11è Cara Amon

         

CLASSIFICATION Circuit Cara Amon    -    Category General

Race Date 2019-05-18    -    Distance 4700m.

      Total Arrivals    52

 
General PlaceGender PlaceNumber BibFirst NameClubYear of BirthCategoryCategory PlaceTimemin/km% First General Time
1110ARNAU CASES DE MATIASESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU2000JNR M100:45:3009:41100.00
2214JORDI BOLET ARAGONESC.E. CERDANYA PIRINEUS1993SNR M100:45:3409:42100.15
3349DAVID SOLER SUCARRATSCENTRE MUNTANYENC I DE RECERQUES OLESÀ1985SNR M200:46:4109:56102.60
4436QUIRZE SAGUE SORSASS. ESP. I CULT. CAPGIRELL2001JNR M200:48:3910:21106.92
5527ALBERT PEREZ ANGLESCENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA2001JNR M300:48:4810:23107.25
6618CARLES SUNYER MINGOFOMENT ARQUEOLÒGIC EXCTA. SALLENTÍ1999JNR M400:49:4910:36109.49
7717SALVI FARGAS BUSQUETSCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1962MTR-50 M100:52:3011:10115.38
886NIL BACARDIT TUDELAFOMENT ARQUEOLÒGIC EXCTA. SALLENTÍ1992SNR M300:53:3211:23117.66
9946JOSEP FERRE HUGUETCLUB EXCTA. PRIORAT1979VET M100:54:0911:31119.01
10105ERIC HANNEQUIN 1962MTR-50 M200:54:3911:38120.11
111134DAVID PATIÑO UBIACLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1981SNR M400:55:2111:47121.65
121215ADRIA FEREZ ANGLESCENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA1998SUB-23 M100:55:3211:49122.05
13132GERARD BATET XAUSASS. D'ESP. DE MUNTANYA DE CAPELLADES1997SUB-23 M200:55:4711:52122.60
141450DAVID GENSANA FARRECENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA1978VET M200:57:1112:10125.68
151529LLUIS FIGULS TORREBADELLAASS.ESP. PALLARS (AEP)1967MTR-50 M300:58:0212:21127.55
16168POL MAKURI REDOLAD GARCIAAL-PI-NISME CLUB ESPORTIU1991SNR M500:58:3112:27128.61
171732XAVIER PATIÑO UBIACLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1976VET M300:58:3312:27128.68
181828ALBERT GIRON LLESERACLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL1981SNR M600:58:3712:28128.83
191937RAUL CARDENAS CAÑADASASS. ESP. SPELEOCORB1985SNR M700:59:0612:34129.89
202026ALBERT MOLINA BARCONSCENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONÈS1991SNR M801:00:1012:48132.23
212148RAFEL MOSEGUI TORAATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE1984SNR M901:00:1812:50132.53
222224CARLOS MIGUEL MURILLO FUENTESAGRUP. EXCTA MONTSANT1972VET M401:00:4712:56133.59
23112ADRIANA DAZA PEREZCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1983SNR F101:01:1613:02134.65
242330PERE MARSE VIDALCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1974VET M501:03:0013:24138.46
25211GEMMA MAIMO IBAÑEZ1999JNR F101:03:2113:29139.23
262433JOSEP MARIA BARCONS CODINACENTRE QUITXALLA EXCURSIONISTA1965MTR-50 M401:03:2413:29139.34
272539EMILI SOLER CASTELLTORTCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA1961MTR-50 M501:04:4813:47142.42
282638BERNAT CANUT FONTCLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA FE1989SNR M1001:04:5113:48142.53
29345SILVIA ROCA RIERACENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL1978VET F101:04:5413:49142.64
302716JORDI REÑE PUJALCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1983SNR M1101:05:0313:50142.97
312841MANEL OLLE FLORIDACENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA1966MTR-50 M601:05:5814:02144.98
3244MARIA CLERIES ARANCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC1997SUB-23 F101:06:1014:05145.42
3357ARAN ROS CASTETCLUB ESQUÍ VAL D'ARAN1999JNR F201:07:5914:28149.41
342951MARC ROY GALLARTCENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA1987SNR M1201:08:3014:34150.55
353040CARLES SALADIE OLIVECLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1963MTR-50 M701:08:3614:36150.77
363125JUAN JOSE MONTES PABLOSCENTRE EXCTA. EMPORDANÈS1966MTR-50 M801:09:2014:45152.38
373235FRANCESC BANCELLS BORRASCENTRE EXCTA. RUBÍ1973VET M601:09:2914:47152.71
383344JOAQUIM RIBES BORRASCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS1965MTR-50 M901:11:0015:06156.04
393423LLUC ORS ROVIRACOP DE ROC1969MTR-50 M1001:11:0915:08156.37
40653LAURA CASTELLARNAU VILESBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH1979VET F201:12:0315:20158.35
413513JORDI MARCH FONOLLCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER1977VET M701:12:5515:31160.26
42361PERE ROVIRO PARAREDAUNIÓ EXCTA. VIC1958MTR-60 M101:13:0215:32160.51
433742PEDRO VIVANCOS GONZALEZCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO1970VET M801:15:0615:59165.05
443847EDUARD SERRA PARAREDACENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL1984SNR M1301:15:3616:05166.15
45731BIBIANA VICO GALCERACLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM1977VET F301:16:1716:14167.66
463922VALENTIN MIQUEL PIÑOLCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO1968MTR-50 M1101:16:3716:18168.39
474052MARC GARCIA MARSOLAFUMATS DE TAÜLL1979VET M901:26:4618:28190.70
484143MIQUEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO1958MTR-60 M201:28:4918:54195.20
49819M. FRANCESCA TORTOSA TUAESPOT ESQUÍ CLUB VALLS D'ÀNEU1961MTR-50 F101:30:2419:14198.68
504220MARIA BLAI LLEIXA TALCENTRE EXCTA. XERTA1964MTR-50 M1201:31:4119:30201.50
51954RAQUEL VILLARREAL PORCELCENTRE EXCTA. ALTA RIBAGORÇA1974VET F401:34:0720:01206.85
521021BEATRIZ CANO MATESANZCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO1963MTR-50 F201:35:0920:15209.12