Camins de Fusta - 23km

    

CLASSIFICACIË General

Data Cursa 2019-03-17    -    DistÓncia 23000m.    -    Total Arribats  72

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubCategoriaLloc CatgTempsmin/km% Temps 1r General
116ANGEL CARULLA CABALLECLUB TRIATLË CERVERAVET M101:58:5305:10100.00
2267MARC GRACIA AOYC.N. VIC - ETBSNR M102:01:2905:17102.19
3331EDUARD VILLALBA AGUILARSIXPRO TEAMSNR M202:04:0305:24104.35
4469CELS CODINA RAMONJOANPIA RUNNINGVET M202:05:2805:27105.54
5563CARLES TARSA BUENAVENTURACENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRAVET M302:05:5205:28105.87
6622ROGER MARTI CULLEREOLLLU RACERSSNR M302:06:0205:29106.01
7728MARTI VERDES MAJAVET M402:06:2905:30106.39
8837DAVID NEILA PEREZSIXPRO TEAMSNR M402:09:2005:37108.79
9948ALBERT BADIA BURGUESCLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALAGUERSNR M502:09:3205:38108.96
101019JOAN TORNE ENRICHCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERSSNR M602:10:2505:40109.70
11119VICTOR JUNYENT CASTELLACENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRASNR M702:11:3105:43110.63
121239MIQUEL PERA MIRASSIXPRO TEAMSNR M802:11:3305:43110.65
131342VICTOR LLUELLES RIERACENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRAVET M502:15:4105:54114.13
141426IVAN INGLES IBARSCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERSSNR M902:15:5205:54114.29
151523ALEX PIFARRE JAIMEJUANNIU DEL NADË - TORREFARRERASNR M1002:15:5605:55114.34
161624JORDI LLOBERA MUIXICENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENCSNR M1102:16:0405:55114.45
171710EDGAR GASOL RIVERAESPORTS TRUGA-FONDISTES CERVERAVET M602:17:5806:00116.05
181862ANDY LINDGREN CENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRASNR M1202:19:0406:03116.98
19156ONA SOCIATS RAZQUINSNR F102:19:1106:03117.08
201941DAVID VENDRELL CUĐATCLUB TRIATLË CERVERAVET M702:21:1706:09118.84
212053JOAN ABELLANA VILADRICHSNR M1302:22:0206:11119.47
222161JORDI MARTINEZ MASSNR M1402:23:5706:16121.09
23228ALEX ROMERO SOLESNR M1502:25:0206:18122.00
242370XAVIER PERERNAU SEBASTIAESCOPINYES CLUBSNR M1602:26:0106:21122.82
25243JORDI RIBERA RIBERAMARGENERS DE GUISSONASNR M1702:27:1206:24123.82
262552FRANCESC LLOBET ESQUIUSCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIAVET M802:28:3806:28125.02
272679JAUME BOTINAS NADALSNR M1802:29:1406:29125.53
282733BERNAT LOOMANS GUARDIAMIU RUNNERSSNR M1902:29:1806:29125.59
292855ALBERT ABELLANA VILADRICHSALTARROCS DE SANA▄JASNR M2002:30:0206:31126.20
302946TONI DUARTE BLANCOCLUB EXCTA. MADTEAMVET M902:30:2706:32126.55
313029JORDI ARCOS GARCIACENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENCSNR M2102:35:1406:45130.58
323147DAVID ALCOBE BOSCHFONDISTES CERVERAVET M1002:35:5406:47131.14
333257XAVI VALLS MERCE100X100 FONDISTES T└RREGASNR M2202:35:5606:47131.17
3433240MIQUEL SERRA VILARDELLCLUB EXCTA. UECANOIAVET M1102:37:5706:52132.86
353430ROGER CAIXAL BADIACLOS PONS THAI RUNNERSSNR M2302:38:0206:52132.93
363554JOSEP OLIVA CUSCULLOLASALTARROCS DE SANA▄JAMTR M102:40:0606:58134.67
373638DAVID PEREZ CABALLEROC.E. FONDISTES DE LA LLAGOSTASNR M2402:43:5207:07137.84
383721ALEX MUĐOZ BLANCOA.E. LO BUNKERMTR M202:43:5407:08137.87
393871GUILLEM PERERNAU SEBASTIAESCOPINYES CLUBSNR M2502:45:0407:11138.85
403959SERGI ANDREU DALMAUVET M1202:45:5607:13139.58
414060JOSEP NINOT SANSSNR M2602:45:5707:13139.59
424134VICTOR DELGADO MARTINEZSALTARROCS DE SANA▄JASNR M2702:48:3507:20141.81
434225JOAN GENE BALSELLSFAUNORUNNERSMTR M302:50:5507:26143.77
444317XAVIER MAS COSCABIROLS DE SANT GUIMVET M1302:51:1607:27144.06
454464JOAN COLOM MOLINAVET M1402:51:3707:28144.36
464568JOAN RAMON RODRIGUEZ ABADALSNR M2802:52:4007:30145.24
474673CARLES MOREU HOSTENCHRADIKAL SWIMMTR M402:52:5707:31145.48
484744XAVI ROSAS FUENTESPRATS TEAMVET M1502:53:4807:33146.19
494835JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENCMTR M502:55:2407:38147.54
504932PERE MAJA GRAELLSCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRAMTR M602:57:2607:43149.25
515020FERRAN FARRE LLANESCLUB TRIATLË CERVERAMTR M702:57:2807:43149.28
525166JORDI BELMONTE DALMASESSNR M2902:57:4207:44149.47
53277ELISA MAS PICANYOLSNR F202:58:1607:45149.95
545278CARLES HIDALGO MORONSNR M3002:58:1807:45149.98
555314ROGER SALA XANDRISNR M3103:02:4207:57153.68
565415LLUIS VILABRU CAPELLADESSNR M3203:02:4307:57153.69
57380TERE RAURET DOMENECHCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRAVET F103:04:4408:02155.39
585574FRANCISCO PALOMERA ARREBOLATAMARITE SKIVET M1603:04:4508:02155.40
595650ISMAEL FLORES CAMPOYASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUED└VET M1703:07:0708:08157.40
605743FERNANDO ZURITA VIDALCLUB ATL╚TIC RUNNINGMTR M803:07:5408:10158.05
61440MARTA GARCIA PEREZSIXPRO TEAMSNR F303:08:4908:13158.83
625811JOAN CARLES ROCA FARRERESCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRAMTR M903:10:2008:17160.10
635965JORDI MAS REIGCENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENCVET M1803:16:4808:33165.54
646012DAVID ROVIRA OLIVACENTRE EXCTA. ST. VICENă DE CASTELLETVET M1903:16:4808:33165.54
656113QUIM RAMOS MAYORCABIROLS DE SANT GUIMMTR M1003:18:1908:37166.82
6655MARI TABERNER JURADOSNR F403:21:2008:45169.35
67675JOANA REDONDO BOADARUN BCNSNR F503:22:3708:49170.43
68776GEMMA AVELLI TEIXIDORASS.ESP. MATXACUCAVET F203:29:5209:07176.53
696251RAMON VILA RIBECLUB ATL╚TIC RUNNINGMTR M1103:32:5709:16179.13
706345TONI DIAZ PANADEROCLUB ATL╚TIC RUNNINGSNR M3303:33:1409:16179.36
716418JUAN BAUTISTA RUIZ PLAZASNR M3403:34:1909:19180.27
726558GERARD AGELL SERRAMITJANAAMEZTI MENDI ELKARTEAVET M2003:35:1509:22181.06