Camins de Fusta - 11km

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Cursa:  2021-04-25      

      Total Inscrits:  170      Places Disponibles:  0

 
Dorsal Nom Categoria Població Club
321ABIA GIL, ENRIQUESNR MLleida
207ALBAREDA GILART, ALBERTJNR MCervera
352ALVAREZ MARTI, MARCOSSNR ML'Astor (Pujalt)
204ARANEGA VILAR, EVAVET FSant Domí
316ARANES CLUA, MERCEMTR FArtesa de Segre
368ASPANO ARGUESO, MARIOSNR MBarcelona
262BADIA ROIG, CARMINAVET FAlpicat
215BADIA ROIG, CLAUDIAVET FMontfalcó Murallat
295BALSAS MARTINEZ, ELVIRASNR FCervera
271BALSELLS PANADES, MARCSNR MSant Guim de Freixenet
238BANEGAS GARCIA, FEDERICOSNR MSant Guim de Freixenet
326BARRIS TEMPLADO, MERCESNR FGironaTUTXI TRAIL TEAM
222BENITEZ FRETES, JULIOSNR MSant Just Desvern
301BERNAUS TOSQUELLA, SERGISNR MCerveraCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
251BLANCO SECO, ESTRELLAMTR FPonts
240BOIX HERNANDEZ, ENRICSNR MTàrrega
269BOIXADER DE FERRER, MARIASNR FBerga
234BORDA CISQUELLA, JUDITSNR FSant Guim de Freixenet
225BORDA MACIAS, IRMINAVET FSant Guim de Freixenet
210BORDA MACIAS, OMARSNR MSant Guim de FreixenetCABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
319BORRAS SUNYER, SUSANNAVET FIgualada
265BOU LEIVA, JESUSSNR MSant Guim de Freixenet
300BUJONS CAMPRUBI, MERITXELLSNR FTarragonaCLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
347CALAFELL TORRAS, JOSEP MARIASNR MMontbuiCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
282CAMI CONEJERO, ORIOLSNR MCalaf
283CAMI CONEJERO, VICTORSNR MCalaf
242CANO GARCIA, IVANSNR MSanta Coloma de Queralt
249CARDONA CANES, M. ROSAMTR FCastellfolit de RiubregósCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
202CARLES PEREIRA, ANNASNR FSant Guim de Freixenet
314CARNER JUNYENT, PEPITAMTR FSant Martí de TousCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
355CAROL MARTI, CARLESSNR MIgualada
218CARULLA CABALLE, MARTAVET FSant Guim de Freixenet
221CARULLA HUGUET, GERARDSNR MSant Guim de Freixenet
261CASALS RENALES, RUBENSNR MAitonaCLUB ATLETISME AITONA
285CASANELLAS CASANOVAS, JOSEPSNR MIgualada
338CASANOVAS SARDA, MONTSERRATMTR FSant Guim de Freixenet
209CEPERO ABAD, FERRANSNR MSant Antolí i Vilanova
362CLOSA CAMPS, JORDISNR MCervera
287COLL CLAVERA, LLUISASNR FIvars d'UrgellCLUB ATLÈTIC IVARS
291COMAS BLANCAFORT, BERNATSNR MSabadellTRAIL UES SABADELL
366CONDAL BENEIT, JOSEP MARIAMTR MCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
329DAURA SERRANO, CRISTINASNR FVilanova i la GeltrúFUSTES NARGÓ
275DEL PINO PEÑA, JAVIERSNR MCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
212DOMINGO HERMS, BERTASNR FMatadepera
367DORCA SELLABONA, LLUISVET MIgualada
324DUOCASTELLA COLOM, ELENASNR FTàrrega
235ESCOFET MICOLAU, GUILLEMSNR MCornellà de Llobregat
236ESCOFET SANTIAGO, XAVIMTR MCornellà de LlobregatPROBIKE
328EXPOSITO CANAL, PAULASNR FBergaTUTXI TRAIL TEAM
248FALGUERA VILAMAJO, MIREIASNR FCervera
216FALIP CENTELLAS, CRISTINAVET FFreixenet
357FARRAN FARRE, EDUARDSNR MTàrregaASS. EXCTA. L'URGELL
254FARRE EROLES, ALBERTSNR MCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
228FERNANDEZ CARBONELL, THAISVET FCervera
351FERRER BOSCH, NURIASNR FCerdanyola del VallesAT CERDANYOLA
327FERRER CLOTET, ERNESTSNR MBergaTUTXI TRAIL TEAM
263FOIX CODINA, FRANCESCMTR MAlpicat
233FONT ESTEVE, MIQUELMTR MRubinatCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
219FONT FARRE, JOSEPJNR MCervera
286FORN FREIXA, ALBAVET FSant Guim de Freixenet
244FUENTES DEL PINO, ALBERTOSNR MCervera
359FUENTES DEL PINO, CARLESSNR MCervera
322GARCIA HERNANDEZ, ESTHERSNR FLleidaPALEOTRAINING LLEIDA
333GARCIA VILA, LAURASNR FIgualadaSHE RUNS IGUALADA
339GARDENYES POTRONY, ELENAVET FPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
325GASA GALMES, BLANCASNR FVilafranca del PenedèsCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
220GILI OLMEDA, ROGERSNR MEls Hostalets de PierolaGILI TRAIL
278GIMENO-BAYON GUINART, UNAIJNR MMediona
230GOMA CASANOVAS, ANNASNR FSant Guim de Freixenet
205GOMA CASANOVAS, MIREIAVET FSant Guim de Freixenet
231GOMA FREIXES, ALBASNR FSant Guim de Freixenet
274GOMEZ MAMIAN, JACKELINEMTR FVilafranca del PenedèsC.A. BAIX MONTSENY
250GONZALEZ ALZINET, HELENASNR FVilafranca del Penedès
344GONZALEZ DIAZ, MARIOSNR MPuigpelatCORREDORSVALLS.CAT
276GONZALEZ VIÑAS, MIQUELVET MCalella de la CostaTRIABÈTICS TEAM
208GRAU SANCHEZ, VANESSASNR FConill
279GRIMAU SURIOL, DAVIDVET MSant Martí SarrocaCLUB ESPORTIU FENT AMICS
331GUILLEN VILLA, BERTHAMTR FIgualada
277GUSART ROCAMORA, MARTAVET FBarcelona
294GUTIERREZ GALLARDO, JUAN CARLOSVET MMontcada i Reixac
290HERRERA CHACON, DIANASNR FLleida
323HILL MOLINA, SILVIASNR FLes Borges BlanquesSÍLVIA HILL FISIOTERÀPIA
364INGLA AYNES, LAIASNR FSant Antolí i Vilanova
340JOU CARRERAS, XAVIERVET MPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
345JOU GARDENYES, ARNAUJNR MPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
266LACUEVA LLUELLES, CESCSNR MCerveraESPORTS TRUGA
298LLACUNA PUIG, XAVIVET MSant Guim de FreixenetCABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
267MARGALL RODRIGUEZ, NARCISVET MSabadell
360MARQUEZ PLANA, JOANSNR MCerveraBTT CERVERA
332MARRIN GONZALEZ, ABIGAILVET FIgualada
363MARTI OLTRA, ZULEMASNR FBiosca
247MARTI RISCO, MAITESNR FTàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
268MARTINEZ ALCARAZ, JOAN ANTONIMTR MManlleuLIBERDUPLEX
343MENDEZ LOPEZ, M. CARMENMTR FIgualada
307MIRALDA SELLARES, QUIMMTR MSant Salvador de GuardiolaFUTBOL VETERANS GUARDIOLA
239MIRET PAREDES, XAVIVET MCerveraCLUB DEL CAMINADOR
356MOLINA ESCRIBANO, ISMAELVET MVilaplanaCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
255MORGADES ROSSELL, OLGAVET FLes Cabanyes
296MORROS GRUSTAN, CRISTINASNR FTàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
370MOYA OTEROS, IVANSNR MAlcoverCLUB EXCURSIONISTA D'ALCOVER
335MUÑIZ ZAMUDIO, ROSAVET FÒdena
280NACHMANI TAL, ITAIJNR MSant Joan de Mediona
281OBIOLS VILAMU, JOANSNR MVicfredCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
317OLIVA FONT, TXUSVET MIgualadaCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
303OLIVE PI, LLUISVET MSant Feliu de CodinesSANTFELIUCORRE
369OLLER LOPEZ, GEMMAVET FIgualada
289ORO ARESTE, JAUMESNR MLleida
349PALANQUES RODRIGUEZ, XAVISNR MOlostCLUB EXCTA. VIA FORA
353PALAU CASELLAS, ROBERTSNR MIgualada
309PATIÑO UBIA, DAVIDSNR MIgualadaCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
310PATIÑO UBIA, XAVIERVET MIgualadaCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
217PERELLO CUADRAS, ORIOLVET MVilafranca del PenedèsCLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
201PEREZ FARRE, JAUMEVET MLa Tallada
330PORTERO MARTINEZ, MONICAVET FSanta Margarida de Montbui
318PUIG OLMEDO, CRISTINASNR FIgualada
313PUIGPINOS CAPELL, DOLORSMTR FArtesa de Segre
257PUIGPINOS COLELL, ANNAVET FPonts
241PUJOL TALO, BIELJNR MCervelló
299RALUY SALAMERO, DAVIDMTR MSant Fruitós de BagesTEAM PONENT
270RAMIREZ ROIG, JOSEPVET MSant Feliu de LlobregatLIBERRUNNER
336RAURET DOMENECH, TEREVET FCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
342REDONDO GISPERT, ISABELVET FCollbatóSHE RUNS
206REIG VALL, DAVIDJNR MCervera
227RENALES PRIETO, ALEJANDROSNR MSant Carles de la RàpitaCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
223RIBERA ROVIRA, JOSEP M.SNR MLa TalladaCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
213ROCA DALMAU, XAVISNR MIgualadaROGER ROCA RUNNING
224ROVIRA MARTIN, ANNAMTR FSant Guim de Freixenet
259SABARTES PUIGPINOS, AINAJNR FPonts
260SABARTES PUIGPINOS, ARNAUJNR MPonts
258SABARTES SECANELL, ALBERTVET MPonts
361SALA PRAT, JOSEPMTR MSant Guim de Freixenet
214SALAT MAIROL, JANJNR MCervera
237SALSENCH OLLE, SILVIASNR FCervera
334SAMPER MARTIN, ANNAVET FIgualadaSHE RUNS
292SAN MARTIN LOPEZ, DAVINIASNR FRubinat
315SANCHEZ MARTIN, JOSEPMTR MSant Martí de TousCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
304SANUY GUITART, PEREVET MSant Guim de Freixenet
284SANUY PALLES, ORIOLJNR MSant Guim de Freixenet
306SANUY VIAÑA, POLJNR MSant Guim de Freixenet
305SANUY VIAÑA, ROGERJNR MSant Guim de Freixenet
264SANZ SANZ, SERAFINMTR MCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
253SEGURA SICART, CARLASNR FCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
354SELLARES CANALS, LAIASNR FIgualada
256SERRA CAELLES, MARTAMTR FPonts
226SERRANO BORDA, ALEXJNR MSant Guim de Freixenet
211SERRANO PARRA, AINAJNR FSant Guim de Freixenet
308SOLE FERNANDEZ, MARTIJNR MSant Guim de Freixenet
311SOLE SANCHEZ, JOANVET MSant Guim de Freixenet
346SOLER LOPEZ, MIQUELSNR MEl Prat de LlobregatSEDENTARIS.CAT
337SOLIS JIMENEZ, AGUSMTR FJorbaJORBA RUNNERS
302TERES FERNANDEZ, RAMONSNR MGolmés
288TODA VERICAT, MARCSNR MVallsTROPS SPORT TEAM
312TORRALBA BADRENAS, SILVIASNR FSolsona
246TORRENS CARDONA, MIREIASNR FTàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
348TURUGUET LOPEZ, JOSEP LLUISMTR MTàrrega
232VALIENTE GARCIA, MARIA MERCEMTR FRubinatCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
243VALL NOGUERA, ALBERTJNR MCerveraESPORTS TRUGA
358VALLS BOSCH, ANNASNR FSant Quirze del VallèsASS. EXCTA. ALTIPLÀ
341VALLS HUGUET, MONICAVET FIgualada
320VAQUES PARTEGAS, SARAVET FIgualada
245VERDES LOPEZ, LAURASNR FPontsNOLIMITS
365VERDES VACA, SANDRAVET FCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
297VIAÑA TREPAT, XAVIERVET MSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
229VICENTE MARTINEZ, JORDIVET MCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
272VILARDELL GRAELLS, ALBERTVET MSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA/SIXPRO TEAM
273VILARDELL RIERA, ABRILSNR FSant Guim de FreixenetCABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
203VILARDOSA BOVE, JUDITVET FSant Guim de Freixenet
252VILES FARRENY, XAVISNR MMediona
350WATSON , GUILLAUMESNR MCerdanyola del VallèsAT CERDANYOLA
293XIRINACHS GOMEZ, JAUMEVET MRubinat