BITĀCOLA BIKE 2021

LLISTAT D'INSCRITS

Data Esdeveniment:  2021-06-19      

Total Inscrits:  41

 
Núm. Inscripció Nom Població Club Tipus de bicicleta Modalitat cursa Nom Equip
17AIXARCH GIRONELLA, SALVADORPalamósAGRUP.EXCTA. PALAFRUGELLMecānicaLlarga 42 kmApocapoc
33ALONSO MATEO, MARCCaldes de MontbuiMecānicaCurta 24 kmRu’s team
8ANDUJAR OLLER, ABELPalafrugellMecānicaCurta 24 kmSr i Sra patata
26BASART PEREZ, POLSanta Cristina d'AroMecānicaCurta 24 kmFILIPRIMS
9BEGUDAN PINEDA, DAVIDFigueresCENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADAMecānicaLlarga 42 kmSerragrenyada Team
19BOHIGAS CAYUELA, JOANPalamósAGRUP.EXCTA. PALAFRUGELLMecānicaLlarga 42 kmApocapoc
13BOSCH MARTORELL, GERARDSant Feliu de GuíxolsBICIS TOPEMecānicaLlarga 42 kmgerard
28BRIAS COLLS, JORDIPalafrugellMecānicaCurta 24 km3Plats
16BUTJOSA MOMPART, BARTOMEUMollet del VallčsMecānicaLlarga 42 kmPixapins
203CAMA MITJANAS, NURIAPalafrugellMecānicaCurta 24 kmCondrosan team
18CIUTAT MORENO, XAVIERPalamósMecānicaCurta 24 km Team bike pajaracus
20COSTA CARBONERO, IVANCalongeMecānicaCurta 24 kmTeam bike pajaracus
21FERNANDEZ MONJE, JAVIERPalamósMecānicaCurta 24 kmTEAM BIKE PAJARACUS
27FERRER HERNANDEZ, ALBERTPalafrugellMecānicaCurta 24 km3Plats
6FORNIELES ESTRELLA, MARCSant Pere de TorellóCENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADAMecānicaLlarga 42 kmSerragrenyada Team
32FUENTES CORTES, ADRIABarcelonaElčctricaCurta 24 kmTram vine pajaracus
204GALLARDO MASA, CORALMataróINDIKETES ADVENTURE CLUBMecānicaCurta 24 kmIndiketes Adventure Team
2GRACIA TERRAFETA, ENRICBarcelonaC.C. PLATJA D'AROMecānicaLlarga 42 kmCosta Brava Raid team
34GRIMAL AGRES, FRANCESCMassa et de la selvaMecānicaCurta 24 kmRu’s team
201HUGAS CATALA, MARTAPalsElčctricaCurta 24 kmEls Torpe2
200JIMENEZ NAVARRO, CRISTINAPalafrugellElčctricaCurta 24 kmSr i Sra patata
14MARCOS DELGADO, JAVIBarcelonaElčctricaLlarga 42 kmGiba
3MASO VALENTI, MARCCastell d'AroCLUB CICLISTA PLATJA D'AROMecānicaLlarga 42 kmCosta Brava Raid team
29MATARO BOSCH, EDUARDGironaMecānicaCurta 24 km3Plats
24OLIVE DOMENECH, JORDIPalamósMecānicaCurta 24 kmCal Correu
15ORDIALES ALCOBER, CARLESPlatja d'AroMecānicaLlarga 42 kmGIBA
22PEREZ CLARA, JOSEPlatja d'AroINDIKETES ADVENTURE CLUBMecānicaCurta 24 kmIndiketes Adventure Team
11POUGET BUENAVENTURA, PERECalella de PalafrugellMecānicaCurta 24 kmBesuc amb cols
1RAMIREZ ARIAS, CESAR ADRIANPlatja d'AroATARAXIA CLUB CICLISTAMecānicaLlarga 42 kmLa fonda
10REYES RUIZ, RAMONPalsMecānicaCurta 24 kmEls Torpe2
4RIBAS AULINAS, FRANCESCOlotCENTRE EXCTA. D'OLOTMecānicaLlarga 42 kmA pčl
30RIERA ANDREU, EDUARDPalamósMecānicaLlarga 42 kmA Pčl
7RUIZ DEULOFEU, MANELPalamósMecānicaLlarga 42 kmA pčl
202SALVADOR PUJOLRAS, MARIONACalella de PalafrugellMecānicaCurta 24 kmBesuc amb cols
25SEGURA CASTELL, ANTONIOPalamósCAL CORREUMecānicaCurta 24 kmCal Correu
5SOLERNOU OMATELL, MARCSant Pere de TorellóCENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYADAMecānicaLlarga 42 kmSerragrenyada Team
206TORTOS-SALA GRANES, LAIABanyolesARTSPORT CLUB ESPORTIUMecānicaCurta 24 km3Plats
31VALLS ALSINA, CARLESPalamósNO I HA DOLOR TEAMMecānicaCurta 24 kmNO HAY DOLOR TEAM
209VALLS CABAŅERO, MIRIAMPalamós.MecānicaCurta 24 kmNO HAY DOLOR TEAM
12VIDAL MARQUES, MARTIMadremayaMecānicaCurta 24 kmCondrosan team
23VILA GRAU, SANTISant Feliu de GuíxolsASS.ESP. MATXACUCAMecānicaCurta 24 kmFILIPRIMS