Camins de Fusta - 23km

LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS

Date Course:  2019-03-17      

      Total Inscriptions:  79

 
Dorsale Prénom Année Naissance Catégorie Localité Club
55ABELLANA VILADRICH, ALBERT1985SNR MSanaüjaSALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
53ABELLANA VILADRICH, JOAN1982SNR MSanaüja
58AGELL SERRAMITJANA, GERARD1976VET MPineda de MarAMEZTI MENDI ELKARTEA
47ALCOBE BOSCH, DAVID1974VET MCerveraFONDISTES CERVERA
59ANDREU DALMAU, SERGI1975VET MRocafort de Queralt
29ARCOS GARCIA, JORDI1987SNR MGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
76AVELLI TEIXIDOR, GEMMA1974VET FLa Bisbal d'EmpordàASS.ESP. MATXACUCA
48BADIA BURGUES, ALBERT1995SNR MCastelló de FarfanyaCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER
66BELMONTE DALMASES, JORDI1986SNR MCalaf
79BOTINAS NADAL, JAUME1984SNR MVeciana
30CAIXAL BADIA, ROGER1999SNR MGuissonaCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
16CAMATS BERNAUS, JORDI1976VET MCorbinsLA SERRETA DE CORBINS
6CARULLA CABALLE, ANGEL1976VET MSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
69CODINA RAMONJOAN, CELS1978VET MVergós GuerrejatPIA RUNNING
2COLLADO JAREÑO, OSCAR1973VET MBarcelonaCLUB TRAIL ALBACETE
64COLOM MOLINA, JOAN1972VET MIgualada
34DELGADO MARTINEZ, VICTOR1990SNR MSedóSALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
45DIAZ PANADERO, TONI1979SNR MBarcelonaCLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
46DUARTE BLANCO, TONI1978VET MBarcelonaCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM
20FARRE LLANES, FERRAN1968MTR MTornabousCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
50FLORES CAMPOY, ISMAEL1973VET MSant Joan de VilatorradaASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
40GARCIA PEREZ, MARTA1987SNR FSabadellSIXPRO TEAM
10GASOL RIVERA, EDGAR1975VET MCerveraESPORTS TRUGA-FONDISTES CERVERA
25GENE BALSELLS, JOAN1967MTR MCerveraFAUNORUNNERS
67GRACIA AOY, MARC1983SNR MVicC.N. VIC - ETB
27GUIRADO CRESPO, ROBERT1964MTR MCastellfollit de Riubregós
78HIDALGO MORON, CARLES1984SNR MIgualada
26INGLES IBARS, IVAN1985SNR MRossellóCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
9JUNYENT CASTELLA, VICTOR1993SNR MGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
36JURADO ARIAS, ALEX1979SNR MCastelldefelsTRAINING TRAIL TEAM
62LINDGREN , ANDY1979SNR MCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
24LLOBERA MUIXI, JORDI1979SNR MGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
52LLOBET ESQUIUS, FRANCESC1978VET MEls Prats de ReiCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
42LLUELLES RIERA, VICTOR1975VET MCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
33LOOMANS GUARDIA, BERNAT1984SNR MLa MoranaMIU RUNNERS
32MAJA GRAELLS, PERE1953MTR MEstaràsCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
22MARTI CULLERE, ROGER1993SNR MBelianesOLLLU RACERS
1MARTINEZ LLENA, ADRIA1982SNR MLleidaKM0 PONENT
61MARTINEZ MAS, JORDI1989SNR MManresa
17MAS COS, XAVIER1974VET MSant Guim de FreixenetCABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
77MAS PICANYOL, ELISA1984SNR FIgualada
65MAS REIG, JORDI1974VET MGuissonaCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
81MINGUELL FONT, MARC1982SNR MCerveraCLUB DEL CAMINADOR
73MOREU HOSTENCH, CARLES1959MTR MBarcelonaRADIKAL SWIM
21MUÑOZ BLANCO, ALEX1961MTR MCerveraA.E. LO BUNKER
37NEILA PEREZ, DAVID1986SNR MBarcelonaSIXPRO TEAM
60NINOT SANS, JOSEP1987SNR MRocafort de Queralt
49NOGUES LLORENS, TONI1978VET MSant Guim de FreixenetCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
54OLIVA CUSCULLOLA, JOSEP1963MTR MSanaüjaSALTARROCS DE SANAÜJA
74PALOMERA ARREBOLA, FRANCISCO1974VET MCamporrellsTAMARITE SKI
39PERA MIRAS, MIQUEL1983SNR MSabadellSIXPRO TEAM
71PERERNAU SEBASTIA, GUILLEM1988SNR MManresaESCOPINYES CLUB
70PERERNAU SEBASTIA, XAVIER1991SNR MManresaESCOPINYES CLUB
38PEREZ CABALLERO, DAVID1988SNR MAlellaC.E. FONDISTES DE LA LLAGOSTA
23PIFARRE JAIMEJUAN, ALEX1986SNR MTorrefarreraNIU DEL NADÓ - TORREFARRERA
13RAMOS MAYOR, QUIM1962MTR MSant Guim de FreixenetCABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
80RAURET DOMENECH, TERE1974VET FCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
75REDONDO BOADA, JOANA1982SNR FCerdanyola del VallèsRUN BCN
3RIBERA RIBERA, JORDI1983SNR MGuissonaMARGENERS DE GUISSONA
11ROCA FARRERES, JOAN CARLES1965MTR MLleidaCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
68RODRIGUEZ ABADAL, JOAN RAMON1988SNR MManresa
8ROMERO SOLE, ALEX1989SNR MSanta Margarida de Montbui
44ROSAS FUENTES, XAVI1978VET MEls Prats de ReiPRATS TEAM
12ROVIRA OLIVA, DAVID1973VET MArtésCENTRE EXCTA. ST. VICENÇ DE CASTELLET
18RUIZ PLAZA, JUAN BAUTISTA1988SNR MTàrrega
14SALA XANDRI, ROGER1979SNR MCopons
35SALAT FERNANDEZ, JORDI1962MTR MAgramuntCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC
240SERRA VILARDELL, MIQUEL1970VET MCalafCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
56SOCIATS RAZQUIN, ONA1992SNR FSant Pere dels Arquells
5TABERNER JURADO, MARI1983SNR FSanta Margarida de Montbui
63TARSA BUENAVENTURA, CARLES1978VET MCerveraCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA
19TORNE ENRICH, JOAN1997SNR MBell-lloc d'UrgellCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
57VALLS MERCE, XAVI1982SNR MTàrrega100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
41VENDRELL CUÑAT, DAVID1977VET MCerveraCLUB TRIATLÓ CERVERA
28VERDES MAJA, MARTI1977VET MGàver
51VILA RIBE, RAMON1963MTR MBarcelonaCLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING
15VILABRU CAPELLADES, LLUIS1981SNR MBarcelona
31VILLALBA AGUILAR, EDUARD1989SNR MTerrassaSIXPRO TEAM
43ZURITA VIDAL, FERNANDO1966MTR MBarcelonaCLUB ATLÈTIC RUNNING