Camins de Fusta - 23km

LISTADO DE INSCRITOS

Fecha Carrera:  2021-04-25      

      Total Inscritos:  136

 
Dorsal Nombre Categoría Población Club
47AJATES BOSCH, BLAISNR MMollerussaGRUP EXCTA. SERRALADA
120ALACREU GIRON, CRISTINASNR FVilafranca del Penedès
6ALCAIDE PEREZ, MANELMTR MLa Pobla de Mafumet
104ALCOBE BOSCH, DAVIDVET MCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
93AUBET FINESTRES, ALBERTSNR MColl de NargóCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
95AUBET FINESTRES, ALEXANDRESNR MColl de NargóFUSTES NARGÓ
74BALIU PIQUE, CAROLASNR FIgualadaC.A. IGUALADA TRIATLÓ
48BANCELLS SALARICH, CARMEMTR FEl MasnouCLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
100BARRUFET MARTINEZ, MARCVET MJunedaSILVIA HILL FISIOTERAPIA
113BASCOMPTE TOMAS, ALBERTVET MIgualadaCLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA
53BENET VILLALPANDO, FRANCESCVET MFont-rubíTRAILRUNNER.CAT-CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCA
86BERNAUS ALDOMA, XAVIERSNR MCerveraCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
81BERTRAN PIJUAN, ANDREUVET MTàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
66BLANQUEZ MARTINEZ, ANDRESSNR MGranollers
70BOLZONI GUZMAN, REBECASNR FMataróTARADOS POR EL RUNNING
4BOVE TRULLOLS, JAUMEVET MCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
98CALAFELL VEGAS, UNAISNR MManresaOCELLS DEL BAGES
108CALDERER ARMENGOU, POLSNR MCercsXULODS
36CANELA PRAT, RAMONVET MRubinatFONDISTES CERVERA
137CARULLA CABALLE, ANGELVET MSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
1CARULLA CABALLE, JORDIMTR MSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
34CASTEL CORBACHO, ELISABETHVET FValliranaTRIATLÓ VALLIRANA
139CASTILLO FERNANDEZ, DANIELSNR MTarragonaC.A MARATHON CREVILLENT
37CODINA ALES, NURIAVET FMenàrguensCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
140CODORNIU COBO, DANIELSNR MBellprat
41COLL BESA, XAVIERSNR MIvars d'UrgellCLUB ATLÈTIC IVARS
46COLOM FUMANAL, CARLOSVET MSant Boi de Llobregat
10CULLERE SALVIA, ROGERSNR MAndorra
134DAMICO ROIG, XAVIERMTR MVilafranca del PenedèsESPORTIU PENEDÈS
52DE GROOT FIBLA, DAVIDSNR MSant Andreu de la BarcaCEIC
133DOLES , TITOVET MAlcarràsMAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
118DOMENECH CANALS, BERNATVET MVilafranca del PenedèsCEP PENEDÈS
43DOMINGO GARCIA, TONISNR MSant RamonSANTRUNMON
89ESCOFET MARTINEZ, JORDIVET MLa GranadaCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
107FAIREN CASALS, MIQUELVET MLleidaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
110FARRE POCALLET, JOSEP MARIAMTR MLleidaASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
59FERRANDIZ LARRAMONA, JAVIERMTR MTarragonaC.A. LOS CANALLAS
132FERRER FERRE, SALVADORMTR MMataróTARADOS POR EL RUNNING
94FERRER VERGE, SERGISNR MVilafranca del PenedèsCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
126FIGUERAS BLANCO, HUGOVET MCerveraESPORTS TRUGA
106FIGUERAS BLANCO, SANTIVET MCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
38FOLCH RAMON, XAVISNR MSant Cugat del Vallès
119GABARRO LACASA, ISMAELVET MArbecaCLUB CICLISTA ARBECA
13GARCIA ANGULO, SARASNR FCastelldefelsRUNNERING GIRLS
5GARCIA GARCIA, NURIASNR FRossellóC.E.E.R. ROSSELLÓ
2GARCIA MARQUES, RUBENSNR MRubíC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
79GOMEZ PEREZ, ESTEFANIASNR FCaldes de Montbui
127GONZALVO ARAGON, PAXISNR MIgualadaCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
32GRAU PEREZ, DAVIDVET MCapelladesLIBERUNNERS
105GUILERA SALA, JORDISNR MVilafranca del PenedèsCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
92GUILERA SALA, MONICAVET FVilafranca del PenedèsCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
18GUILERA SOLA, POLSNR MIgualada
87HINOJOSA FARRERO, ALEXANDRASNR FVilafranca del PenedèsCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
30JORDANA FERNANDEZ, GERARDSNR MGuissona
7JULIA CARCELLER, GINAVET FBarcelonaCOLUMBIA SPAIN
22JUNYENT ALMIRALL, DAVIDSNR MJorbaAEMDEKP
88JUNYENT PIÑOL, XAVIVET MVilafranca del PenedèsCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
14JURADO ARIAS, ALEXVET MCastelldefels
31LECHUGA ESPINOLA, OSCARVET MViladecansLIBERUNNERS
60LEON JAVIER, RAQUELSNR FLlessui
33LLOBERA MUIXI, JORDIVET MGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
42LLOBET ESQUIUS, FRANCESCVET MEls Prats de ReiCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
84LOOMANS GUARDIA, BERNATSNR MLa MoranaMIU RUNNERS
136LUNA PALOS, ALBERTSNR MTerrassaREFRESKAT
3LUQUE GARCIA, RUBENSNR MCastelldefels
11MAJA GRAELLS, PEREMTR MEstaràsCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
131MAJA MARTINEZ, DAVIDSNR MCerveraCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
130MALDONADO SERAL, FERMTR MForadadaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
90MARTI GUARRO, ROGERSNR MTàrrega
49MARTIN INFANTE, JOSEVET MSant Vicenç dels Horts
64MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, IGNASIVET MBarcelonaMASQUES SANT ANDREU
50MARTINEZ MORALES, EVAVET FValliranaRUNNING CEM VALLIRANA
45MARTINEZ RODES, GERARDVET MCanilloBLUE MOTORS PONTS
9MAS COS, XAVIERVET MSant Guim de FreixenetCABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
138MAS PICANYOL, ELISASNR FIgualada
114MASSO GOMEZ, ORIOLSNR MVacarissesA.E. VACARISSES CORRE
116MEDA ALOMA, ALBASNR FVilafranca del PenedèsCLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
51MEDINA ALONSO, FERNANDOVET MTàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
103MOR MOMBLAN, JORDIVET MTerrassaOCELLS DEL BAGES
29MORENO ABADIA, ANGELSNR MSant Feliu de Llobregat
111MORENO CERVERA, NOELVET MÒdenaUECANOIA POPULAR
80MOREU HOSTENCH, CARLESMTR MBarcelonaRADIKAL SWIM
123MUÑOZ BLANCO, ALEXMTR MCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
129MUÑOZ NAUDI, XUSVET FForadadaEKKE TRAIL RUNNING
73NAVARRETE MONTIEL, ANTONIOSNR MSanta Margarida de Montbui
65NAVARRO MARTIN, OMARSNR MLa Roca del VallèsCLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES
63OLIVERES HERNANDEZ, XAVIERVET MBarcelonaMASQUES SANT ANDREU
68PANE FIGUEROLA, JORDIVET MAnglesolaLA TRIBU DE BARBENS
78PARELLADA VALLES, LLUISVET MLa MúniaCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
19PERALBA GOMA, LLUISVET MPontsRUNNERS NO LIMITS
109PLA MORO, ANNAVET FGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
55POCH GALISTEO, CRISTINASNR FLa LlacunaASS.CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA LLACUNA (SE)
125PONS SOLANAS, GERARDSNR MIgualada
82PONT TORNE, FRANCESCVET MTàrregaASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
128PORQUERAS SIMO, GENISSNR MAlforjaPATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
57PUERTAS GELONCH, XAVIERMTR MLleida
76PUIG PADULLES, TONISNR MIgualadaDECATHLON SANT BOI
54PUJO ROVIRA, GUILLEMSNR MLa LlacunaASS.CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA LLACUNA (SE)
21RAMOS MAYOR, QUIMMTR MSant Guim de FreixenetCABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
121REY DE MAYA, JORDIVET MMataróRUM MEGAZINE
71RICO ARMENGOL, OLAYAVET FSant Genís (Jorba)CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
124ROCA SOLE, URISNR MBarcelona
101RODRIGUEZ BATISTA, SERGISNR MCerveraTRUGA
40RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO, JORDISNR MSant Andreu de la Barca
28RODRIGUEZ LARA, ALBERTOSNR MSanta Coloma de Cervelló
20ROMERO PATON, VICENTESNR MSant Joan de VilatorradaMUTUACAT BRAVO TRAIL
25ROMERO SOLE, ALEXSNR MSanta Margarida de Montbui
17ROSINES PONS, ANNASNR FLes OlugesMARGENERS DE GUISSONA
35RUIZ PLAZA, JUAN BAUTISTASNR MTàrrega
61SABATE MARQUES, PAUSNR MIgualadaASS.CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA LLACUNA (SE)
23SALA XANDRI, ROGERVET MCopons
58SALAT FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERVET MAgramunt
15SALAT FERNANDEZ, JORDIMTR MAgramuntCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
56SALAT FERNANDEZ, MIGUELMTR MLleida
16SANCHEZ VARELA, JAVIERVET MSant Feliu de Llobregat
112SANTAMARIA PALACIOS, MARTAMTR FLleidaASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA
102SELLAS BOQUET, JOANSNR MCerveraCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
26SEREROLS TORRAS, DAVIDSNR MCalafBIKECALAF.CAT
67SERRANO SERRA, MIQUELSNR MVicPAVIC TEAM
99SIERRA BERNAT, OLGAVET FBarcelonaCE MEDITERRANI
8SIERRA SANCHEZ, CHUSMTR MSant Feliu de CodinesSANTFELIUCORRE
122SIMON GORRIZ, XAVIERSNR MBergaASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
75SOLA HERNANDEZ, AIDASNR FIgualadaC.A. IGUALADA TRIATLÓ
62SOLA SOLIS, PEPSNR MJorbaAEMDEKP
44SOLE MAJORAL, NATSNR MSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
97SOLE SANCHEZ, VICENÇMTR MBarcelonaADÉU ESPANYA
91SOLER BECERRO, MANELMTR MVilafranca del PenedèsCENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDÈS
96SUAREZ PICAPIEDRA, IVANVET MAgramuntFONDISTES APM?
27SUBIRANA MORERA, EDUARDSNR MManresa
72TABERNER JURADO, MARISNR FSanta Margarida de Montbui
85TORRES MARTIN, DANISNR MSabadellC.A. SPIRIDON
83VALLS MERCE, XAVISNR MTàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
117VELASCO RUIZ, XABIERMTR MArtesa de SegreC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE
69VENDRELL REBORDOSA, JORDIVET MSant Fruitós de Bages
24VICENTE SOLE, FRANCESCSNR MCastelldefelsCORRECTA AGAFO
135VILLALBA AGUILAR, EDUARDSNR MTerrassaSIXPRO TEAM