ANAR FENT RURAL RUNNING 2021

PODIUMS LIST

General Male

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
194DAVID SALAMO CASALSRibes de FreserASS. ESP. CENTRE ALPÍ VALL DEL SEGADELL00:39:02
219XAVIER LLORENTE FRIGOLABorrassàCEM MAÇANET DE CABRENYS00:39:42
359OT GOMEZ AJENJOPlanoles00:39:48

General Female

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1111MARIA SAU TUBAUCampdevànol00:44:18
22IRENE RUBIO MIRALLESPlanolesL'HOSPITALET ATLETISME00:47:24
378CORALI JOU FABREGAOlotCLUB NATACIÓ OLOT00:55:55

Category Veterà M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
194DAVID SALAMO CASALSRibes de FreserASS. ESP. CENTRE ALPÍ VALL DEL SEGADELL00:39:02
2144ROBERT GUILERA GIRALTOlesa de MontserratACE BOMBERS BCN00:40:20
3164JUAN CARLOS VICENTE GALLARDORibes de FreserESQUELLA CLUB PIRINENC00:40:46

Category Veterà F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
197ANNA PASCUAL ARANRibes de Freser01:04:19
21NURIA VILA GALLEGORibes de FreserCLUB PIRINENC L'ESQUELLA01:04:35
365FELI DELGADO BARRAGANRibes de Freser01:06:51

Category Sènior M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
119XAVIER LLORENTE FRIGOLABorrassàCEM MAÇANET DE CABRENYS00:39:42
241MELITON ROMERO SUAREZRibes de Freser00:40:25
38SERGI LUCHA FALGUERASVidreresCLUB ATLETISME LLORET DE MAR00:47:48

Category Sènior F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
1111MARIA SAU TUBAUCampdevànol00:44:18
2160GUIOMAR MOLL FONTGirona01:04:59
3132VANESSA VERDAGUER ORTEGARipoll01:06:53

Category Juvenil M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
159OT GOMEZ AJENJOPlanoles00:39:48
2135ALBERT FUGARDO CORTADACaldes de Montbui00:41:46
354POL ARAGALL CABRERARibes de FreserCF TORELLO00:51:43

Category Juvenil F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
12IRENE RUBIO MIRALLESPlanolesL'HOSPITALET ATLETISME00:47:24
2137ANNA BERNADAS CALLFornells de la Muntanya00:59:08
3154BERTA MARTI BONCOMPTEIgualada01:18:20

Category Cadet M

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
161PAU SUBIRANA GASSOPardines00:46:58
2170MARTI ROY MORENOBarcelonaCLUB ESQUÍ FONTALBA00:53:21
345ARTAU SAURA RAVENTOSRibes de Freser01:00:21

Category Cadet F

Place Number Bib First Name Town Club Time
178CORALI JOU FABREGAOlotCLUB NATACIÓ OLOT00:55:55
2148NURIA PADRELL CASARBarcelona01:07:26
3172JOANNA TUBAU FERNANDEZCampdevànol01:09:40