBLEDILLO GARCIA, MANELBescanó
360ROBLEDILLO JULIA, LIABescanó
355ROBLEDILLO JULIA, ONABescanó
315ROBLES TORRES, MIGUEL ANGELSanta ColomaC.E. SANLORIA
131ROCA COLL, AURORABarcelona
2496ROCA COLLELL, ANNALa Cellera de TerPUIGDEFROU RUNNERS
605ROCA RIERA, JORDILa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
149ROCA SEGARRA, LAMBERTCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
1800ROCA SURIÑACH, JAUMEGironaCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
204ROCABRUNA JUSTICIA, ARNAUSant Antoni de VilamajorMOVIT
208ROCABRUNA JUSTICIA, PAUSant Antoni de VilamajorMOVIT
1020ROCABRUNA MARTINEZ, AMANDASant Pere de VilamajorMOVIT
201ROCABRUNA MARTINEZ, FRANCESCSant Antoni de VilamajorMOVIT
1027RODA LLORENS, ALBERTSant Gregori
2609RODA LLORENS, SERGISant Celoni
1584RODA LLORENS, SILVIABredaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
2612RODA VAQUERO, ALGUERSant Celoni
2613RODA VAQUERO, LLUMSant Celoni
827RODICIO HERAS, ROSALa Riera de GaiàC.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
1001RODRIGO LOPEZ, ALEXMartorellSTRAVINTERS
1036RODRIGUES MORAIS, ANA ISABELEl Vendrell
2206RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR, MELANIATerrassaSWANSEA SCHOOL
950RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, BERTASaltCORRO X TU
949RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, EMMASaltCORRO X TU
2216RODRIGUEZ ESCOLL, TONIBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
1466RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JUANMIBegurCLUB EXCTA ELS PERDUTS DE BEGUR
946RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO, JOSEPSaltCORRO X TU
1005RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO, PEPIBlanesFONDISTES BLANES
799RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, PATRICKSant CeloniFUSTERIA I MOBLES PATRICK
1046RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, MARTINABarcelonaSAFIR TEAM
2079RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, JULIATerrassa
2455RODRIGUEZ LOSADA, MONICALlinars del Vallès
1207RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, MANOLOGranollersL'AIRE
60RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, EDUARDOBlanesSAFIR TEAM
1948RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, RAFAGironaLES NENES TRAIL
1952RODRIGUEZ MARTORELL, DANIELConstantins (Sant Gregori)
1432RODRIGUEZ MAURICI, PAUAvinyonet de Puigventós
1199RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ, VIRGINIALliçà de Vall
1147RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, MIRIAMSant Pere de VilamajorSORTIM AVUI?
512RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, DANIELSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
1746RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, TOÑILa Pobla de Segur
2193RODRIGUEZ PERPIÑAN, JOSE LUISParets del VallèsCLUB ATLETISME PARETS
807RODRIGUEZ RODONDO, LUISASant Celoni
1949RODRIGUEZ ROSALES, SANDROSant Andreu de LlavaneresBSIDE
2447RODRIGUEZ SABATE, PEREVinyols i els ArcsVINYOLS RUNNING
2565RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, PILARSanta Maria de PalautorderaMOVIT
2074RODRIGUEZ VIDAL, TONITerrassa
2453ROIG , SILVIAArenys de Mar
2295ROIG CARBO, MARTAMalgrat de MarGRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC
1923ROIG FERRE, MERITXELLConstantí
937ROJAS ALBIACH, FRANCESCMontsenyFONDA MONTSENY
2141ROJAS BADIA, ABRILBreda
2143ROJAS BADIA, POLBreda
1607ROJAS CASTRO, LAIASabadellCROSSFITEDELWEISS
942ROJAS CERVERA, ANIOLMontsenyCAN CERVERA
939ROJAS CERVERA, QUERALTMontsenyCAN CERVERA
2139ROJAS GARCIA, DAVIDBreda
1788ROJAS MORON, JORDIBarcelonaELS TREMPATS
1899ROMACHO CASAJUANA, SUSANNASant Vicenç de CastelletPUNKTRAIL SANT VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
151ROMANI COSTA, ISAACSanta Coloma de FarnersFAST COMPETICIÓ
1520ROMERA BOSCH, IUVilassar de MarNTR SPORTS
1519ROMERA FORMIGUERA, LLUCVilassar de MarNTR SPORTS
1571ROMERO CRISPIN, JORDISegur de CalafellFLEXOR XTRAIL TEAM
585ROMERO ROMERO, PACOLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
2150ROMERO TORRES, SARASant Celoni
1301ROMO CORPAS, PEDROSant Celoni
1300ROMO PLA, IBAISant Celoni
1299ROMO PLA, IRIASant Celoni
1683ROQUE BOHIGAS, XAVIERSant Feliu de GuíxolsCENTRE EXCTA. MONTCLAR
1994ROS ROMERO, IMMABarcelona
25ROSA GARCIA, EDUARDSanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
2367ROSAS DOBKADO, TONISant Miquel de FluviàESQUENAPELATS L'ESCALA
1374ROSELLO GARGALLO, ALEXVallgorguinaMONTSENY MAASAIS
80ROSELLO VIDAL, CARMEVilassar de DaltSENSACIONS UVEX TAME
381ROSSELL OLIVERAS, NURIAGironaCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
2363ROURA BAÑON, CARLESBredaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
2364ROURA BAÑON, JUDITBredaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
1003ROURA MASAGUER, JOANArenys de MuntSENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
386ROVIRA BERENGUERAS, JORDIBarcelona
1251ROVIRA BRUGADA, ANTONIASant Celoni
2552ROVIRA CALATAYUD, LAIABadalona
2548ROVIRA CALATAYUD, ORIOLBadalona
636ROVIRA DOBLAS, PATRICIAOranmore, Co Galway
23ROVIRA ESPINOSA, DANISant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
834ROVIRA IBERN, M. TERESAGualbaDE CASA SEU
1059ROVIRA MARTIN, CRISTINACambrils
329ROVIRA MORALES, ANNASanta Maria de Palautordera
2092ROVIRA PRAT, JUDITSant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
487ROVIRA VIVES, ANTONIBadalona
50ROYO CASALS, LAIAManresaTECNIRUNNER
1769ROZAS BASSA, MONTSERRATAnglès
1648RUBIO CARPIO, MIQUELCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
1997RUBIO PEDRAZA, DANIArbúcies
1812RUBIO SAPERAS, ALEIXL'Ametlla del Vallès
590RUEDA SEBASTIAN, YOLANDABellavista (Les Franqueses)VITALITATFITNESS
779RUEDA VIDAL, NURIAHostalricHOSTRAILRIC
2103RUIZ , SISCUSant Cugat del VallèsKD 1/2 HORA
1516RUIZ ARTOLA, VICTORLlinars del VallèsMAS LLAVIU
300RUIZ CALZADA, ELENABarcelona
1886RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MANELPalafrugell
34RUIZ PEREZ, MARI CARMENCabrilsSENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
874RUIZ RIERA, MARIABarcelonaC.E. PANTERES GROGUES
33RUIZ RIVAS, NOELIAPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
439RUIZ SANCHEZ, INGRIDCambrilsASS.ESP. MATXACUCA - INVERSE TRAIL TEAM
1469RUSCALLEDA BALAGUE, LAURATorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
2307SAARINEN , ALEXCambrilsMAC REUS
2562SAAVEDRA GARCIA, VICTORBarcelonaRED ALTRA TEAM
1436SABADELL BUSCA, ARANCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
1448SABADELL BUSCA, GAL·LACardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
2469SABALA GONZALEZ, ANTONIBarcelona
1169SABALLS PONS, MARTAPalafrugell
877SABATE ZABAY, JOSE CARLOSSortASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE)
139SABATER BAUDET, MONTSEBlanesSAFIR TEAM
1529SABATES GARCIA, JAUMEGranollersL'AIRE
2041SAFONT ANFRONS, MONICACardedeuL'AIRE
1459SAGALES TORRA, CESCGranollersAEG_GRIMPACIMS
1421SAGE LAVADO, ANGELLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
782SAGRERA ARADILLA, ANNAGirona
2283SAGRERA CORRALIZA, MONTSEBlanesTITISTEAM
362SAGRERA GOMEZ, MONTSELa Bisbal d'Empordà
2579SALA BOU, JOSEPL'Ametlla del VallèsUEC DE LA VALL DEL TENES
20SALA FONT, ROSERLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1799SALA MONTPLET, ANIOLBreda
47SALA SABRAZES, QUICOSant Esteve de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
2581SALA SANGLAS, JORDIArtésUNIÓN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA
2258SALA SORIGUE, JANAlmenarCENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA
1798SALA VILAMALA, ROGERBreda
401SALAS PASTALLE, GERARDCalafellHISTÒRIC TRAIL CALAFELL
1414SALELLAS CALLOL, JORDISant Feliu de GuíxolsASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
2065SALES LLOP, ALBERTMiravetCEM LA CAMETA COIXA
1506SALES LLOP, SERGIMiravetCLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
2373SALES PINO, NORASant Celoni
2417SALES VALLES, SERGISant Celoni
1126SALGADO MENDEZ, IUSant Celoni
1122SALGADO MENDEZ, TANITSant Celoni
1130SALGADO PLANAS, CARLESSant Celoni
1921SALGADO PLANAS, GLORIASant CeloniOMM TRAINING
871SALGADO SANCHEZ, ANTONIOSant Celoni
1548SALGUERO FERNANDEZ, HELENAPalafolls
2515SALICRU MUNTANER, JOSEP MARIAPalafollsFONDISTES BLANES
812SALINAS MADINABEITIA, AITOREtxarri AranatzMONTSENY MAASAIS
971SALINAS SALVA, MIQUELMontornès del VallèsA.E. LLEURE MONTORNÈS
2316SALMERON FERNANDEZ, PAULATerrassaET SEGUIM
1389SALMERON GIMENEZ, JORDIBlanes
1576SALO TEJEDOR, MARIATXITossa de Mar
1433SALOM TORRES, CARLESRubí
2101SALOMO SAFONT, JORDIBredaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
1871SALVADOR BELTRAN, ALMAValència
579SALVADOR MASSUET, CRISTINASant Esteve de PalautorderaSALICRU-LAB
1756SALVADOR NOS, JESUSLes Coves de Vinromà
1814SALVADOR PEREZ, TXELLEsterri d'ÀneuACE JONQUERA
1559SALVANYA CAMPENY, MONTSERRATSant CeloniCLUB BASQUET SANT CELONI
1382SALVO SCHMITZ, SILVIASant Cugat del Vallès
231SAMPER BABON, ANTONIA M.L'Ametlla del Vallès
668SAMPER BABON, MENTXUL'Ametlla del Vallès
1468SAMPIETRO MATA, JOSE MIGUELTerrassaET SEGUIM
1465SAMPIETRO MORALES, MIQUELTerrassaET SEGUIM
976SAMSO PRATS, CARLESPalamósPITS I COLLONS
1172SAN LUIS CASTELLO, ANTONIOXeracoCLUB DE CÓRRER XERACO
915SAN MARTIN PRATS, NATALIASant Feliu de Guíxols
1231SAN MIGUEL CALZADO, ROBERTOTorrejón de ArdozFUNDACIÓN ITT
1971SANCERNI GIMENEZ, ADAHYDosriusONTRAIL
1441SANCERNI LOPEZ, DAVIDDosriusONTRAIL
811SANCHEZ , JORDIMedinyà
224SANCHEZ ALBERCH, JOSEPCelràLES NENES TRAIL
2501SANCHEZ CANAL, LAIAArgentona
815SANCHEZ CASELLAS, LAURAL'Ametlla del Vallès
754SANCHEZ CLEMENTE, CRISTINASant Celoni
1021SANCHEZ DANIEL, DAVIDHostalricC.E. HOSTRAILRIC / SAFIR TEAM
229SANCHEZ FOSSES, AINACelràLES NENES TRAIL
1097SANCHEZ GARCIA-NIETO, FERNANDOSant Feliu de Guíxols
399SANCHEZ GIMENEZ, BIELCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
398SANCHEZ GIMENEZ, GUIUCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
1933SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, LAURASant Quirze del Vallès
1198SANCHEZ HUGAS, OSCARRubíTRAIL CER RUBÍ
626SANCHEZ LANZA, ANNASant CeloniCOLLA DE GEGANTERS DE SANT CELONI
2557SANCHEZ LLOBET, EVABarcelonaCORREDORS.CAT
674SANCHEZ LOPEZ, RAMONSant Celoni
2027SANCHEZ MALDONADO, MARI PAZGranollersL'AIRE
45SANCHEZ MARIN, TONIVilassar de DaltSENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
403SANCHEZ MARTIN, JESSICAVilanova i la GeltrúC.E. MEDITERRANI
1476SANCHEZ MATA, TONIGranollersMAIL BOXES
1568SANCHEZ MONTALVO, ORIOLEl Far d'Empordà
7SANCHEZ PARRA, VICTORCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
336SANCHEZ PIN, SERGIOBarcelonaC.A. SPIRIDON
1540SANCHEZ PLA, IVETTESanta Maria de PalautorderaOMM TRAINING
380SANCHEZ PUIG, NURIAHostalricCLUB ESPORTIU HOSTRAILRIC
724SANCHEZ QUESADA, TONIVallgorguinaCATT SANT CELONI
195SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JOANSanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
2339SANCHEZ SANTIVERI, ANGELSAlcarràsMAIPAREM
155SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN, ALEXSant Quirze del VallèsREPUBLICAT
305SANCHEZ SERRANO, JOSEP ANTONIRibes de FreserELS BASTIONS
1572SANCHEZ SUNYER, JOSEP M.El Far d'Empordà
192SANCHEZ TORRES, ANTONIATossa de MarFONDISTES TOSSA
2157SANCHEZ TORRES, PERESant Joan DespíASHI TEAM
506SANCHEZ VARELA, JAVIERSant Feliu de LlobregatCMR
1685SANCHEZ VILLALBA, HELENAMadridGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
2603SANCHEZ DE LA RODA REDONDO, JOSEP M.Sant Vicenç dels Horts
1599SANITJAS OLEA, MARTAPalau-solità i Plegamans
1593SANJAUME CALVET, MARCCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
2034SANJOSE SOLE, MAITEBarcelona
1026SANMARTIN BALDON, FARNERSSant Esteve de Palautordera
1804SANROMA DALMAU, BLANCATarragonaGASXSATANAS
2310SANROMA TRABAL, MARIABarcelona
367SANS BLASI, CARLESRiells i Viabrea
266SANS CABREJAS, SANDRARipollet
1120SANS GASULL, ROSARialp
378SANTACANA FIGUEROLA, JORDISanta OlivaCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
1053SANTANO CAMPS, CARLOSLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1054SANTANO FERRIZ, ARYALa Roca del Vallès
1707SANTAUGINI BONVEHI, ANNIASant Hilari SacalmCEM SANT HILARI SACALM
1404SANTIAGO RUIZ, ISABELPineda de Mar
1818SANTOS CARBONERA, JOSEPBorrassàCAF RUNNERS
2096SANTOS GONZALEZ, TATIANAMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
1881SANTOS LAMA, MANUELACastellbisbalMONRUNNERS TEAM
1302SANTOS VIDAL, MIREIABescanó
1398SANZ , JUAN MANUELPineda de Mar
581SANZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTSanta Coloma de FarnersFAST COMPETICIÓ
1824SANZ LOPEZ, SERGIManresaPUNK SANT VICENÇ
1330SANZ MAS, SERGISabadell
129SANZ MOIX, SYLVIACanovelles
1544SANZ RUIZ, ANNAVilassar de MarPIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR
1810SAPERAS CARBAJAL, CARLAL'Ametlla del Vallès
1782SAPERAS CIVICO, LAURAL'Ametlla del Vallès
1807SAPERAS VERGARA, FRANCESCL'Ametlla del Vallès
35SARRA GARCIA, MARTACardedeu
1652SARRADO LARA, ENRICSant Esteve de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
2056SAU BAYER, MERCE SAUBarcelona
1677SAURA , JOAN CARLESSant Sadurní d'AnoiaTRIATLO.CAT
1742SAURI PORTET, ALBERTSant Esteve de PalautorderaTITULINS FIT
1748SAURI RAMIREZ, JANSant Esteve de PalautorderaTITULINS FIT
1750SAURI RAMIREZ, ONASant Esteve de PalautorderaTITULINS FIT
2431SAUTER , HARALDSant Cugat del Vallès
1953SAYOS FONT, ALBERTViladrauGRIMPACIMS VILADRAU
591SCARABELLI SETTE, LAURAVallgorguina
294SEBE , NINASant Antoni de CalongeCENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC
2218SEGOVIA JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUELGualbaGUALBA TRAIL
777SEGOVIA PINEDA, DAVIDSanta Maria de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
1944SEGURA BERNAL, ANTONIOGranollersL'AIRE
960SELLABONA BOSACOMA, CRISTINAGironaLES NENES TRAIL
42SELLES SERRA, ADRIANevàC.A. SPIRIDON
1992SEMPERE SEMPERE, GEMAOnil
1525SEPINYA VICENT, ISABELMataró
312SERNA MESA, OLGASant Celoni
1736SERRA ALBERT, ROSERMataró
1723SERRA ALFEREZ, TONIVilassar de Dalt
843SERRA ARNO, JORDISanta Maria de Palautordera
1278SERRA BAREA, MIREIATerrassaET SEGUIM
120SERRA EMILIO, XAVIERCànoves i SamalúsSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
2207SERRA FONOYET, CARMEHostalric
2221SERRA GARCIA, SILVIAMaçanet de la Selva
2435SERRA GASA, ALEXANDRASant Celoni
247SERRA GUASCH, FRANCESCLliçà de Vall
1695SERRA LLACH, MUNTSAMassanes
1698SERRA MARTI, DAVIDMassanes
1223SERRA PONS, ROBERTSant Gregori
2251SERRA PUIG, MARIA ROSAHostalric
1732SERRA SALLA, ABRIL JOANVilassar de Dalt
249SERRA TOMAS, FRANCESCLliçà de VallARGELAGUES
982SERRABELLA QUINTANA, LAURALa Bisbal d'Empordà
160SERRANDO VARGAS, FERNANDOLleidaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
1033SERRANO BOLANCE, TONIBescanóCORRO X TU
190SERRANO CATAFAL, DAVIDCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
1022SERRANO IMBERNON, GUILLEMBescanóCORRO X TU
1037SERRANO IMBERNON, MARCBescanóCORRO X TU
1094SERRANO MARTINEZ, SANDRABreda
2106SERRANO PLA, JULIABergaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
2628SERRANO SIERRA, GERMANGranollers
1538SERVETO PERNA, M. ANGELESLleida
893SEUMA MESAS, MARCSant Pere de VilamajorMOVIT
894SEUMA ROCABRUNA, ALEIXSant Pere de VilamajorMOVIT
895SEUMA ROCABRUNA, ARLETSant Pere de VilamajorMOVIT
896SEUMA ROCABRUNA, LIASant Pere de VilamajorMOVIT
1755SEVILLA DISPLAS, ROCFogars de MontclúsCENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
1757SEVILLA MONTILLA, ALBERTFogars de MontclúsCENTRE EXCTA. SANT CELONI
1208SICART DOMEC, ANNABarcelonaMARNATON
911SIERRA GIL, SILVIASabadell
1626SIFRE SOLE, MARCEivissaES VERROS DE SES SALINES
167SIGUERO GUEMES, AIDABarcelona
169SIGUERO RODRIGUEZ, ADUNBarcelona
168SIGUERO RODRIGUEZ, ALAITASUNEBarcelona
72SILVA SAIZ, ALBERTBarcelonaMONTSENY MAASAIS
363SILVESTRE SAGUES, OUSMANEGualba
995SIMARRO VALLS, BELENAlellaRIENDERIEN
1680SIMON COMA, SILVIAFigueres
288SIMON FUMADO, PEPRiudellots de la SelvaLES NENES TRAIL
286SIMON GRUART, CARLESRiudellots de la SelvaLES NENES TRAIL
1007SIMONA BERENGUER, NURIACanovellesGACELES I TIGRES
1792SITJAS PECEÑO, DAVIDVilassar de MarC.A. SPIRIDON
988SOBRINO MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDROCardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
630SOCIATS RAZQUIN, ONASant Pere dels ArquellsINVERSE TEAMS
1613SOL MESTRE, RAQUELPalau-solità i PlegamansCLUB ATLÈTIC PALAU
1347SOLA BOADA, ANTONIORiu de CerdanyaC.E. TRIATLÓ PICORNELL
2199SOLA CLOS, ARIADNABreda
2192SOLA CLOS, MARTINABreda
269SOLA CORREA, DANIELSanta Eulàlia de Ronçana
2395SOLA GUARDIOLA, MONTSERRATCardedeu
213SOLA LLOVET, PAUVic
210SOLA LLOVET, ROGERVic
2197SOLA PARENTA, ADRIABreda
31SOLA PORRO, NICOLASHostalric
861SOLA TURON, IMMAGualbaCENTRE EXCTA. DE BREDA
194SOLANAS JANE, EDULa Roca del VallèsELS CORRETAIRES
540SOLANAS JANE, ROGERLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
486SOLANAS JAS, JORDISant Celoni
921SOLANS DOMINGUEZ, DAVIDGranollersL'AIRE
1998SOLARES ALBETS, ANNABesalú
1673SOLARES HAYAS, MIRIAMCerdanyola del VallèsEAS BELLVITGE J23
1065SOLDEVILA ARNO, LURDESCardedeuBLACKS AND GREENS
1304SOLDEVILA BADIA, FERRANBredaCENTRE EXCTA. DE BREDA
1125SOLDEVILA SANTOS, XAVIERBreda
9SOLE AMETLLER, MARCLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
1168SOLE PLA, JOANTerrassa
2033SOLE PONT, VANESSAVilassar de DaltFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
1503SOLE VENDRELL, LLUIS MIQUELBalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
1528SOLER ANDUJAR, EMILIOLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
454SOLER CABRUJA, CRISTINAMassanesCLUB ESPORTIU HOSTRAILRIC
2456SOLER CAMPILLO, ANNASant Pere de RibesJUNTS EN ACCIÓ
2457SOLER CAMPILLO, ANNASant Pere de RibesJUNTA EN ACCIÓ
1458SOLER CAPELL, MARTAAnglès
574SOLER CARRIO, GERARDTorroella de MontgríCLUB ATLÈTIC PALAFRUGELL
339SOLER MORA, MARVilafranca del Penedès
2517SOLER PASCUAL, GERARDSant Celoni
257SOLER PLA, TXEMASant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
2427SOLER SANTIAS, BEATRIZSant Cugat del Vallès
2405SOLER SANTIAS, BLANCASant Cugat del Vallès
2173SOLER SERRA, GERARDCampdevanolPIRINAT
1344SOLER TAMAYO, JOANSant Celoni
251SOLER TAMAYO, JOANSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
262SOLER TAMAYO, JUDITSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
469SOLER I PLA, JULIAPalafolls
236SOLEY CASTELLS, ALBERTBigues i RiellsINVERSE TEAMS
480SOLORZANO GALARZA, PAOLAPalamós
519SORIA NAVARRO, SHEIVilassar de DaltSENSACIONS UVEX TEAM
691SORIANO CANTERO, SONIABlanes
686SORIANO CANTERO, YOLANDABlanes
2241SORIGUE GANAU, GLORIAAlmenarA.E. LO BÚNKER
1342SOTO AGUILERA, TRINICanovellesL'AIRE
1012SOTO GOMEZ, ESTEBANSant Antoni de CalongeCENTRE EXCTA. MONTCLAR
14SOTODOSOS FERNANDEZ, ANABELPalafrugell
545SPORT EVENTS, MBorrassàM SPORT EVENTS
452SUAREZ , IVANAgramuntSTARGARDT GO!
1549SUAREZ DAYER, YANINACornellà del TerriTRG TEAM
818SUAREZ JUST, JORDISanta Maria de Palautordera
1761SUBIRA ARENY, MARCLa Pobla de SegurCLUB ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
178SUBIRANA GRANES, MARCSilsROSTITS
1708SUGRAÑES ARNAU, ERNESTGranollersFUNDACIÓ PRIVADA VALLÈS ORIENTAL
2054SUGRAÑES NOLLA, ERNESTBarcelona
1712SUGRAÑES TORMO, RITAGranollersFUNDACIÓ PRIVADA VALLÈS ORIENTAL
1354SUNYER IRANZO, CRISTINATerrassaET SEGUIM
1034SUÑER CORTADA, BERTAPalau-saverderaBALCÓ DE L'EMPORDÀ
1029SUÑER GELADA, RAIMONPalau-saverderaBALCÓ DE L'EMPORDÀ
2477SUREDA FAUCHS, M. ANGELSVilanna
1888SURINYA BAQUE, LAIASanta Maria de PalautorderaOMM TRAINING
1009SURROCA MARIN, TONIGranollers
373TABERNER BERNADO, GERARDSanta Coloma de FarnersFAST COMPETICIÓ
2189TABERNER JIMENEZ, MARTATorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
608TALENT TERRAZA, ELILa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
260TAMAYO GOMEZ, EVASant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
267TARRADAS GARCIA, ALBERTCelrà
776TARRAGO DOMINGO, JOSEPVallsAAEET - GRUP ATLÈTIC ALT CAMP
2100TARRAGONA LLORCA, SERGIBarcelonaC.E. PICORNELL TRIATLÓ
611TARRE CASABLANCAS, ADRIANASanta Maria de PalautorderaCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
2240TARRES BEINE, ALEXANDERBreda
2245TARRES BEINE, TANJABreda
2237TARRES LLINAS, JOSEPBreda
2204TARRES PETIT, ROGERMataróINVERSE
2184TARRES PRAT, BRUNAMataró
2185TARRES PRAT, JOANAMataró
1735TATO , OSCARBlanesTALAIXA TEAM
2084TEIXEIRA OSUNA, DANISant Hilari SacalmISARDS TEAM
1345TEIXIDO SMITH, DIANACalella
806TEIXIDOR TURBAU, RICARDMedinyàLES NENES TRAIL
621TEJEDOR FONTANET, EDUARDMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
2215TEJERO BERTRAN, NURIABlanesFONDISTES BLANES
1689TELL PUIGGERMANAL, SUSANNASanta Eulàlia de RonçanaLA ROCA SOLIDARI
1325TELLES DE SEBESTYEN, LAURARiudellots de la SelvaLES NENES TRAIL
1040TELLO ALMENDROS, SERGIOLes Franqueses del Vallès
394TELLO LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOSLes Franqueses del VallèsLA ROCA SOLIDARI
1592TERES BONET, MARTIGirona
1819TERNS ESTAPE, NURIALa Roca del VallèsTRINXAVAMBES
566TERRADELLAS BOSCH, DAVIDCastellar del VallèsEMMOLARUN
565TERRADELLAS RASPALL, CLAUDIACastellar del VallèsEMMOLARUN KIDS
563TERRADELLAS RASPALL, JULIACastellar del VallèsEMMOLARUN KIDS
2322TERRES DURAN, MARCSabadell
1290TERUEL GARCIA, PERESarrià de TerCLUB ATLETISME GIRONA
2546TEY TERRADAS, MARIONASant Esteve de Palautordera
126TINTORE , SERGIBarcelona
107TOLEDANO SERRANO, CRISTOBALGranollers
1018TOLEDO GOMEZ, JOSEParets del VallèsCLUB ATLETISME PARETS
1478TOMAS , NURIATerrassa
263TOMAS ASENSIO, M. CARMENMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
248TOMAS COT, PEPITALliçà de VallARGELAGUES
140TOMAS SABATER, ESTELBlanesSAFIR TEAM
141TOMAS SABATER, JOELBlanesSAFIR TEAM
138TOMAS SOLER, DANIELBlanesSAFIR TEAM
1621TOMEY CABRERA, JAVICardedeuSENGLARS DE CARDEDEU
2325TOPALOVA , MIMIMontcada i ReixacCROSSFIT EDELWEISS
460TORDERA XANDRI, FERRANSant Hilari Sacalm
1366TORIJA GONZALEZ, ISAACGualba
2543TORNE DANIEL, PERESant Feliu de Buixalleu
765TORNES TORNES, MARTARiudarenesCLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS
560TORRAS ALABAU, GEMMALa Bisbal d'Empordà
2130TORRAS ESPAÑOL, MARTABarcelona
226TORRENS CARDONA, MIREIATàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
1813TORRENS SANROMA, IVETTarragonaGASXSATANAS
1815TORRENS SANROMA, MARTITarragonaGASXSATANAS
2293TORRENT SANTIAGO, ORIOLSant Antoni de VilamajorMONTSENY MAASAIS
161TORRES LOPEZ, CLARAHostalricCLUB ESPORTIU HOSTRAILRIC
87TORRES MARTIN, DANISabadellC.A. SPIRIDON
1218TORRES SANCHEZ, MAICASabadell
2257TORROELLA GARCIA, MARÇALSanta Coloma de FarnersCENTRE EXCTA. FARNERS
40TORRUELLA MARTINEZ, ELISENDANevà (Toses)C.A. SPIRIDON
1990TOSTADO GARRUDO, ANGELVilassar de DaltFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
1464TRAVERIA ATSUARA, NURIAGranollers
2493TREBEJO NAVARRO, NURIATossa de Mar
658TREMPS , CLAUDIAOgassaCOLUMBIA SPAIN
706TRESSERRAS PAGES, JANHostalric
705TRESSERRAS PAGES, NILHostalric
704TRESSERRAS PINEDA, GERARDHostalric
297TRIADO , ESTERGirona
933TRIBO MIRO, BRUNASant Esteve de PalautorderaMONTSENY MAASAIS
1410TRILLA CLAVERIAS, LAURASant Esteve de PalautorderaPAS A PAS
2597TRIPIANA VILLEGAS, SILVIASant Celoni
1388TRUJILLO COLL, SANTISant Celoni
1394TRUJILLO GARCIA, ROCSant Celoni
1392TRUJILLO PASTELLS, ORIOLSant Celoni
1390TRUJILLO PASTELLS, SERGISant Celoni
1075TRULLAS COLL, JORDIRiells i ViabreaOMM TRAINING
2134TRULLAS MENDOZA, JOANRiells i ViabreaOMM TRAINING
2140TRULLAS MENDOZA, XAVIRiells i ViabreaOMM TRAINING
1505TUFET LLAGUNA, MALVABalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER
1927TURBAU MARTIN, ESTELSarrià de TerLES NENES TRAIL
388TURON TRIOLA, ENRICMalgrat de Mar
2089TURRO HOMEDES, NESTORBarcelonaLMSD
2098TURRO PEREZ, PATRICIABarcelonaLMSD
2016TURTOS PALOMA, NURIARiba-roja d'EbreCLUB ATLETISME ASCÓ
1643UCEDA PEREA, FELIXBarcelonaASHI TEAM
555UGART DIZ, CRISTINAPalafollsSAFIR TEAM
847UREÑA ANTOLIN, PILITorderaSPORTHG
2188URETA GOMEZ, ANA MARIACanovellesC.A. CANOVELLES
1213URPINA VIDAL, ELISABETPolinyà
916URREA CLOS, GEMMAGironaGIRUNERES
1107URRUTIA ALONSO, MAITESant Iscle de VallaltaVALLALTA TRAIL
859VALDERRAMA ARCE, ANTONIOBadalonaSENGLARS DE L'HORTA
2370VALDEZ MAGUIÑA, ERICK PIERREBarcelonaHOSPITAL VALL D'HEBRON
2315VALIENTE ORTEGO, CRISTINASanta Cristina d'AroASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
1068VALIENTE RAMIREZ, MAITESant Celoni
1281VALIENTE SERRANO, LUISCaldes de MontbuiGEA - ENGINEERING FOR A BETTER WORLD
713VALL-LLOSERA CULELL, NURIASant Celoni
1908VALLES ARCHE, MARÇALTiana
1783VALLESPI CASTELLA, ANNASant Esteve de Palautordera
2309VALLESPI CASTELLA, JOANALSant CeloniMONTSENY MAASAIS
383VALLESPI MENDOZA, DANIELSanta Maria de Palautordera
2476VALLS ALSINA, DANILa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
2021VALLS ARENAS, TXELLSant Celoni
2538VALLS CREUS, LAIATeià
1155VALLS GILABERT, ARLETTerrassaFAMILIA VALLS-GILABERT TEAM
1156VALLS GILABERT, QUIMTerrassaFAMILIA VALLS-GILABERT TEAM
1297VALLS PASCUAL, JANINAEl Masnou
2018VALLS POU, MARCSant Celoni
1153VALLS RIBAS, JOANTerrassaFAMILIA VALLS-GILABERT TEAM
1467VALLS TOSCA, ALBERTBarcelonaCAN TOLU
647VALLS VIAPLANA, MERITXELLSanta Eulàlia de RonçanaSANTAKA POWERS
2022VALLVE CERVERA, ALBASant Esteve de PalautorderaCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
652VAN DROOGE , BARENDBarcelonaASS.EXCTA. LILLET
1430VANRELL BASSA, ANNAGranollers
1429VANRELL SASTRE, GASPARGranollersBASTIONS INCONSCIENTS
473VAQUE MASCARO, JOANGranollersCABRUNNERS
2611VAQUERO GARRIGA, MARGARETSant Celoni
1144VAQUERO GARRIGA, MONICASanta Maria de Palautordera
207VAZQUEZ , LOUMalgrat de MarSAFIR TEAM
2120VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ, LIDIASant Celoni
651VAZQUEZ I ROS, DANIELBarcelonaPAMPLONA ATLÉTICO
424VEGA FONTAN, PACOBarcelona
434VELASCO MUÑOZ, SILVIAPineda de MarSAFIR TEAM
1073VELAZQUEZ LOJO, JESUSVallgorguinaC.C. SANT CELONI
324VELLERINO GARCIA, JUAN MANUELMollet del VallèsJMPTRAINER WARRIORS
2479VENTURAS NIETO, FRANCESCLa Roca del Vallès
1603VENTURAS PEDRO, LAURALa Roca del Vallès
829VERDAGUER RIBAS, HELENARipollENSENSORTIREM FAMILIAFV
2495VERDAGUER SANCHEZ, M. TERESASant Pere de Vilamajor
791VERDAGUER TAULERIA, CRISTINACaldes de Malavella
728VERDU SORIANO, JOSESanta PolaPOLA ON FIRE
374VERGES RABINAD, KITUBadalonaC.A. SPIRIDON
1234VERGES VILARRUBIA, CRISTINAVicHÀNDBOL PALAUTORDERA
1880VERJUAN MAGEM, MONTSERRATSant Feliu de Buixalleu
447VERNET VILLAGRASA, JOAQUINBateaASS. ESP. CARA NORD
954VICENS MONTERO, GAL·LAArbúciesMONTSENY MAASAIS
952VICENS PUJADAS, JORDIArbúciesMONTSENY MAASAIS
368VIDAL ALBERTI, ALEXANDRAPeralada
133VIDAL CORTADA, MARTABarcelona
2165VIDAL GARCIA, SERGIOTorderaCLUB ESPORTIU TORDERA
1703VIDAL PALLAROLS, ROSERGironaGIRUNNERES
177VIDAL SAAVEDRA, CRISTINASant Feliu de GuíxolsROSTITS COMPETICIÓ
2410VIERA MARMOL, REYESMontornès del Vallès
891VILA AMETLLER, MONTSEGironaWALKINGPLANETS
426VILA ARRANZ, MERITXELLLa Roca del VallèsLA ROCA SOLIDARI
1143VILA BASSAS, FERRANHostalricF.C. SANT CELONI
2210VILA CASAS, MAREl MasnouFONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALT
1123VILA FORTUNY, MARTALleronaCLUB HANDBOL PALAUTORDERA
83VILA FRANCISCO, GEORGINASant Hilari Sacalm
1409VILA GASULL, XAVIERBarcelonaRUN4YOU
2308VILA IBERN, JULIASant CeloniVICO ARQUITECTURA TÈCNICA SCPP. WWW.VICOAT.CAT
2306VILA IBERN, MARTINASant CeloniVICO ARQUITECTURA TÈCNICA SCPP. WWW.VICOAT.CAT
969VILA JOAN, ROCSant CeloniFUTBOL CLUB SANT CELONI
422VILA JULIAN, ALBASant Antoni de VilamajorMOVIT
431VILA JULIAN, MARSant Antoni de VilamajorMOVIT
5VILA MERCADER, CARLESHostalric
2305VILA PLADEVALL, ERNESTSant CeloniAUNTAMENT DE SANT CELONI
419VILA QUINTANA, ARIADNASant Julià de Ramis
959VILA RODRIGUEZ, CARLESSant CeloniFUTBOL CLUB SANT CELONI
432VILA SABE, JOANSant Antoni de Vilamajor
2412VILA SIMON, NARCISMassanet
927VILA TURA, LAURALa Garriga9HSPORTS / WILDWOMEN2020
2211VILADOMS ROSELLO, JOSEPCentelles
2445VILALTA GRAU, NEUSSabadell
465VILALTA MONTORI, PEPSagàs
1293VILAMALA SOLER, ELISABETBredaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
1292VILAMALA SOLER, JOANBredaPENYA BARCELONISTA DE BREDA
1679VILANA VILARRUBLA, JOANOrganyà
732VILAR MASACHS, RAMONSant Julià de Vilatorta
2623VILARDEBO COLOME, MARIARiells i ViabreaOMM TRAINING
584VILARRASA , VIKTORLa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
2404VILARRUBIAS ALBERTI, GEMMALa Cellera de Ter
234VILASECA AMETLLER, ALEIXCànovesCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
702VILASECA PORTAS, MANUELAMoiàCLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA
146VILLACROSA FABREGAS, JORDIL'Ametlla del VallèsASS. FOTOGRAFICA I DE CAMINADES DE L'AMETLLA
1471VILLAJOS PUNZANO, PABLOMasquefaMASQUEFA TRAIL
1758VILLALONGA GASCO, CESARLes Coves de VinromàLES COVES
2573VILLALONGA MARTINEZ, SANDRAVilanova i la GeltrúTOTS JUNTS CORREM
154VILLAR SAEZ, RUBENCerdanyola del Vallès
2415VILLARROYA ARENAS, ISAURASant Celoni
2474VILLARROYA CAPDEVILA, MIQUELSant CeloniFUNK NYAM
1670VILLEGAS GARCIA, SANTIGuissonaSTARGARDT GO!
2366VILLENA ALBARRAN, RODOLFOLes Franqueses del Vallès
278VIÑAMATA ROCAROLS, MONTSELa Roca del VallèsCAMÍ DELS ÍBERS TRAIL RUNNING
2255VIÑETA NEVADO, ANGELSabadellCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
841VIÑETA NOGUE, ANNAL'Ametlla del VallèsTRIACTIVA
2626VISIEDO YAÑEZ, EUSEBIOSant Feliu de LlobregatLA SANSI
1781VIUDES LEONAT, POLBarcelona
2158VIUDES SANCHEZ, IMMABarcelona
1801VIUDES SANCHEZ, JOANBarcelona
2160VIUSA BARBARA, ANNARoses
1605VIVES CAMUS, CARLESHostalricHOSTRAILRIC
1589VIVES CLOS, LAIASanta Coloma de FarnersCPV
1975VIVES VIVES ORRA, DOLORSBreda
1346WIMMER , STEFFIGualba
455XICOLA OLIVERAS, SILVIABiguesTRIACTIVA
1511XICOLA SIMON, TAULLMollet del VallèsCLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET
1740XIRGU BEA, DANISant Feliu de GuíxolsCENTRE EXCTA. MONTCLAR
753YAGUE MEDINA, AROASort
885ZAMORA FERNANDEZ, SERGIOMasquefaMASQUEFA TRAIL
1940ZAMORA RAMON, DAVIDSanta Cristina d'AroC.C. MONTCLAR
887ZAMORA VILLANUEVA, MARIOMasquefa
522ZAPATER ALSINA, JOABArbúcies
520ZAPATER MONTORIO, ERICArbúcies
632ZARAGOZA SANTIAGO, CRISTIANSanta Maria de PalautorderaOMM TRAINING
558ZARZA FLORIDO, SILVIAPalafollsSAFIR TEAM