3a Artesa Meló Bike

    

LLISTAT DE PODIS

Circuit Curt

General Masculí

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps
157ALAN ARILLA FRANCOLleidaC.C. ALCOLETGE00:53:19
255JOSE ANTONIO ARILLA PEREZLleidaC.C. ALCOLETGE00:56:25
3228XAVIER ZURITA RIBALTAAgramunt00:58:30

General Femení

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps
153CLAUDIA PULIDO GOMEZAlcoletgeCLUB CICLISTA ALCOLETGE01:01:45
219ANDRA MIRO MARZOBarcelona01:09:15
3127MILENA BOLDU AMENOSTàrrega01:12:03

Categoria E-Bike M

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps
1326LLUIS MORA FERREArtesa de SegreESCATXICS01:38:37
2315ADRIA BERNAUS ESCOLAArtesa de Segre01:51:28

Categoria E-Bike F

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps

Categoria Homes

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps
157ALAN ARILLA FRANCOLleidaC.C. ALCOLETGE00:53:19
255JOSE ANTONIO ARILLA PEREZLleidaC.C. ALCOLETGE00:56:25
3228XAVIER ZURITA RIBALTAAgramunt00:58:30

Categoria Dones

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps
153CLAUDIA PULIDO GOMEZAlcoletgeCLUB CICLISTA ALCOLETGE01:01:45
219ANDRA MIRO MARZOBarcelona01:09:15
3127MILENA BOLDU AMENOSTàrrega01:12:03

Circuit Mitjà

General Masculí

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps
1297XAVIER BALAGUE SOLSONASanaüjaPROTON CYCLING ACADEMY02:11:57
2243JORDI PRATS TORRADESMontgaiCOLLA BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA02:21:36
3305DAVID ANDREU AUBANonaspe02:23:05

General Femení

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps
1131LY CASTRO DENUCReusBIKING POINT MASSI02:55:13
2133ANNA ELVIRA VILCHEZAndorra la VellaANDONA CLUB02:55:49
3265ANA BELEN MORENO RELAÑOMollerussa03:11:21

Categoria E-Bike M

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps
171SANTIAGO URBANO ROLDANCunit02:40:39
278JOAN CARALPS GIMENEZAgramuntCLUB CICLISTA AGRAMUNT03:00:24
3210JOSEP MARIA ARMENGOL GALVANYOlianaBICIS ON THE ROCK03:10:23

Categoria E-Bike F

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps
1265ANA BELEN MORENO RELAÑOMollerussa03:11:21

Categoria Homes

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps
1297XAVIER BALAGUE SOLSONASanaüjaPROTON CYCLING ACADEMY02:11:57
2243JORDI PRATS TORRADESMontgaiCOLLA BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA02:21:36
3305DAVID ANDREU AUBANonaspe02:23:05

Categoria Dones

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps
1131LY CASTRO DENUCReusBIKING POINT MASSI02:55:13
2133ANNA ELVIRA VILCHEZAndorra la VellaANDONA CLUB02:55:49
398MARINA MORA CASTELLAMontmagastre03:13:57

Circuit Llarg

General Masculí

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps
1177MARC MORE PEREZArtesa de SegreBICI 3.002:54:03
2120MAURIZIO SARTORI LleidaAGROSTOCK CC FRAGA03:05:34
390DANI DIAZ CARULLAAlcoletgeMESBIKE FES-TUGA03:08:27

General Femení

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps
172ELI URBANO ABRILVilanova de MeiàC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE04:23:14

Categoria E-Bike M

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps
1318LLUIS SOLDEVILA CUADRATAlòs de BalaguerCENTRE EXCTA. DE LA SEGARRA03:25:51

Categoria E-Bike F

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps

Categoria Homes

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps
1177MARC MORE PEREZArtesa de SegreBICI 3.002:54:03
2120MAURIZIO SARTORI LleidaAGROSTOCK CC FRAGA03:05:34
390DANI DIAZ CARULLAAlcoletgeMESBIKE FES-TUGA03:08:27

Categoria Dones

Lloc Dorsal Nom Població Club Temps
172ELI URBANO ABRILVilanova de MeiàC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE04:23:14