Canicròs del Collsacabra 2019

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2019-10-13      

      Total Inscrits:  80      Places Disponibles:  0

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Categoria Població Club Nom del gos/gossa
14ALSINA I VIU, LAIAF3La Tour de CarolGOSESPORTTai
8ANDREO DONCEL, JOSEM3SabadellGOSESPORTCATALUNYAShe-wolf
60ASPANO ARGUESO, MARIOM3BarcelonaJulio
52BOHIGAS BURGUERA, ANNAF3L'Ametlla de MarGOSESPORT CATALUNYANuc
21BORRELL FORTUNY, PEREM2La Selva del CampXINO XANO TEAMLlamp
72BOSCH MALE, MARTAF3PeramolaARION PETFOODNou
39CAPDEVILA SERRANO, ALFREDM2Clariana de CardenerOdie
76CORNADO PASCUAL, NAUSICAF3Barberà del VallèsBLUES BROTHERS RUN 4 DOGSLeeloo
15CORTADA CABAÑAS, ELANM3MoiàBUGIATEAMBugia
10DE LA BARRERA DACASA, JOSEM2DosriusLOLA
67DEL CASTILLO ACEVEDO, JORDIM2SabadellCCLFLaika
78DEL CASTILLO ACEVEDO, MAMENF3SabadellCORREDORS.CATNami
62DEMUNTS JIMENEZ, JUDITF3MontesquiuBISAURA XTREM TEAMTUC
6DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, AGUSTIM2DosriusSalsa
58DIAZ VALVERDE, ANDRESM3Santa Margarida i els MonjosCANICROSS PENEDÈSRocky
74ESPINOSA INFANTES, JOSE ANTONIOM1Montagut i OixCENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOTKoa
48FERNANDEZ FORNE, ISAACM2TorellóAres
26FONT PEIRIS, ARNAUM3Sant Miquel de BalenyàCANIRACERS-COS FISIC WELLNun
23FRANCH TRILLA, JORDIM3AmpostaCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACOArgolla
49FRANCO NORIEGA, RAULM2Cornellà de LlobregatPRIMAL INSTINCT BCNBimba
79GALBANY CASALS, VICENÇM2AlellaKANSTAK SPORTONA
2GALLEGO CASTRO, MIQUELM3Cerdanyola del VallèsMax
37GARCIA FLORES, NATALIAF2BarcelonaJulito
56GARCIA SANCHEZ, ALBERTOM3Montcada i ReixacKarius
42GASULL CONESA, XAVIERM1BarcelonaTRAIL PUTXETBAT
31GRACIA MAS, MIREIAF3NavarclesLA GUAURDERIACENDRA
66HERREROS MARTINEZ, SERGIOM3ManlleuESPORTIU TORELLÓFOGG
61IBAÑEZ PARRA, XAVIERM1ReusCLUB EXCTA. REDDISCONNOR
29INOCENTES ARAGAY, MARGARITAF1SevaCOS FISIC WELLSugus
34LAURIANO DA SILVA, CAROLINAF3BarcelonaXINO XANO TEAMJim
20LIRIA SANCHEZ-LAFUENTE, ARIADNAF3BarcelonaFiona
11LIZANDRA VELASCO, MARCM3Les Franqueses del VallèsCCLFMel
30LLOBERA BALASCH, NORBERTM3AlbesaZUZEN ADVENTURE TEAMMax
28LLORA COLLELL, FRANCESCM3Les Planes d'HostolesASS.CENTRE EXCTA. OLOTTom P
38LOPEZ DOMINGO, JAVIERM3VacarissesLA GUAURDERIADana
64LOPEZ MAROTO, AITORM3Vacarissesnina
44LOPEZ PAÑELLA, ALBAF3CentellesTora
55LOPEZ SOCIATS, IVANM3Olesa de BonesvallsCANICROSS PENEDÈSLolo
47LOPEZ ZAMBRANA, PATRICIAF3SabadellFosc
18MARQUEZ SERRANO, CRISTIANM3OlotCENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOTGrimm
13MARTINEZ BELMONTE, CARLOSM3Olesa de MontserratCLUB ATLETISME OLESARita
68MARTINEZ BOIXADERAS, NURIAF3TonaCANIRACERSODIE
19MARTINEZ CABEZA, DAVIDM3BarcelonaSiscu
54MENDEZ ALEJO, LUISM1Caldes de MontbuiAika
17MORENO RUIPEREZ, RAMSESM3TerrassaCANIRACERSBru
33OLIVERA OLIVA, MIRYAMF3Mollet del VallèsCM OLIVERAOLIVAINDIANA
45PATRIS POVEDA, CARLESM2BarcelonaTRAIL PUTXETBUFA
57PERA VALL-LLOSERA, JOSEPM1Caldes de MalavellaTRAIL RUNNING GIRONABRUC
3PERELLO RAICH, FERRANM2LleidaSherlock
77PERET MAROTO, DOMENECM3SabadellCLUB ESQUÍ VICDAINA
27PICAS RODELLAS, MARTAF3Les Planes d'HostolesCENTRE EXCTA. OLOTPiga
32PLANAGUMA BRUM, LLUISM3OlotCENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOTAnxova
1PUIG MAS, ANIOLM3CentellesCLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLESTrasto
70PUIG PUIG, ANDREAF2Bigues i RiellsRoc
65RECUENCO SALA, OSCARM3SantpedorDic
22RIBAS LORENZO, MARGAF1PalamósCCLFFARAH
16RIDAO FERNANDEZ, JAVIM3La GarrigaRock
73ROMAN GOMEZ, JORGEM2El Prat de LlobregatCANICROSS PENEDESRAYO
59ROMERO SALLENT, JORDIM3Les Masies de VoltregàCANIRACERSNUCA
51RUIZ DE MORALES CASADEMONT, RICARDM2QuartAMICS DEL CANICROSSJAZZ
40RUZ MASSEGUR, MARCM3OlotAsha
43SANAHUJA NIN, OSCARM2Vilafranca del PenedèsCANICROSS PENEDÈSNissa
41SANCHEZ GRACIA, ERICM3BarcelonaDuna
4SEGOVIA HIJARRUBIA, IGNACIOM2SentmenatScott
69SIERRA NOGUERAS, CARLOSM3CentellesTRIACTIVAMoscú
5SOLE PONT, VANEF3Vilassar de DaltC.E. FONDISTES VILASSAR DE DALTDINGO
53SUBIRANA CHAVES, SERGIM3L'Ametlla de MarGOSESPORT CATALUNYAPongo
24SUBIRATS CALZADILLA, ALBERTM3Riells del FaiA.E.M.Wendy
71TORRADES LOPEZ, OSCARM3BarcelonaTRICALAVERALlesca
50TORRES CARRASCO, JAVIERM3TerrassaCLUB ESQUÍ VIC-DINGONATURALur
25TORRES PEREZ, ALEXM3BarcelonaFly
80TORVISCO EREÑAS, FRANM4ManlleuZeus
9TRUYOLS I COLL, ALEXM3MartorellesKora
63VERDAGUER RODRIGUEZ, MARCM3Roda de TerCANIRACERSRic
7VILA PULIDO, ESTEVEM2BordilsG.E.C.ASombra
75VIÑALS COLOME, ALBERTM3Pacs del PenedèsCANICROSS PENEDÈSTULA
46VIVANCOS GONZALEZ, PEDROM2CreixellCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACOJOVI
12VON PODOLSKY MARTINO, MARINAF3Vilanova i la GeltrúAEM - XINO XANO TEAMINDIE
35WILLEMS HOUBEN, TAMARAF3RubíKM4ADOPTIONSHotch
36WILLEMS HOUBEN, TANIAF3RubíTEAM XINO XANORue