2a Artesa Melˇ Bike - Circuit Curt 20km

    

CLASSIFICACIË General

Data Cursa 2019-11-03    -    DistÓncia 20000m.    -    Total Arribats  43

 
Lloc GeneralLloc SexeDorsalNomClubAny NaixCategoriaLloc CatgTempskm/h
11514POL ROY CABALLEROESIERRIBIKESKI2005SUB-18 M100:48:5124.56
22518JAVIER MESEGUER MAĐADOLOMITI BIKE STORE1986ELT M100:51:4223.21
33502XAVI NOUVILAS PUIGCLUB CICLISTA BIKE TOLR└1957VET M100:53:2522.46
44524NIL ALBERT CAELLES2003SUB-18 M200:54:3022.02
55526LLUC LLESUY ISANTA2005SUB-18 M300:58:2620.54
66529DANIEL ADAN FREIXESBLUE MOTORS NEOLITH1986ELT M201:00:3819.79
77535SERGI BELTRAN ARMENGOLC.U.D.O.S. ARTESA DE SEGRE1977MTR M101:00:4719.74
88541JOAN BALAGUE SOLSONASALTARROCS DE SANA▄JA2006SUB-18 M401:00:4919.73
91525ANNA CASTELLO MACIACLUB CICLISTA AGRAMUNT1975MTR F101:02:4619.12
109510JOSEP MARIA VALERO PEREZCOLLA BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA1995ELT M301:05:3818.28
112519MONICA LOPEZ FERRETYBIKECALAF.CAT1977MTR F201:05:5618.20
123543CARME GES LAZAROCOLLA BTT SERRA D'ALMENARA1976MTR F301:06:2018.09
1310532MARC PLANA SERRA2007SUB-18 M501:06:4018.00
1411546PERE ROMERO MONTARDITC.E.A. VALLS D'└NEU2006SUB-18 M601:06:4917.96
1512545AMAT ROMERO TOLOC.E.A. VALLS D'└NEU1963VET M201:06:5017.96
164511ANDRA MIRO MARZO1992ELIT F101:08:5517.41
175521MARIA LLORET CLAVERIA1998ELIT F201:12:0716.64
1813538SERGI AMIGO RIU1990ELT M401:12:2016.59
1914547SANTI URBANO ROLDAN1900E-BIKE M101:12:2616.57
2015531JAN TUGUES TORRENTADEINNOVA - IXCOR2007SUB-18 M701:12:3316.54
2116520MIQUEL CANAL ARGERICH2003SUB-18 M801:12:3316.54
226544ELI URBANO ABRIL1981MTR F401:12:3416.54
237533ANNA VILADRICH HUGUETCLUB CICLISTA AGRAMUNT1971MTR F501:14:4716.05
2417550JOEL VILA SERRANO1989ELT M501:15:5015.82
2518534MARTI VILELLA FABRA2005SUB-18 M901:17:0515.57
268527MIREIA BARRIOS PONSCLUB CICLISTA AGRAMUNT1970MTR F601:17:1215.54
279540ANTONIETA GILI BONETCLUB CICLISTA AGRAMUNT1969VET F101:17:1215.54
2810503NOEMI FARRE CORTADELLES1982MTR F701:23:0214.45
2919528JOSEP MARIA FARRE RIBALTA1900E-BIKE M201:23:0314.45
3011542M. MERCEDES GONZALEZ CONDECOSMETICA GRUĐEIRO1971MTR F801:24:3614.18
3112536CARLA LEAL MIQUELA.MIQUEL-LINDE1990ELIT F301:24:4214.17
3220537ORIOL MIQUEL SANTAMARIAA.MIQUEL-LINDE1988ELT M601:24:4314.16
3321516JOAN BAILON BARRERA1964VET M301:35:3112.56
3413517JANA LIANG BAILON BADIA2005SUB-18 F101:35:3212.56
3514505MAITE MARTI RISCO1984ELIT F401:35:4312.54
3615512DESIREE BUJEDA RAMOS1975MTR F901:35:4312.54
3722508DAVID ORTIZ SALLABTT OMELLS1976MTR M201:35:4412.53
3823506GERARD LOMERO RABASA2005SUB-18 M1001:43:2211.61
3924507JOSEP LOMERO RIBO1974MTR M301:43:2311.61
4016548INMACULADA GONZALEZ PEREZ1970MTR F1001:54:4210.46
4125549OSCAR CID BARRIOASS. CICLISTA URGELLENCA1969VET M401:54:4310.46
4226515EDUARD VILA BULLICH1978MTR M401:54:4510.46
4327501JOAN VILA MORRIS1976MTR M501:54:4610.46